KIVO-Palingtoernooi 2018 ****NRT
Stand van Finales en Poules
Dames Enkel
DE ****
Cheyenne Ewijk(1)  C Ewijk
    
Marrit Boonstra(2)  6-2 6-2 
 
KwDE1****A
Emma van Poppel(5)   
    
Regina Husak(1)   
 
KwDE1****B
Ana Jocelijn(6)   
    
Femke van Diemen(2)   
 
3DE
Rowena van der Ploeg(1)  R van der Ploeg
    
Kiebert Isa  6-3 6-7 6-4 
 
5DE
  Geranne Veerman 1
  Jorden Stommel(1) 2
 
6DE15+
Arissa Kutarat  B Tuip
    
Britt Tuip  4-6 6-1 3-1 opgegeven 
 
7DE15+
Katinka ccm Bronsdijk-Looze  K ccm Bronsdijk-Looze
    
Danny Zwarthoed-van vlaanderen  3-6 6-3 6-0 
 
Dames Dubbel
DD****
 Marrit Boonstra
Cheyenne Ewijk(1)
1
 Lizette Blankers
Annick Verhaar
2
 
4DD
 Loris de Vries
Sophie Groen(1)
1
 Ophelie van Kesteren
Rachel Vet
2
 
5DD
Nancy Schilder 
  Tilly Veerman-Bond  N Schilder
T Veerman-Bond
Melanie Trum 
  Lynn Veerman(2)  6-1 6-4 
 
6DD15+
Heidi de Boer-Konter 
  N. Kes-Schilder(1)  E Tol
K Veerman-tol
Eva Tol 
  K Veerman-tol  7-5 6-1  
 
7DD15+
Manon de Boer 
  TCJM Karregat-Bond  I Bostelaar
A Pronk
Ineke Bostelaar 
  Annemieke Pronk(2)  6-2 6-3 
 
8DD15+
 Carola Tol
Bo Veerman
1
 Froukje van den Berg
Janneke van Weerden(1)
2
 
Gemengd Dubbel
5GD
Geranne Veerman 
  Johan Veerman  G Veerman
J Veerman
S Schreuder 
  Ron van der Meer  6-4 6-1 
 
6GD15+
Melanie Trum 
  Henry Bakker  G Veerman
A Snoek
Geranne Veerman 
  Andre Snoek  6-2 4-6 6-2 
 
7GD15+
Christa (C.H.A). de Boer 
  Eric Schokker(1)  C (C.H.A). de Boer
E Schokker
Linda Haverkort-Veerman 
  Hans Baartscheer  7-6 6-2 
 
8GD15+
Carola Tol 
  Johan Bond  M Hauwert
C Hauwert
Marlies Hauwert 
  Chris Hauwert(2)  6-3 6-3 
 
Heren Enkel
HE****
Boy Westerhof(1)  B Westerhof
    
Jesse Timmermans(6)  6-3 4-0 opgegeven 
 
KwHE1****
 
3HE
Edward Etty(1)  E Etty
    
Peter Tol(3)  7-6 7-5 
 
4HE
Lucas van Flymen(4)  J (JBN) Zwarthoed
    
Johan (JBN) Zwarthoed  2-6 6-2 6-4 
 
5HE
Jan Kes(3)  N Heldring
    
Nico Heldring(4)  6-4 6-2 
 
6HE15+
Pieter Zwarthoed  P Zwarthoed
    
Jim Bond  7-5 6-1 
 
7HE15+
Ben Zwarthoed  B Zwarthoed
    
Piet Kes  6-2 6-1 
 
7HE35+
Jacques van Westen  R Tol
    
Ramon Tol  w.o. 
 
8HE
Simon Tol  S Tol
    
Ron Karregat  6-3 6-2 
 
Heren Dubbel
HD****
Dennis Bank 
  Jasper Smit  D Bank
J Smit
Sidney Boer de 
  Igor Straatsma  6-4 7-5 
 
4HD
Hendrie Kwakman (Pum) 
  Mervin Smit(1)  H Kwakman (Pum)
M Smit
Luca Kwakman 
  John Veerman(2)  6-2 6-3 
 
5HD
Vincent Besseling 
  Almo van Roijen(1)  F Braspenning
R Mirani
Frank Braspenning 
  Rob Mirani(2)  7-6 4-6 7-5 
 
6HD15+
Marco Molenaar 
  Cgm Verhoeven  M Molenaar
C Verhoeven
Thomas Kwakman 
  Carlo Tol(2)  6-4 6-2 
 
6HD35+
Dick Bos 
  Ron van der Meer(1)  J Tuijp
J Tuijp
Jack Tuijp 
  Jan Tuijp  4-6 6-1 6-1 
 
7HD15+
Rob Schilder 
  T.C. Tol  R Schilder
T.C. Tol
Henry Bakker 
  Martijn Molleman  6-7 6-4 6-2 
 
7HD
Eric Schokker 
  Dick Tol  K Smit
R Tol
Kees Smit 
  Ramon Tol  6-2 6-3 
 
TV Dijkzicht Volendam. Editie 26/8/2018 17:57.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: