Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2020/2021
zo 15/1113:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -D Beskers+D Meerkerk  
  DDT de Jong+E Nieuwendijk -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
  DDC Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker -R van Balen+S van Balen  
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra -N Barneveld+Y Barneveld  
  DDP Braam+J de Jong -E de Bruin+C vd Plas  
 14:00  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -L Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos  
  GDJ Waardenburg+M Waardenburg -A Slobbe+J Slobbe  
  GDC Kompier+R Tabbers -E de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk  
  GDF van Muiswinkel+R Moleman -R van Beijeren+J Beintema  
  GDS van Balen+C Kluijt -M Ruijter+L Ruijter  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -Andries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist  
  HDF Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag -H van Galen+N Pronk  
  HDL Colombo+G Drost -C Kluijt+J van Schagen  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -L Ansing+Scholte / Krikke  
  HDH van Hulst+P Vink -P Kiewiet+G Mooijen  
zo 29/1113:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -E de Bruin+C vd Plas  
  DDN Barneveld+Y Barneveld -P Braam+J de Jong  
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra -R van Balen+S van Balen  
  DDC Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
  DDD Beskers+D Meerkerk -T de Jong+E Nieuwendijk  
 14:00  GDF van Muiswinkel+R Moleman -E de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk  
  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung  
  GDM Ruijter+L Ruijter -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
  GDL Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos -C Kompier+R Tabbers  
  GDS van Balen+C Kluijt -J Waardenburg+M Waardenburg  
  GDA Slobbe+J Slobbe -R van Beijeren+J Beintema  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -P Kiewiet+G Mooijen  
  HDL Ansing+Scholte / Krikke -H van Hulst+P Vink  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -C Kluijt+J van Schagen  
  HDH van Galen+N Pronk -L Colombo+G Drost  
  HDAndries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist -F Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag  
zo 13/1213:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -T de Jong+E Nieuwendijk  
  DDC Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker -D Beskers+D Meerkerk  
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
  DDP Braam+J de Jong -R van Balen+S van Balen  
  DDE de Bruin+C vd Plas -N Barneveld+Y Barneveld  
 14:00  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung  
  GDE de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk -L Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos  
  GDJ Waardenburg+M Waardenburg -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
  GDA Slobbe+J Slobbe -F van Muiswinkel+R Moleman  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -M Ruijter+L Ruijter  
  GDC van der Plas+N Pronk -C Kompier+R Tabbers  
  GDR van Beijeren+J Beintema -S van Balen+C Kluijt  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -F Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag  
  HDL Colombo+G Drost -Andries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -H van Galen+N Pronk  
  HDH van Hulst+P Vink -C Kluijt+J van Schagen  
  HDP Kiewiet+G Mooijen -L Ansing+Scholte / Krikke  
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 5/10/2020 9:00.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: