Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2020/2021
Gemengd Dubbel 
  1234567891011121314 Pnt
1Marjet de Gee
Barry Schaaper
        zo 7/2 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00

zo 18/10 14:00
5-3 5-0
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
10
2Steffie van Balen
Cor Kluijt
zo 7/2 14:00
        zo 21/2 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
6-3 5-4

zo 1/11 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
10
3Romy van Balen
Frans Blinkhof
zo 7/3 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
        zo 15/11 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
5-2 3-4
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00

8
4Coby van der Plas
Nico Pronk
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
        5-3 4-4
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00

zo 28/3 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
7
5Amber Slobbe
J├Ârgen Slobbe
zo 24/1 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
3-5 4-4
        zo 7/3 14:00

zo 28/3 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
5
6Christa Kompier
Ron Tabbers

zo 28/3 14:00
2-5 4-3
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
        zo 29/11 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
4
7Linda Guitoneau
Gertjan Hoenderdos
zo 18/10 14:00
3-6 4-5
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00

zo 29/11 14:00
        zo 13/12 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
2
8Edith de Graaf
Peter Nieuwendijk
3-5 0-5

zo 18/10 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
        zo 24/1 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
2
9Krystle Zonneveld
Marco Huta Galung
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
        zo 7/3 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 4/10 14:00

zo 13/12 14:00
0
10Frederique van Muiswinkel
Riemert Moleman
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
       
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
zo 4/10 14:00
0
11Margriet Ruijter
Loek Ruijter
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00

        zo 18/10 14:00
zo 4/10 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
0
12Rona van Beijeren
Jan Beintema
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00

zo 29/11 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
zo 4/10 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
        zo 1/11 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
0
13Jolanda Waardenburg
Marc Waardenburg
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 29/11 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00

zo 18/10 14:00
zo 4/10 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
        zo 24/1 14:00
0
14GD vrij1
GD vrij
zo 28/3 14:00
zo 7/3 14:00

zo 29/11 14:00
zo 21/2 14:00
zo 18/10 14:00
zo 15/11 14:00
zo 1/11 14:00
zo 13/12 14:00
zo 4/10 14:00
zo 10/1 14:00
zo 7/2 14:00
zo 24/1 14:00
       0
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 5/10/2020 9:00.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: