Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2020/2021
zo 4/10 HDH van Hulst+P Vink12-L Colombo+G Drost0 6-3 7-3
  HDAndries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist7-L Ansing+Scholte / Krikke5 3-3 5-3
  HDH van Galen+N Pronk12-C Kluijt+J van Schagen0 7-1 5-1
  GDM de Gee+B Schaaper10-E de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk2 5-3 5-0
  GDS van Balen+C Kluijt10-L Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos2 6-3 5-4
  GDC van der Plas+N Pronk7-A Slobbe+J Slobbe5 5-3 4-4
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof8-C Kompier+R Tabbers4 5-2 3-4
  DDP Braam+J de Jong12-C Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker0 6-1 8-0
  DDE de Bruin+C vd Plas8-T de Jong+E Nieuwendijk4 3-5 5-2
  DDN Barneveld+Y Barneveld8-D Beskers+D Meerkerk4 6-2 2-4
zo 4/1013:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -I Kwast+L Veenstra  
  DDR van Balen+S van Balen -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
 14:00  GDM Ruijter+L Ruijter -J Waardenburg+M Waardenburg  
  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -F van Muiswinkel+R Moleman  
  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -R van Beijeren+J Beintema  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -A Beek+Snoo/ Kompier  
  HDP Kiewiet+G Mooijen -F Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag  
zo 18/1013:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
  DDD Beskers+D Meerkerk -R van Balen+S van Balen  
  DDT de Jong+E Nieuwendijk -N Barneveld+Y Barneveld  
  DDC Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker -E de Bruin+C vd Plas  
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra -P Braam+J de Jong  
 14:00  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -A Slobbe+J Slobbe  
  GDL Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -E de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk  
  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -C Kompier+R Tabbers  
  GDJ Waardenburg+M Waardenburg -F van Muiswinkel+R Moleman  
  GDR van Beijeren+J Beintema -M Ruijter+L Ruijter  
  GDS van Balen+C Kluijt -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -H van Galen+N Pronk  
  HDAndries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist -C Kluijt+J van Schagen  
  HDF Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag -L Ansing+Scholte / Krikke  
  HDL Colombo+G Drost -P Kiewiet+G Mooijen  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -H van Hulst+P Vink  
zo 1/1113:00  DDSchrama / Witlox+S Mense -P Braam+J de Jong  
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra -E de Bruin+C vd Plas  
  DDC Wolff-Schoemaker+F Wolff-Schoemaker -N Barneveld+Y Barneveld  
  DDR van Balen+S van Balen -T de Jong+E Nieuwendijk  
  DDI van der Fits+J Meijer -D Beskers+D Meerkerk  
 14:00  GDGD vrij1+GD vrij -E de Graaf+P Nieuwendijk  
  GDR van Balen+F Blinkhof -L Guitoneau+G Hoenderdos  
  GDM de Gee+B Schaaper -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
  GDC Kompier+R Tabbers -F van Muiswinkel+R Moleman  
  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -S van Balen+C Kluijt  
  GDM Ruijter+L Ruijter -A Slobbe+J Slobbe  
  GDR van Beijeren+J Beintema -J Waardenburg+M Waardenburg  
 15:00  HDHD vrij 1+HD vrij -H van Hulst+P Vink  
  HDA Beek+Snoo/ Kompier -P Kiewiet+G Mooijen  
  HDL Ansing+Scholte / Krikke -L Colombo+G Drost  
  HDC Kluijt+J van Schagen -F Blinkhof+Kremer / Holtslag  
  HDH van Galen+N Pronk -Andries de Bruin /Ferry Geerlings+G Quist  
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 5/10/2020 9:00.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: