W'horst Mix competitie zondag 2017/2018 Deel 2
zo 11/2 GDAH Lubbe+H Lubbe4-Joyce / Debby+E Zweverink0 12-6
  GDAM Padt+R Padt2-C Schouten+S Faas2 8-7
  GDBT van der Peet+S Hoogendoorn3-I Rolf+M Udo1 8-5
  GDBInvalster+R Kooy2-E van Aalst+W Ganzinotti2 8-7
  GDBB MacDonald+G Panovski4-A Verbeek+M Bout0 11-3
  GDBM Hellinga+R de Leeuw3-J Neering+R Hulsman1 8-6
  GDBY Houtkamp+R de Bruijn2-Invalster+R Kooy2 7-6
  GDCG Kreike+P Kreike4-L Rodenburg+W Bakker0 9-4
  GDCE Kuijper+R Kuijper4-Y Vaerewijck+J Vaerewijck0 8-4
  GDCS Bergman+R Appelman3-H Cabooter+M Neomagus1 8-5
  GDDJ Crolla+M van Dam3-B van Hasselt+H van Hasselt1 9-6
  GDDD Beerendonk+E Daamen4-A Colijn+W Colijn0 11-3
  GDDN Bottelier+K Worm2-T Bosman+R Braakhekke2 7-6
  GDDL Lam+S Duwel2-A Bakker+F Mans2 5-5
  GDDI Jonker+M Vink4-A Jansen+M Beringer0 11-5
  GDEA Jansen+M Beringer3-M Griekspoor+E Alink1 8-6
  GDEI Swaan+R Haseth4-L de Boer+F Vlasman0 10-3
  GDEM van Nee+T Wiegerinck4-M -Anne Bosland+W Ligthart0 4-0
  GDFE Klaver+J Ruijter2-M Broekes+G de Best2 8-7
  GDFA Nibbering+R Bune2-S Hylkema+B Hoogervorst2 7-6
  GDGM Ann de Vos+J de Vreede4-W Peeters+A Wahlen0 11-4
  GDGM Hali+R Adriaanse4-K Tienstra+J Moetwil0 11-4
  GDGM de Wit+M Stekelenburg4-R Wetser+H Ettema0 11-4
  GDHW Siemons+H Koster2-S Hagedorn+W Vaarkamp2 6-5
  GDHI Snertring+J Snertring4-M Hali+R Adriaanse0 11-4
  GDHF de Haas - Revelman+R Vercouteren3-H Francois+F Schouten1 8-6
  GDHM Hemelaar+J Seijsener3-M Klein Robbenhaar+T van Hout1 9-7
  GDIE Kroner+A Kroner3-H Bommels+F Pichel1 7-5
  GDIA Boomgaard+R Boomgaard4-A van Berkel+E Jongsma0 11-3
  GDIM Lindeman+C van Soelen4-P Visscher+W Dierdorp0 10-5
zo 18/2 GDAH Lubbe+H Lubbe4-K Gombert+L Handoko0 4-0
zo 25/2 GDAA van Ooijen+G Getkate4-M Padt+R Padt0 11-6
  GDAC Schouten+S Faas2-P van der Helm+R van Iersel2 7-6
  GDBB MacDonald+G Panovski3-I van der Starre+M Piron1 9-6
  GDBE van Aalst+W Ganzinotti4-T van der Peet+S Hoogendoorn0 4-0
  GDBInvalster+R Kooy3-B MacDonald+G Panovski1 7-5
  GDBJ Neering+R Hulsman3-I Rolf+M Udo1 7-5
  GDCS Bergman+R Appelman4-E Kuijper+R Kuijper0 12-2
  GDCS Bergman+R Appelman4-Y Vaerewijck+J Vaerewijck0 8-4
  GDDD Beerendonk+E Daamen2-A Bakker+F Mans2 6-5
  GDES Terpstra+T Pipper4-L de Boer+F Vlasman0 10-6
  GDFA Nibbering+R Bune3-M Sanders+J Muileboom1 8-5
  GDFL Schuurink+A Hogeveen4-E Klaver+J Ruijter0 9-4
  GDFL Hoffman+B Graal4-A Nibbering+R Bune0 10-5
  GDFL Schuurink+A Hogeveen2-S Hylkema+B Hoogervorst2 7-6
  GDFM Broekes+G de Best3-A Smits van Oyen+R de Haan1 9-7
  GDGN Bottelier+K Worm4-M Ann de Vos+J de Vreede0 4-0
  GDGK Tienstra+J Moetwil2-M de Wit+M Stekelenburg2 6-5
  GDHI Snertring+J Snertring4-H Francois+F Schouten0 10-6
  GDHM Hali+R Adriaanse3-F de Haas - Revelman+R Vercouteren1 7-5
  GDHM Hemelaar+J Seijsener4-S Hagedorn+W Vaarkamp0 9-5
  GDHG Mollien+R Mollien4-M Klein Robbenhaar+T van Hout0 9-4
  GDIInvaller 4+Invaller 34-E Kroner+A Kroner0 13-4
  GDIW Siemons+H Koster3-P Visscher+W Dierdorp1 9-6
  GDIT Que-Bloem+J Que2-H Bommels+F Pichel2 7-6
  GDIA van Berkel+E Jongsma4-M Lindeman+C van Soelen0 10-3
Sportcentrum de Wildenhorst. Editie 26/3/2018 23:12.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: