Jeugd LTC Ruine v Brederode 2017
vr 29/9 meisjestm18BR Jansen-S van Klink  w.o.
  meisjest/m12AY Kleef-P Hoenderdos 8-4
  m12aTF van Maarschalkerwaart-F Kerkhof  w.o.
  j18aTM ten Hacken-I Hengstmangers 6-0
  jongenstm14BM Rosenthal1-M Disselkoter0 8-6
  jongenstm14AQ Kousemaker-M ten Hacken 8-6
  J14aTL ten Hacken-N van Zuuk 8-1
za 30/9 meisjestm18BN Boshuizen-R Jansen 8-1
  m18aTR de Kam-M Wassenberg 6-4 /6-3
  jongenstm18AK Kousemaker-L Pereboom 8-3
  jongenstm18AX Kousemaker-M van Kessel 8-3
  jongenstm14BF van Bolhuis1-N van den Burg0 8-2
  jongenstm14AX Kousemaker-Q Kousemaker 6-1 /6-0
  jongenstm12BK Lucke-O Tulkens 6-1 /6-0
  jongenst/m12aL ten Hacken-S Huijbens 8-6
  jongenst/m10AA Tammes1-T Ongerboer de Visser0 1-8
zo 1/10 meisjestm18BS -Lyn van der Weele-N Boshuizen 6-0 / 6-0
  m18bTE Kappeyne van de Coppello-M Otto 6-2 6-2
  meisjest/m18AL Blaauw-S Bakker 6-2 6-2
  meisjest/m18AL Blaauw-T Koster 8-3
  meisjestm14BF Wassenberg-E Snijder 6-0 4-6 10-7
  m14bTS Day-J Jonker 6-0 6-2
  m14bTS Day-M Wildering 8-0
  meisjest/m14AE Terheijden-I Bos 8-0
  m14aTF de Jong-E Dingemans 6-5 6-1
  meisjestm12BL Nawy1-T van der Meulen0 8-6
  meisjest/m12AT de Kam-Y Kleef 6-4 6-1
  m12aTL Bezemer-I Dingemans 8-3
  jongenstm18AX Kousemaker-K Kousemaker 2-6 6-4 10-6
  j12bTT van der Horst-P den Hartog 6-1 / 6-1
ma 2/10 j18aTD Barth-S Dobber 8-1
di 3/10 meisjest/m14AE Terheijden-N Pronk 8-4
wo 4/10 J14aTL ten Hacken-J Thoolen 6-2 / 6-4
do 5/10 meisjest/m14AS Bakker-E Terheijden 6-0 6-1
  jongenstm18BS van der Linden-G van Zuuk 6-0 7-6
  j18bTM Bartels-L Chandie Shaw 6-3 6-1
  j18aTM ten Hacken-K de Regt 8-2
  jongenst/m10AD Huijbens1-K Suorsa0 8-2
vr 6/10 m12aTF van Maarschalkerwaart-L Tromp 6-3 /6-3
  jongenstm10BN Adank-S Schram 2-6 / 6-1 / 10-1
vr 6/1015:00  J12aTT Brus -S O'Dwyer  
za 7/10 j18aTM ten Hacken-D Barth 6-0 / 6-4
  jongenst/m12aQ Kousemaker-L ten Hacken 6-1 / 6-4
LTC De Ruine van Brederode. Editie 13/10/2017 13:50.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: