Overdam Wintercompetitie 2019-2020
za 7/12 DDZATAP Bukman+B Verschoor/Verheusen4-A Barel+P Koster0 13-3
  DDZATBI de Jong+C Schmidt Ernsthausen2-L Hoogstad+C Krutzen2 8-7
  DDZATBP Hamers+M Visman4-J Kors+E Meulenbroek0 10-3
  DDZATBI Kraan+H van der Laan3-M van de Akker+A Wilderink1 8-5
  DDZATCE Janse+M Kuiper4-C van der Geest+A van Leeuwen0 10-4
  DDZATCM van Eerden+Y de Keizer2-L Alalousi+J van Oost2 6-6
  DDZATCA Bekker+A van Til3-M Doets+D Teunissen1 9-6
  DDZATCM van Gent+B Kortenbach2-W Diepeveen+J Vonk2 8-7
  DDZATDR van Leeuwen+S Tijnagel4-R vd Mik+M Schotanus0 7-2
  HDZATAP Farla+G Nijhof3-P van der Kooij+K -Jan Masker1 9-7
  HDZATBH Geuchies+A Golubew4-R Eikelboom+J Schippers0 11-6
  HDZATBO Schmidt Ernsthausen+R Schmidt Ernsthausen4-R Huijbers+E van Lochem0 10-5
  MDZATAA van Rijn+W Westhoven2-I van Randwijck+D Chia2 8-7
  MDZATAA Meulink+P van der Kooij3-D Richelle+K -Jan Masker1 9-6
  MDZATBJ van Oost+M Bokkerink2-A Houdijk+S Houdijk2 5-5
  MDZATBI van Rijn+J van Rijn4-D Schets+T Schets0 13-7
  MDZATCJ Warmerdam+C Slot4-M van Huizen+S van Huizen0 12-1
  MDZATCM Jacobs+J Heesterbeek4-N Wooning+R Kox0 15-3
  MDZATCM Doets+R Eikelboom4-A Hagenbeek+E Haverkamp0 12-2
za 7/1210:00  HDZATAR Adam+T Schets -R Beemster+J Heesterbeek  
 11:00  MDZATAE van Doesburg+R Huijbers -P Perlee+R Adam  
vr 13/12 DVRIJAP Gayral+L den Heijer4-G Hansma+A Hartong0 9-5
  DVRIJCL Kers+A Meulink4-S Bleijs+K Friederichs0 14-2
  DVRIJCC Hoekstra+J Jacobs-Smeele4-C Hol+M Vreeburg0 11-3
za 14/12 DDZATCM van Gent+B Kortenbach2-C van der Geest+A van Leeuwen2 7-7
  DDZATDY van Santen+G Veeken3-N Hogendoorn+M Langeveld1 7-4
  DDZATDL Thomassen- Scoop+I Zub4-C Stevens+K Veliskova0 10-2
  MDZATCJ Warmerdam+C Slot4-A Hagenbeek+E Haverkamp0 13-3
ma 16/12 DMAS Jaszai+E Kramer4-I Doesema+B Hol0 11-4
  DMAJ Vonk+E Koning4-M Houdijk+C de Jong0 11-5
  DMAE Klatt+W Visser2-E Klaarhamer+R Bavius2 8-7
  DMAS Duijvestijn+W Duijvestijn3-W van Wijk+G van der Deijl1 11-8
  DMAJ Vonk+E Koning4-A Houdijk+J Geise0 11-5
  DMAI Doesema+B Hol4-B Koolmoes+D v.d Linden0 15-0
  DMAS Jaszai+E Kramer4-M Houdijk+C de Jong0 10-3
vr 20/12 DVRIJAM Jacobs+A van Reijn0-E Fischer+N de Jong0  w.o.
  DVRIJAP Gayral+L den Heijer4-A de Bruin+D Houweling0 11-3
  DVRIJAM Borst+A de Wit4-J Remmerswaal+R de Rouw0 10-2
  DVRIJBA Bekker+C van Dijk4-N Bleichrodt+M van Velzen0 10-6
  DVRIJBA Houdijk+E Meulenbroek4-D Schets+J Schets0 10-6
  DVRIJCS Bleijs+K Friederichs2-R van Hettema+Y Overgaauw2 12-11
  DVRIJCC Hol+M Vreeburg3-Y Visser+J Vreeburg1 9-6
za 21/12 DDZATAA Barel+P Koster4-N Groot+S Janssens0 10-2
  DDZATAP Perlee+I van Randwijck3-C vander Helm+S de Wit1 9-6
  DDZATBP Hamers+M Visman3-I de Jong+C Schmidt Ernsthausen1 7-4
  DDZATBM de Boer+I de Roos4-I Kraan+H van der Laan0 10-1
  DDZATCL Alalousi+J van Oost3-W Diepeveen+J Vonk1 9-6
  DDZATCM Doets+D Teunissen4-W Diepeveen+J Vonk0 15-2
  DDZATDR van Leeuwen+S Tijnagel4-D Maas+A -Marie Rosenberg0 10-3
  DDZATDL Thomassen- Scoop+I Zub2-R vd Mik+M Schotanus2 7-6
  DDZATDY van Santen+G Veeken4-M Meijer+C van Vonderen0 9-2
  DDZATDN Hogendoorn+M Langeveld3-C Stevens+K Veliskova1 10-7
  HDZATAP van der Kooij+K -Jan Masker4-H Hooijmans+G Kulker0 10-5
  HDZATAR Adam+T Schets4-H de Vreeze+P Vieveen0 8-3
  HDZATBB van Angeren+R Bavius4-R Eikelboom+J Schippers0 9-5
  HDZATBP de Dood+W Duijvesteijn3-O Schmidt Ernsthausen+R Schmidt Ernsthausen1 10-7
  MDZATAP Perlee+R Adam3-A van Rijn+W Westhoven1 10-8
  MDZATAJ Verwer+F Vaillant2-A Meulink+P van der Kooij2 7-6
  MDZATAI van Randwijck+D Chia4-E van Doesburg+R Huijbers0 8-3
  MDZATBD Schets+T Schets3-A Houdijk+S Houdijk1 8-6
  MDZATBJ van Oost+M Bokkerink3-I van Rijn+J van Rijn1 10-8
  MDZATBT Heesterbeek+R Ras4-R Koshkerian Oosterveer+D Oosterveer0 10-3
  MDZATCM Jacobs+J Heesterbeek4-A Hagenbeek+E Haverkamp0 16-2
  MDZATCM Doets+R Eikelboom4-M van Huizen+S van Huizen0 18-1
  MDZATCJ Warmerdam+C Slot3-M van den Oever+J Dragt1 10-7
Tennispark Overdam. Editie 17/2/2020 20:15.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: