2019 Mixed Senioren Clubkampioenschappen
Mixed Dubbel - B 
   1/4 Finale1/2 FinaleFinale
1. Anita Burggraaf  A Burggraaf
M London
 A Burggraaf
M London
  Maarten London 
     A Burggraaf
M London
2. bye   
3. Naomi Jagers  N Jagers
G Nobel
  Glenn Nobel  6-4 3-6 6-3 
4. Cora Zantman   
  Ronald Zantman  6-2 7-5 
5. Brenda Bloemendal  B Bloemendal
P Reebergen
  Peter Reebergen  6-4 6-2 
     B Bloemendal
P Reebergen
6. bye   M Bodegom
W van den Berg
7. Anne-Roos de Jong  A -Roos de Jong
R de Koning
  Rob de Koning  5-7 6-2 7-6 
    
8. bye   
     A Broere
P -Jan Broere
 
9. bye  6-2 6-3 
10. Annemiek Broere  M Bodegom
W van den Berg
  Pieter-Jan Broere   M Bodegom
W van den Berg
     M Bodegom
W van den Berg
11. bye  6-2 6-1 
12. Marijke Bodegom   
  Wilbert van den Berg   
13. Chantal van der Meer  Y Bik
P Boon
  Rene van der Meer  6-4 6-4 
14. Yvonne Bik  Y Bik
P Boon
  Pascal Boon  6-2 6-2 
     H de Jong
K van der Laan
15. bye  6-2 6-3 
16. Hanny de Jong 
  Kees van der Laan   

Voorronde(s)
A-Mixed Dubbel - B 
    12345 Pnt
1  
 
Anita Burggraaf
Maarten London
        4-5 7-2
5-6 6-4
6-6 8-2
8=1 8=1
24
2  
 
Chantal van der Meer
Rene van der Meer
5-4 2-7
        2-7 5-4
6-1 4-4
w.o.
20
3  
 
Maria-Luisa van Herk
Gerard Kalkman
6-5 4-6
7-2 4 -5
        3-5 4-3
w.o.
19
4  
 
miranda van Vliet
mark van Meerkerk
6-6 2-8
1-6 4-4
5-3 3-4
        (=) 6-5 5-6
13
5  
 
Astrid Klaassen
Kjeld Boers
1-8 1-8
w . o .
w . o .
(=) 5-6 6-5
       4

B-Mixed Dubbel - B 
    12345 Pnt
1  
 
Hanny de Jong
Kees van der Laan
        9-0 6-4
(=) 4-6 6-3
6-4 5-4
7-4 6-3
27
2  
 
Cora Zantman
Ronald Zantman
0-9 4-6
        4-4 5-4
9-2 10-2
8-3 7-2
21
3  
 
Marja Snoek
Rene Snoek
(=) 6-4 3-6
4-4 4-5
        4-6 5-5
8-3 8-3
17
4  
 
Carola van den Bosch-Bol
Jan Dirk Stouten
4-6 4-5
2-9 2-10
6-4 5-5
        7-3 4-4
13
5  
 
Renske Oudenes
Henk Paaij
4-7 3-6
3-8 2-7
3-8 3-8
3-7 4-4
       2

C-Mixed Dubbel - B 
    1234 Pnt
1  
 
Brenda Bloemendal
Peter Reebergen
        7-4 5-2
5-5 6-1
9-2 8-4
22
2  
 
Yvonne Bik
Pascal Boon
4-7 2-5
        7-4 5-1
6-4 8-4
16
3  
 
Lydia Smit
Michiel Verdult
5-5 1-6
4-7 1-5
        7-1 4-3
9
4  
 
Sylvia Luijten
Stefan den Hertog
2-9 4-8
4-6 4-8
1-7 3-4
       1

D-Mixed Dubbel - B 
    1234 Pnt
1  
 
Marijke Bodegom
Wilbert van den Berg
        5-4 8-3
6-4 9-2
8-3 5-3
23
2  
 
Naomi Jagers
Glenn Nobel
4-5 3-8
        5-3 6-4
7-4 8-4
17
3  
 
Senne Burggraaf
Leon Burggraaf
4-6 2-9
3-5 4-6
        8-4 5-3
8
4  
 
Gerda v.d. Kaa
Jan Herman vd Kaa
3-8 3-5
4-7 4-8
4-8 3-5
       0

E-Mixed Dubbel - B 
    1234 Pnt
1  
 
Anne-Roos de Jong
Rob de Koning
        (=) 2-4 5-2
5-4 8-2
9-2 8-2
19
2  
 
Annemiek Broere
Pieter-Jan Broere
(=) 4-2 2-5
        (=) 3-5 7-2
9-2 7-2
16
3  
 
Mariska den Boon
Robert van Kasteel
4-5 2-8
(=) 5-3 2-7
        4-5 5-3
10
4  
 
Margriet van Oostrum
Ruud Hoogland
2-9 2-8
2-9 2-7
5-4 3-5
       3
TC Lekkerkerk. Editie 15/9/2019 17:01.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: