MAZDA DONKER Wintercompetitie 2020-2021 do + vrij
vr 6/9 DD Baan 1 __M Teunen-Verhoef+S Teunen-Bouman2-B Blauwhof+M van Rijn2 6-6
  DD Baan 1 __A Gaijkema+M Kesting3-M Joshua+S Penha1 8-6
  DD Baan 2 __A Leliveld+C Spaargaren2-M Hoep+D Kooy2 9-9
  DD Baan 2 __P v/d Ende+C Rozendaal4-J Eveleens+M Wielart0 10-3
  DD Baan 2 __R Gladon+M Verbeek3-S Laks+A Volkers1 7-5
  DD Baan 3 __B Boer+L Heemskerk4-C Kruitwagen+E Verduijn0 13-4
  DD Baan 3 __J Boers+J Kramer4-M Bosman+A ter Schure0 8-4
do 12/9 DD donderdagE Bakker+M /Tilly Visser Benschop4-G Bijl+J Lagendijk0 6-4 6-4
  DD donderdagN de Jong+P Vogels3-M Amelsbeek+R Gladon1 6-4 7-6
  DD donderdagS Hoeberechts+M van Ormondt3-P Hayward+L Maarssen1 6-4 7-6
vr 13/9 DD Baan 1 __M Kesting+T de Koff3-M Peters+J Tas1 9-6
  DD Baan 1 __A van Bael+W van Beek4-I Hulsbos+M +Henny Pijper0 9-5
  DD Baan 1 __M Kok+A v. Mastwijk4-L Hooyman+I Lemmens0 12-1
  DD Baan 1 __J de Bok+G Lipold4-T de Koff+I Woltjer0 8-4
  DD Baan 2 __J Brouwer+K Helling4-S Groeneveld+A Hanemaaijer0 12-5
  DD Baan 2 __A Kooij+M Kooij3-A Leliveld+C Spaargaren1 9-6
  DD Baan 3 __F Leuvelink+M Sanders3-M Broekkamp+J de Kruijf1 9-6
  DD Baan 3 __I Engel+M Maas4-D van der Ban+B Omtzigt0 13-5
do 19/9 DD donderdagS van Hezik+M van der Perk4-S Hoeberechts+M van Ormondt0 6-0 6-2
  DD donderdagE Bakker+M /Tilly Visser Benschop4-J Lagendijk+A Snel0 6-1 6-3
vr 20/9 DD Baan 1 __M Peters+J Tas4-T de Koff+I Woltjer0 8-3
  DD Baan 1 __A van Bael+W van Beek4-L Hooyman+I Lemmens0 11-1
  DD Baan 1 __M Kok+A v. Mastwijk4-I Hulsbos+M +Henny Pijper0 9-5
  DD Baan 3 __F Leuvelink+M Sanders2-J Boers+J Kramer2 7-6
  DD Baan 3 __I Engel+M Maas4-M Bosman+A ter Schure0 11-7
  DD(1) Baan 4 __A Eveleens+J Huis2-A van Keulen+J Blauwkuip2 7-6
  DD(1) Baan 4 __B Brauns+K Marcella4-L Appelman+S Jasperss0 12-1
do 26/9 DD donderdagC Grippo+A de Wit4-N de Jong+P Vogels0 6-1 6-2
  DD donderdagM vd Vlugt+M vd Voort4-H van Leeuwen+L Winters0 6-3 6-3
vr 27/9 DD Baan 1 __M Teunen-Verhoef+S Teunen-Bouman3-J de Bok+G Lipold1 10-7
  DD Baan 1 __P Benner+A Geleijn-Benner4-M Kesting+T de Koff0 11-5
  DD Baan 2 __M Hoep+D Kooy4-S Laks+A Volkers0 10-6
  DD Baan 2 __J Eveleens+M Wielart4-S Groeneveld+A Hanemaaijer0 11-6
  DD Baan 3 __M Broekkamp+J de Kruijf4-C Kruitwagen+E Verduijn0 10-6
  DD(1) Baan 4 __A Eveleens+J Huis3-S Jaspers+M Verhoef de Wit1 7-4
do 3/10 DD donderdagG Bijl+J Lagendijk4-W Meys+E Moolhuysen0 6-2 6-2
  DD donderdagC Grippo+A de Wit4-S van Hezik+M van der Perk0 6-1 6-2
vr 4/10 DD Baan 1 __A Gaijkema+M Kesting3-M Peters+J Tas1 8-6
  DD Baan 1 __P Benner+A Geleijn-Benner3-I Hulsbos+M +Henny Pijper1 8-6
  DD Baan 1 __M Kok+A v. Mastwijk4-D Bon+E Vrolijk0 13-1
  DD Baan 2 __E Peereboom+S Planken2-L de Bok+E Joore2 10-9
  DD Baan 2 __P v/d Ende+C Rozendaal4-J Brouwer+K Helling0 9-5
  DD Baan 3 __J Boers+J Kramer3-C Kruitwagen+E Verduijn1 7-5
  DD Baan 3 __I Bauhuis+N Mate3-F Leuvelink+M Sanders1 9-7
do 10/10 DD donderdagC Grippo+A de Wit4-S Hoeberechts+M van Ormondt0 6-4 6-1
  DD donderdagN de Jong+P Vogels4-H van Leeuwen+L Winters0 6-0 6-2
  DD donderdagM vd Vlugt+M vd Voort3-S van Hezik+M van der Perk1 6-1 1-6 10-6
  DD donderdagM Amelsbeek+R Gladon4-E Bakker+M /Tilly Visser Benschop0 6-2 7-5
vr 11/10 DD Baan 1 __M Joshua+S Penha2-T de Koff+I Woltjer2 8-7
  DD Baan 1 __D Bon+E Vrolijk3-P Benner+A Geleijn-Benner1 6-4
  DD Baan 1 __A van Bael+W van Beek4-J de Bok+G Lipold0 11-4
  DD Baan 2 __E ter Haar+B de Vos4-M Hoep+D Kooy0 12-2
  DD Baan 3 __B Boer+L Heemskerk4-J Checa+C de Groot0 11-6
  DD Baan 3 __M Broekkamp+J de Kruijf2-R Geleijn+S Geleijn2 7-6
  DD Baan 3 __I Engel+M Maas4-C v.d Bent Meijer+B Koper0 10-5
  DD(1) Baan 4 __B Brauns+K Marcella4-A Eveleens+J Huis0 10-1
  DD(1) Baan 4 __L Appelman+S Jasperss2-S Jaspers+M Verhoef de Wit2 8-8
Peter van Bael nieuw. Editie 28/7/2020 17:29.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: