Jeugd LTC Ruine v Brederode 2017
zo 17/9 meisjest/m14AV Ketting-N Leuenberger  w.o.
ma 18/9 meisjestm18BF Huizinga-P Groebe 9-7
  meisjestm18BS -Lyn van der Weele-M Otto 3-8
  meisjest/m18AE de Regt-M Wassenberg 8-9
  meisjestm14BE Snijder-L Miedema  w.o.
  meisjestm14BM Bos-M Wildering 8-4
  meisjest/m10AD Mihci0-A Wurzenrainer0  w.o.
  meisjest/m10AE de Marez Oyens0-L Willig0  w.o.
  meisjest/m10AD Mihci1-J Pereboom0 8-2
  jongenstm18BM Bos-L ten Cate  w.o.
  j18bTL Chandie Shaw-W Wildering 8-7
  jongenstm18AT Jaartsveld-J van Toor 8-1
  jongenstm18AP Jonker-T de Wolff 8-3
  jongenstm18AM de Groot-K de Regt 6-8
  j18aTS Dobber-J Bijl van Duijvenbode 8-5
  j18aTD Barth-N Beck 9-7
  jongenstm14BT van den Burg1-N van den Burg0 9-8
  jongenstm14AT Beck-E Sickinghe  w.o.
  jongenstm14AH van Beijma-M Jansen 8-3
  jongenstm14AT Friederichs-N van Zuuk 8-0
  jongenstm14AT Hoenderdos-T Morreau  w.o.
  jongenst/m12aM Voncken-T Disselkoter 8-3
di 19/9 meisjestm18BE Borghardt-F Huizinga 8-5
  meisjestm18BE Kappeyne van de Coppello-N van Rijn  w.o.
  meisjestm18BS van Klink-N Krom  w.o.
  meisjest/m18AS Bakker-L ter Horst 8-3
  meisjestm14BF Wassenberg-F Cense  w.o.
  meisjestm14BT Vuylsteke-S Day 8-4
  meisjestm14BP Abeln-N Blaauw 8-6
  meisjestm12BP Nijhuis0-J den Hartog0  w.o.
  meisjest/m10AJ Pereboom0-L Willig0  w.o.
  jongenstm18BM Bartels-M Vuylsteke  w.o.
  jongenstm18AT Eisses-J van Wakeren  w.o.
  jongenstm18AM Wilmink-I Stek 8-2
  J14aTL Hellegers-P Otto 8-7
  jongenstm12BK Lucke-J van der Kruk 8-0
  J12aTT Brus-E Rozemeijer 8-0
  jongenstm10BN Adank-Q van Kooten 8-2
  jongenstm10BS Schram-M Dijksman 8-4
  j10bTM Adank-J Dingemans 8-6
  j10bTF de Lange-P van der Kruk 8-4
  jongenst/m10AT Tromp1-T Ongerboer de Visser0 8-3
wo 20/9 m18aTM Wassenberg-G Wilde 8-4
  meisjestm14BJ Steffens-P Abeln 8-0
  meisjestm14BE Snijder-M Bos 8-5
  meisjest/m14AN Pronk-E de Wolff 8-2
  meisjest/m14AE Tervoort-F de Jong 8-2
  meisjestm12BT van der Meulen0-J den Hartog0  w.o.
  meisjestm12BL Nawy1-P Nijhuis0 8-3
  jongenstm14BM Disselkoter1-F van Bolhuis0 8-1
  jongenstm14AH van Beijma-O Pereboom 8-4
  jongenstm12BW Kappeyne van de Coppello-T van der Horst  w.o.
  jongenstm12BK Lucke-L Krowinkel 8-0
  jongenstm10BJ van Boven-M Wenderhold 8-7
LTC De Ruine van Brederode. Editie 13/10/2017 13:50.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: