TV Moordrecht Club Kampioenschappen 2019 Dubbels
Spelers A t/m Z
Aanen,Gert   HD2   en HDH  
Aanen,Jael   HD2   en HDH  
Aanen,Vivian   DDD   en DD2  
Albrecht,Frans   HD2   en HDC  
Ardenne, Leo van   HD3   en HDE  
Ardenne,Piet van   HD2   en HDG  
Beeldman,Pieter   HD3   en HDG  
Berghout,Kevin   HD1   en HDB  
Berghout,Marnie   DD1   en DDD  
Berghout,Martin   HD1   en HDD  
Bezemer,Dennis   HD2   en HDD  
Bijlsma,Edwin   HD3   en HDD  
Blijswijk,Tamara van   DD1   en DDC  
Blom,Erik   HD2   en HDC  
Boer,Rene de   HD3   en HDG  
Boon,Wendy   DDC   en DD2  
Burger,Hendrik   HD2   en HDE  
Coumans,Louis   HD1   en HDC  
Croes,Guido   HD3   en HDB  
Dijkstra-Jansen,Jacqueline   DDF   en DD3  
Driel,Mischa van   DDF   en DD3  
Drost,Elly   DDC   en DD3  
Drost,Piet   HD2   en HDG  
Elie,Anouschka   DDC   en DD2  
Empel,Dennis van   HD3   en HDA  
Ginkel,Iris van   DDE   en DD3  
Gravesteijn,Bert   HD3   en HDF  
Greeven,Yvonne   DDC   en DD3  
Haas,Jamie de   DDB   en DD3  
Haasbroek,Esther   DDB   en DD3  
Haasbroek,Mark   HD2   en HDF  
Hertog,Mieke   DD1   en DDB  
Hoek,Ton van der   HD3   en HDE  
Hofstede,Harald   HDC  
Hofstra,Sascha   DDE   en DD3  
Hulscher,Tim   HD2   en HDB  
Jong,Heleen de   DD1   en DDF  
Jong,Ton de   HD2   en HDF  
Jonge,Renee de   HD2   en HDD  
Joode sr,Jan de   HD2   en HDB  
Kasbergen,Marnix   HD1   en HDE  
Kerkhof,Hans van   HD1   en HDH  
Kersbergen, Jean van   HD1   en HDH  
Kersbergen, Monique van   DDA   en DD3  
Kersbergen,Niels van   HD1   en HDG  
Kooij,Marianne van der   DDF   en DD3  
Laar, Eric van de   HD3   en HDH  
Laar, Hellen van de   DDD   en DD3  
Laar, ZoĆ« van de   DDD   en DD3  
Luiten,Mike   HD1   en HDA  
Maaijwee,Kristel   DD1   en DDF  
McPherson,M.A.   DDE   en DD2  
McPherson-Mourits,Yvonne   DDE   en DD2  
Mooren,Bart   HD2   en HDE  
Odinot,Peter   HD2   en HDA  
Oskam,Mariska   DDB   en DD2  
Overeijnder,Bart   HD1   en HDC  
Overeijnder,Linda   DD1   en DDE  
Overeijnder,Mark   HD1   en HDF  
Overeijnder,Ria   DD1   en DDE  
Overes,John   HD2   en HDA  
Peters,Suze   DDA   en DD2  
Poortvliet,Danny van   HDC  
Rampen,Will   DDB   en DD2  
Revet,Ronald   HD1   en HDD  
Schram,Brenda   DDA   en DD2  
Speksnijder,Klazinus   HD1   en HDF  
Stouwe, Laura van der   DDF   en DD2  
Stouwe,Nicole van der   DD1   en DDA  
Tensen,Jw   HD1   en HDE  
Tijssen,Edith   DD1   en DDA  
Tolhoek,Janco   HD3   en HDA  
Van Stuwe,Wilson   HD3   en HDB  
Veenman,Gert-jan   HD1   en HDA  
Veer,Ad van t   HD3   en HDF  
Veer,Yvonne van t   DDD   en DD2  
Vermeulen,Alice   DDA   en DD3  
Vlies,Dana van der   DD1   en DDD  
Vlies,Walter van der   HD3   en HDH  
Vloten,Anke van   DDF   en DD2  
Vloten,Maaike van   DD1   en DDB  
Vroe,Geleyn de   HD3   en HDD  
Vuuren,Fred van   HD1   en HDB  
Willlik,Marja van der   DDF   en DD3  
Wit,Folkert de   HD1   en HDG  
Zanten,Nicole van   DD1   en DDC  
T.V. Moordrecht. Editie 8/9/2019 18:17.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: