1. | Kai Huiskamp | 3 | |
Mick Rooth | 4 | K Huiskamp M Rooth |
|
2. | Boy Vergeer | 2 | |
Matthijs Visser | 6 | w.o. |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai Huiskamp Mick Rooth | 3 4 |
1-6 6-3 7-5 |
4-6 6-0 6-2 |
3-6 6-1 6-2 | 2 | |
2 | Youri van der Kamp Nigel Visser | 6 |
6-1 3-6 5-7 |
6-0 6-1 |
w.o. | 1 | |
3 | Pascal van der Linden Jeffrey Warnaar | 3 4 |
6-4 0-6 2-6 |
0-6 1-6 |
w.o. | 0 | |
4 | Bram Bruinse Tim Jansen | 4 4 |
6-3 1-6 2-6 |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boy Vergeer Matthijs Visser | 2 6 |
6-4 6-4 |
6-1 4-6 6-3 | 2 | |
2 | Ruben Abel Christiaan Lindeman | 3 3 |
4-6 4-6 |
4 6 7 5 6 2 | 1 | |
3 | Jessie Kleij Ivo Noorlander | 6 2 |
1-6 6-4 3-6 |
7-4 2-5 |
0 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Lennart Koudijzer | 4 | L Koudijzer W Struijk | L Koudijzer W Struijk |
|
Wouter Struijk(1) | 4 | ||||
L Koudijzer W Struijk |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Peter Wilhelmy Damsté | 5 | P Wilhelmy Damsté M van Vliet |
||
Martin van Vliet | 5 | 6-4 6-1 | |||
4. | Serge Aardoom | 5 | |||
Jaco Gouwen | 6 | w.o. | |||
5. | Lennard van Eijsden | 5 | L van Eijsden K Meerman |
||
Koen Meerman | 5 | 6-4 6-4 | |||
6. | Kevin van Bodegom | 5 | E den Toom J den Toom |
||
Bas de Zeeuw | 4 | w.o. | |||
7. | Edwin den Toom | 8 | E den Toom J den Toom |
||
Johan den Toom | 2 | 6-3-6-1 | |||
8. | Dennis van Kleef | 4 | |||
Jurgen Radder(2) | 4 | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Owen Houthuyse | 6 | O Houthuyse P Houthuyse | D Heijmans D Kieboom |
|
P Houthuyse(1) | 4 | ||||
K Kat D Oostdam |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Bram van Leijen | 6 | K Kat D Oostdam |
||
Tjalling Waterlander | 6 | 6-1 6-4 | |||
4. | Kasper Kat | 6 | |||
Daan Oostdam | 7 | 6-4 6-4 | |||
5. | Menno Bokkers | 5 | D Heijmans D Kieboom |
||
Bob Rietveldt | 7 | 6-4 3-6 6-4 | |||
6. | Daan Heijmans | 7 | D Heijmans D Kieboom |
||
Dylan Kieboom | 6 | 7-6 6-3 | |||
7. | Rik Hoogendoorn | 7 | J van der Ploeg M van der Stokker |
||
Troy Salomons | 6 | 6-4 7-6 | |||
8. | Jos van der Ploeg | 5 | |||
M van der Stokker(2) | 5 | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
1. | Robin h Klock | 5 | R h Klock P Romeijn | R h Klock P Romeijn |
|
Paulo Romeijn(1) | 8 | ||||
R h Klock P Romeijn |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Willem Laros | 7 | D Bezemer S Bezooijen |
||
Aad Verwater | 7 | 6-2 6-1 | |||
4. | Dennis Bezemer | 7 | |||
S Bezooijen | 6 | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | |||
5. | Max Backer | 6 | M Backer B Veeke |
||
Bart Veeke(3) | 6 | 6 3 6 3 | |||
M Backer B Veeke |
|||||
6. | bye | E van der Ende D van der Meij |
|||
7. | Jan van Eijsden | 8 | A Pillekers J Streefland |
||
T Gunter | 7 | w.o. | |||
8. | Andre Pillekers | 6 | |||
Jeroen Streefland | 7 | 7-5 6-2 | |||
9. | Mark Johnstone | 6 | M Johnstone P Spuijbroek | ||
Paul Spuijbroek | 8 | w.o. | |||
10. | Gerben van Ravens | 7 | R. v.d. Brug J van de Water |
||
Peter Roodenburg | 7 | 6-1 6-2 | E van der Ende D van der Meij |
||
11. | R. v.d. Brug | 7 | R. v.d. Brug J van de Water |
||
Jan van de Water | 6 | 6 3 4 6 6 3 | |||
12. | Pascal Post | 8 | |||
Leon Tieleman(4) | 7 | 7-6 6-3 | |||
13. | Yavus Ablak | 6 | M Lievaart D Peeters |
||
A.D. Groenendijk | 7 | 6-4 6-3 | |||
14. | Marien Lievaart | 7 | E van der Ende D van der Meij |
||
Daan Peeters | 6 | 7-6 6-4 | |||
E van der Ende D van der Meij |
|||||
15. | bye | 7-6 6-2 | |||
16. | Erik van der Ende | 7 | |||
Danny van der Meij(2) | 6 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Brett van der Kamp | 7 | B van der Kamp R Meijer | B van der Kamp R Meijer |
|
Robertino Meijer(1) | 7 | ||||
B van der Kamp R Meijer |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Rody Habets | 8 | R Habets M Verboon |
||
Mark Verboon | 9 | 6-1 6-3 | |||
4. | Arne Meerman | 7 | |||
Sjoerd Meerman | 8 | w.o. | |||
5. | Adri Klap | 7 | A Klap A v/d Starre |
||
A v/d Starre | 7 | 6-4 6-3 | |||
M den Ouden M Paulussen |
|||||
6. | bye | ||||
M den Ouden M Paulussen |
|||||
7. | bye | 6 4 3 6 6 4 | |||
8. | Marco den Ouden | 7 | |||
Michel Paulussen(2) | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Bahnert Ricardo Kerssemeijer | 9 9 |
6-1 6-2 |
6-1 6-1 |
6-2 6-3 | 3 | |
2 | Mark Meijer Maurits de Miranda(1) | 7 9 |
1-6 2-6 |
6 3 6 4 |
6-0 6-0 | 2 | |
3 | Luuk Rook Rob Rook | 8 9 |
1-6 1-6 |
6-6 4 |
6-3 6-1 | 1 | |
4 | Hans Hommel Andre Westerhout | 8 8 |
2-6 3-6 |
0-6 0-6 |
3-6 1-6 |
0 |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 16/7/2017 17:46. ©2017 ToernooiAssistent