winteravond 2019/20 3e periode
ma 6/1 HDDW Kijl+R Mangold8-F Kaldenbach+R Smolders0 10-5
  HDBW Bijeman+M Waaijenberg7-B van Ree+A van Westen1 9-6
  HDBA Hesterman+A Wentzel5-S Bakker+R van den Berge3 8-7
  GDCM van den Ende+K van den Ende7-S de Vos-Pater+C Beck1 9-6
  GDCM Vissie+A Henar4-C Bronsgeest+W Dobber4 6-6
  GDCP den Boef+R Hoving8-L Brusche+C Luursema0 14-3
  GDBB Verweij+H Meyer8-C Ursem+S Bakker0 10-3
  GDBY van Helmond+P van Helmond8-P Loos+H Berkhof0 12-0
  GDBJ Schuffel+S Commandeur8-S Tan-Pollak+T Rijnbeek0 13-6
  GDAT van der Beek+A Buitenweg8-S Verëll+L Verëll0 11-7
  GDAT van der Weijden+S van Limburg7-P Dekker+M Rodermond1 9-6
di 7/1 HDDK van den Ende+H Maarseveen8-F Minnebo+H Vonk0 13-6
  HDDD den Bakker+B Vaars8-J Bakker+R Schneiders0 10-5
  HDCR Hoving+M Minneboo5-H Neijman+R Veltkamp3 8-7
  HDCI Valk+M van der Vlugt8-G Boukens+S Commandeur0 13-3
  HDCD Wassenaar+J Wassenaar8-C de Boer+C de Vries0 11-5
  HDCC Beck+T Rijnbeek8-P Borst+A Kramer0 9-5
  HDBP van Helmond+B Hoeben7-R de Louw+W de Louw1 10-7
  DDBW Beck-Ooyevaar+N Volten5-K Lely+N Lenting3 7-6
  DDBM -Ann van Oort+S de Vos-Pater5-Y Bogaarts+W van der Wal3 8-7
  DDBJ Groot+C Madretsma8-L Brusche+L van Wessel0 12-4
  DDAM Buijs+C Pronk8-B Verweij+B Verweij0 12-8
  DDAI Andriessen+J Schoenmaker8-K Buijs+L Mangold0 12-7
  DDAW Meuleveld-v/d Gragt+C Vos4-S Derksema+I Hermans4 4-4
  DDAL Janssen+S Tan-Pollak4-I Klein+T van der Weijden4 6-6
  DDAN Böhne+J Schuffel7-M Maarseveen-Bresser+A Ouwejan1 9-6
  GDAJ Meter+F van den Berg7-C de Jong-Leerveld+D de Jong1 9-6
do 9/1 TDDT Woldberg4-M Woldberg4 1-1
  HDCA van Doesburg+J Nijdam5-M de Bruijn+S Engel3 10-9
  HDBT Veling+R Wierda7-H Berkhof+P de Jong1 10-7
  DDAT van der Beek+C de Jong-Leerveld8-J Meter+A Reid-Foekema0 9-4
  GDBW Meuleveld-v/d Gragt+D Esveld4-C Madretsma+V Koers4 4-4
  GDAN Volten+E Zaal4-M Maarseveen-Bresser+J Baars4 7-7
  GDAK Woldberg+R Woldberg4-W Beck-Ooyevaar+R Beck4 6-6
ma 13/1 TDDT Woldberg4-L Sinke4 1-1
  HDDJ Bakker+R Schneiders8-F Minnebo+H Vonk0 12-5
  HDDK van den Ende+H Maarseveen5-W Kijl+R Mangold3 9-8
  HDCA van Doesburg+J Nijdam8-P Borst+A Kramer0 10-6
  HDAM van den Nieuwenhof+P Schokker8-M Groenland+A Schaap0 12-3
  DDAI Andriessen+J Schoenmaker8-J Meter+A Reid-Foekema0 10-2
  DDAT van der Beek+C de Jong-Leerveld8-S Derksema+I Hermans0 9-4
  DDAI Klein+T van der Weijden8-M Buijs+C Pronk0 11-4
  GDCP den Boef+R Hoving8-L Weijers+M Weijers0 11-7
  GDCE Out+R Singerling8-L Brusche+C Luursema0 12-6
  GDBB Verweij+H Meyer8-Y van Helmond+P van Helmond0 14-5
  GDBW Meuleveld-v/d Gragt+D Esveld8-C Ursem+S Bakker0 10-5
  GDAN Volten+E Zaal4-S Verëll+L Verëll4 8-8
  GDAT van der Beek+A Buitenweg7-K Woldberg+R Woldberg1 11-8
T.V. de Hulk. Editie 18/3/2020 14:10.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: