Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2020/2021
zo 10/113:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -N Barneveld+Y Barneveld  
  DDR van Balen+S van Balen -E de Bruin+C vd Plas  
  DDI van der Fits+J Meijer -P Braam+J de Jong  
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra -D Beskers+D Meerkerk  
  DDC Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker -T de Jong+E Nieuwendijk  
 14:00  GDL Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos -F van Muiswinkel+R Moleman  
  GDE de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -M Ruijter+L Ruijter  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -J Waardenburg+M Waardenburg  
  GDM de Gee+B Schaaper -R van Beijeren+J Beintema  
  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -C Kompier+R Tabbers  
  GDS van Balen+C Kluijt -A Slobbe+J Slobbe  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -L Ansing+Scholte / Krikke  
  HDC Kluijt+J van Schagen -P Kiewiet+G Mooijen  
  HDH van Galen+N Pronk -H van Hulst+P Vink  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -Andries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist  
  HDF Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag -L Colombo+G Drost  
zo 24/113:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -C Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker  
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra -T de Jong+E Nieuwendijk  
  DDP Braam+J de Jong -D Beskers+D Meerkerk  
  DDE de Bruin+C vd Plas -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
  DDN Barneveld+Y Barneveld -R van Balen+S van Balen  
 14:00  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -E de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk  
  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -J Waardenburg+M Waardenburg  
  GDF van Muiswinkel+R Moleman -S van Balen+C Kluijt  
  GDM Ruijter+L Ruijter -C Kompier+R Tabbers  
  GDC van der Plas+N Pronk -L Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos  
  GDA Slobbe+J Slobbe -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -R van Beijeren+J Beintema  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -L Colombo+G Drost  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -F Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag  
  HDH van Hulst+P Vink -Andries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist  
  HDP Kiewiet+G Mooijen -H van Galen+N Pronk  
  HDL Ansing+Scholte / Krikke -C Kluijt+J van Schagen  
zo 7/213:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -R van Balen+S van Balen  
  DDI van der Fits+J Meijer -N Barneveld+Y Barneveld  
  DDD Beskers+D Meerkerk -E de Bruin+C vd Plas  
  DDT de Jong+E Nieuwendijk -P Braam+J de Jong  
  DDC Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker -I Kwast+L Veenstra  
 14:00  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -L Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos  
  GDE de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk -M Ruijter+L Ruijter  
  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -R van Beijeren+J Beintema  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -A Slobbe+J Slobbe  
  GDM de Gee+B Schaaper -S van Balen+C Kluijt  
  GDF van Muiswinkel+R Moleman -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
  GDJ Waardenburg+M Waardenburg -C Kompier+R Tabbers  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -C Kluijt+J van Schagen  
  HDH van Galen+N Pronk -L Ansing+Scholte / Krikke  
  HDAndries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist -P Kiewiet+G Mooijen  
  HDF Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag -H van Hulst+P Vink  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -L Colombo+G Drost  
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 5/10/2020 9:00.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: