Wildenhorst Single competitie v.a. 7 oktober 2017
za 9/12 HE 3/4T Klein Robbenhaar4-C van Elk0 8-2
  HE 4/5M van der Zalm4-F de Ruiter0 10-3
  HE 4/5M van Poelgeest3-M Tusveld1 7-5
  HE 4/5D de Nobel4-L Heldoorn0 9-3
  HE 5M Dolman4-J de Waij0 6-2
  HE 5J Westenberg3-R Mattens1 9-6
  HE 6R Lansbergen2-M Wellner2 6-5
  HE 6R Boon4-M Bout0 8-4
  HE 6M van Hoof4-E Orlemans0 11-6
  HE 6N Maarse4-E Muller0 13-2
  HE 6D van der Heijden3-S van Elk1 7-5
  HE 7A*H van Schaick4-D van Laarhoven0 11-4
  HE 7B*M van Hoof4-A Houtenbos0 16-3
  HE 7B*P van den Hoek4-J Muileboom0 10-4
  HE 8T van der Rijken2-J Ridder2 5-4
  HE 8 30+A,Martin van der4-M Levie0 9-0
  DE 5A*M Payet3-J van Galen1 6-4
  DE 5BC van Santen3-C de Boer1 6-3
  DE 6A*H van Amesvoord4-S Hagedorn0 12-2
  DE 6A*H Cabooter4-P van den Tempel0 8-4
  DE 6B*N Dol2-E de Berg2 7-7
  DE 6C*B de Deugd3-L Man1 6-4
  DE 6C*N van Ommeren3-C de Rijcke1 8-5
  DE 6C*C Saia4-S Bense0 10-4
  DE 7B Lauteslager2-H Turion2 7-6
  DE 7F Koeman2-L de Lorijn2 6-6
  DE 8/8 30+N van Gils4-P van Apeldoorn0 8-2
  DE 8/8 30+L Donker4-N Gerrissen0 10-0
zo 10/12 HE 3/4W van der Grinten2-J Kriek2 4-4
  HE 4/5M M.D. Wayop3-E Veldman1 5-3
  HE 5S Duong2-K Frenken2 7-6
  HE 5K Frenken4-S Colle0 4-0
  HE 6M Heemskerk3-R Lansbergen1 7-4
  HE 6R Molly4-A Touwslager0 9-4
  HE 7A*J Willem Perdon4-L Emmen0 4-0
  HE 7A*J Stoffele4-D Honig0 8-3
  HE 7B*V Martina4-K van Eijken0 9-0
  HE 7B*V Martina3-F Leong1 7-5
  HE 7B*J Witteveen4-J Koningen0 13-4
  HE 8J Barnhoorn4-R Teunissen0 10-5
  HE 8H Vis4-H Levels0 9-5
  HE 8 30+R Smits van Oyen4-J Burger0 9-4
  HE 8 30+A Peeters3-D van Duijvenbode1 7-4
  DE 5A*W Nijholt Schiereck2-E Kuijper2 6-6
  DE 5BC de Boer2-N Stoelenga2 5-4
  DE 5BS Njoo2-J van der Toorn2 7-6
  DE 5BN van Ruiten2-A Invalster2 4-4
  DE 5BL van der Eyden4-M Ruts0 11-3
  DE 6A*E Roeleveld4-M Spijker-Spross0 8-4
  DE 6A*R van de Flier-Bernardus3-W Veekamp1 6-4
  DE 6B*M Bloemers3-A van Hilten1 4-2
  DE 6B*B van der Kolff4-L Peters0 10-4
  DE 7M Stumm2-J Pronk2 4-3
  DE 7M Ruiter3-M Groenewoud1 8-6
  DE 7S Strack van Schijndel2-M Sanders2 6-5
  DE 8/8 30+L Donker4-A Worm-Barlag0 9-3
  DE 8/8 30+U D. Wayop3-D Lucassen1 6-3
Sportcentrum de Wildenhorst. Editie 5/1/2018 17:41.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: