Wildenhorst Single competitie v.a. 7 oktober 2017
za 21/10 HE 3/4M M.D. Wayop2-L Dekker2 7-7
  HE 4/5I Danser4-L Dekker0 12-6
  HE 4/5I Danser4-J Schulte0 9-4
  HE 5R Jonker4-R Lansbergen0 8-3
  HE 5R Mattens3-R Verkerk1 6-4
  HE 5M Wellner2-J Westenberg2 8-7
  HE 6R Lansbergen4-E Orlemans0 6-0
  HE 6N Maarse4-R Molly0 16-1
  HE 6S van Elk3-R Boon1 8-6
  HE 6A Tsui3-D van der Heijden1 8-6
  HE 7A*T Scheltes4-J Buckert0 8-3
  HE 7A*L Emmen4-D van Laarhoven0 9-5
  HE 7A*D Zuijdervliet4-S Schulte0 7-3
  HE 7B*S Colle3-A,Martin van der1 8-5
  HE 7B*R Amatkasmin4-J Muileboom0 8-3
  HE 8R Driessen2-R Teunissen2 5-5
  DE 3T Otto4-W Nijholt Schiereck0 9-1
  DE 3M Hommes4-M Willemsen0 8-4
  DE 5A*M Payet3-L Strikkers van Haaren1 7-4
  DE 5A*A Blaauboer4-W Nijholt Schiereck0 9-2
  DE 5A*R Katsube4-N Dol0 12-0
  DE 5BE Braas2-V Kaleva2 5-4
  DE 6A*A van den Berg2-C Saia2 7-6
  DE 6A*A van den Berg2-M Bloemers2 6-6
  DE 6B*E Mars3-M Bloemers1 5-2
  DE 6C*N Dragt3-S Blom1 6-4
  DE 6C*S Bense4-L van Elst0 8-3
  DE 8/8 30+W Dol3-D van Alphen1 6-3
  DE 8/8 30+A Worm-Barlag2-K van der Meer2 7-6
  DE 8/8 30+N van Gils3-U D. Wayop1 7-4
zo 22/10 HE 3/4J Kuijper3-L Heldoorn1 5-2
  HE 5M M.D. Wayop4-F de Ruiter0 7-2
  HE 5R Verkerk4-F de Ruiter0 7-3
  HE 6T Scheltes2-M Bout2 7-7
  HE 7A*W Veldhuizen4-A Touwslager0 8-4
  HE 7A*H van Schaick4-J Stoffele0 10-1
  HE 7A*G Beij4-D Honig0 10-2
  HE 7B*F Mans3-M Hagebeuk1 6-4
  HE 8R Teunissen4-C Vermeulen0 8-4
  HE 8J Ridder3-H Vis1 10-8
  HE 8J Barnhoorn2-H Hardeman2 6-6
  HE 8 30+J F. van Weldam4-M Levie0 10-1
  HE 8 30+B Zeilmaker3-D van Duijvenbode1 6-4
  DE 3M Willemsen2-N Noa Hommes2 6-5
  DE 5BS Njoo4-N van Ommeren0 12-4
  DE 5BJ van der Toorn4-A Bakker0 9-2
  DE 5BN Stoelenga4-S Dikmans0 9-3
  DE 6A*H van Amesvoord4-R van de Flier-Bernardus0 13-0
  DE 6B*S van Bree3-A van Hilten1 6-4
  DE 6B*M le Duc2-B van der Kolff2 5-5
  DE 6B*J Bosma3-N van Ruiten1 9-7
  DE 6C*N van der Meer4-B de Deugd0 8-4
  DE 7M Brautigam4-L Snijders0 10-4
  DE 7H Turion4-P de Vries0 7-2
  DE 7E Veldkamp3-F Koeman1 8-6
  DE 7S Strack van Schijndel3-M Stumm1 6-3
  DE 8/8 30+L Donker3-R Stevens1 7-5
  DE 8/8 30+D Lucassen4-R Stevens0 6-2
Sportcentrum de Wildenhorst. Editie 5/1/2018 17:41.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: