Open Toernooi Breukelen 2017
Gemengd Dubbel 7 17+ 
  2e Ronde1/4 Finale1/2 FinaleFinale
1. Ingrid van der Pijll  I van der Pijll
E van Vessem
  I van der Pijll
E van Vessem
  Eric van Vessem(1) 
     I van der Pijll
E van Vessem
2. bye   
3. Elma van der Leest  I Groeneweg
J Groothoff
  Richard Alfons  4-6 6-2 6-4 
4. Isabelle Groeneweg   I van der Pijll
E van Vessem
  Jeroen Groothoff  6-0 6-1 
5. Paola Koers  K Neijenhuis
M van Groeningen
  Ton Geelen  6-1 6-4 
6. Kathleen Neijenhuis  M Oussoren
H Oussoren
 
  Melvin van Groeningen  3-6 6-2 6-4 
7. Marjolijn Oussoren  M Oussoren
H Oussoren
  Harry Oussoren  6-2 6-2 
8. Jouke Griffioen 
  Jan-Willem (J.C.) Griffioen  3-6 6-2 6-4 
9. Jolanda Harbers  J Harbers
R Hassing
 
  Ruben Hassing(4)  6-0 6-1 
     M Coesel
P Pastoor
10. bye   I van der Pijll
E van Vessem
11. Mirjam Coesel  M Coesel
P Pastoor
  Paul Pastoor  7-6 2-6 6-4 
12. Thea Sessink   M Coesel
P Pastoor
  Bert Sessink  6-3 4-6 6-3 
13. Jeannette Bonnema  H Hoogenboom
J Beijeman
  Ruud Emous  w.o. 
14. Hanneke Hoogenboom  W van Zuijlen
T van Rooijen
  Jan Beijeman  6-1 6-1 
     W van Zuijlen
T van Rooijen
15. bye  5-7 7-6 6-2 
16. Wendy van Zuijlen 
  Theo van Rooijen   
17. Mirjam Groenewoud  I de Vries
W Hartmans
  
  Sander Schaapherder  6-1 6-1 
18. Irma de Vries  M Bruyns
J Hulscher
  Wim Hartmans  6-4 7-5 J van Ommeren
J Reiprich
19. Marjolein Geelen-Spelde  M Bruyns
J Hulscher
  Michiel Meijer  6-4 6-3 
20. Marion Bruyns   J van Ommeren
J Reiprich
  Jan Hulscher  7-6 2-6 6-2 
21. Astrid van Nieuwkerk  A van Nieuwkerk
B van Nieuwkerk
  Ben van Nieuwkerk  6-1 6-1 
22. Afke Jong  J van Ommeren
J Reiprich
 
  Dennis Valkenburg  6-0 6-2 
     J van Ommeren
J Reiprich
23. bye  7-6 6-3 
24. Judith van Ommeren 
  Jurgen Reiprich(3)   
25. Anne van Nieuwkerk  A van Nieuwkerk
J J. van Nieuwkerk
 
  Job J. van Nieuwkerk  6-1 2-6 7-6 
26. Astrid van Raalte  A van Nieuwkerk
J J. van Nieuwkerk
  Gert Heil  6-4 6-2 
27. Jeannette Westerbeek  J Westerbeek
K van Maanen
  Kees van Maanen  6-1 6-3 
28. Bianca de Koning   A van Nieuwkerk
J J. van Nieuwkerk
  Marc van der Seijs  3-6 7-5 6-1 
29. Loyce Stoker  C van Weerdenburg
B de Bruin
  Jitser Klopper  6-1 6-4 
30. Cora van Weerdenburg  C van Weerdenburg
B de Bruin
  Bas de Bruin  6-4 6-7 6-4 
     T Danijeje
G van Wijk
31. bye  7-5 6-4 
32. Tineke Danijeje 
  Gijs van Wijk(2)   
L.T.V. Breukelen. Editie 18/6/2017 18:51.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: