Klik op de winnaar(s) van een partij om de uitslag te melden of er tussenin voor gelijkspel! | ||||||||
do 10/3 | 19:00 | HDA | M Groenland+A Schaap ««〈=〉»» M van den Nieuwenhof+P Schokker | |||||
HDB | T Veling+R Wierda ««〈=〉»» L Verëll+T Verëll | |||||||
HDD | J Bakker+R Schneider ««〈=〉»» F Kaldenbach+R Smolders | |||||||
GDD | L Weijers+M Weijers ««〈=〉»» Y van Helmond+P van Helmond | |||||||
20:00 | HDB | M van Amsterdam+E Steffens ««〈=〉»» D Wassenaar+J Wassenaar | ||||||
GDC | N Wilhelmus+M Koopmans ««〈=〉»» M Boom+A Wentzel | |||||||
GDD | D Dontje+R Meuleveld ««〈=〉»» L Brusche+C Luursema | |||||||
TOP | T Woldberg ««〈=〉»» M Vasterman-Veenstra | |||||||
21:00 | HDC | M Bogaarts+T Bootsman ««〈=〉»» R Veltkamp+A Westen | ||||||
HDD | W Kijl+R Mangold ««〈=〉»» C Luursema+H Vonk | |||||||
ma 14/3 | 19:00 | DDA | W Meuleveld-v/d Gragt+C Vos ««〈=〉»» P den Boef+I Klein | |||||
GDA | A Foekema+S van Limburg ««〈=〉»» C de Jong-Leerveld+D de Jong | |||||||
GDB | M Maarseveen-Bresser+J Baars ««〈=〉»» M -Ann van Oort+A Westen | |||||||
GDC | C Ursem+S Bakker ««〈=〉»» M Wiedijk+P Borst | |||||||
20:00 | HDA | M Boode+R Singerling ««〈=〉»» F van den Berg+R Woldberg | ||||||
HDD | W Kijl+R Mangold ««〈=〉»» F Kaldenbach+R Smolders | |||||||
DDA | A Foekema+J Meter ««〈=〉»» M Buijs+C Pronk | |||||||
DDA | J Beck-Pater+D Boering ««〈=〉»» L Janssen+S Tan-Pollak | |||||||
21:00 | HDB | M Bruijn+S Engel ««〈=〉»» A Hesterman+A Wentzel | ||||||
HDC | C Beck+T Rijnbeek ««〈=〉»» G Boukens+S Commandeur | |||||||
HDD | C Luursema+H Vonk ««〈=〉»» C Janssen+P Hein Koning | |||||||
HDD | J Bakker+R Schneider ««〈=〉»» J Gouverneur+F Visker | |||||||
di 15/3 | 19:00 | HDB | A van Doesburg+J Nijdam ««〈=〉»» T Veling+R Wierda | |||||
GDB | W Meuleveld-v/d Gragt+D Esveld ««〈=〉»» T van der Weijden+R Rozendal | |||||||
GDC | N Wilhelmus+M Koopmans ««〈=〉»» P den Boef+R Hoving | |||||||
20:00 | HDA | J Meerstra+M Vlasman ««〈=〉»» P van Helmond+B Hoeben | ||||||
HDA | A Buitenweg+M Rodermond ««〈=〉»» J Baars+S van Limburg | |||||||
HDC | H Jongewaard+K Ultanur ««〈=〉»» P Borst+A Kramer | |||||||
GDA | I Andriessen+M Vermeer ««〈=〉»» K Woldberg+R Woldberg | |||||||
21:00 | DDA | S Heijhoff+S Verëll ««〈=〉»» M Maarseveen-Bresser+A Ouwejan | ||||||
GDC | E Out+R Singerling ««〈=〉»» M Boom+A Wentzel | |||||||
do 17/3 | 19:00 | HDA | R Buijs+H -Jan Lenting ««〈=〉»» M Groenland+A Schaap | |||||
HDC | K van den Ende+M Weijers ««〈=〉»» M Bogaarts+T Bootsman | |||||||
DDA | C Dekker+N Wilhelmus ««〈=〉»» T van der Beek+C de Jong-Leerveld | |||||||
20:00 | HDC | R Hoving+M Minneboo ««〈=〉»» R Veltkamp+A Westen | ||||||
GDA | S Verëll+L Verëll ««〈=〉»» A Ouwejan+A van Doesburg | |||||||
GDA | A Stap+A Schaap ««〈=〉»» P Dekker+M Rodermond | |||||||
GDC | S Tan-Pollak+T Rijnbeek ««〈=〉»» J Schuffel+S Commandeur | |||||||
21:00 | HDB | B Hartog+R Rozendal ««〈=〉»» R de Louw+W de Louw | ||||||
GDB | I Klein+H Jongewaard ««〈=〉»» J Meter+F van den Berg | |||||||
TOP | M Vaars ««〈=〉»» W Hoogland | |||||||
ma 21/3 | 19:00 | HDC | I Valk+M van der Vlugt ««〈=〉»» R Veltkamp+A Westen | |||||
DDB | B Verweij+B Verweij ««〈=〉»» A Hesterman+L Mangold | |||||||
DDB | L Brusche+K Krijnen ««〈=〉»» I Hermans+C Ursem | |||||||
GDA | S Verëll+L Verëll ««〈=〉»» C de Jong-Leerveld+D de Jong | |||||||
20:00 | HDA | J Baars+S van Limburg ««〈=〉»» F van den Berg+R Woldberg | ||||||
HDC | R Hoving+M Minneboo ««〈=〉»» K van den Ende+M Weijers | |||||||
HDD | W Kijl+R Mangold ««〈=〉»» C Janssen+P Hein Koning | |||||||
DDA | M Buijs+C Pronk ««〈=〉»» M Maarseveen-Bresser+A Ouwejan | |||||||
21:00 | HDB | M van Amsterdam+E Steffens ««〈=〉»» A van Doesburg+J Nijdam | ||||||
HDC | P Borst+A Kramer ««〈=〉»» G Boukens+S Commandeur | |||||||
DDA | A Foekema+J Meter ««〈=〉»» L Janssen+S Tan-Pollak | |||||||
DDA | C Dekker+N Wilhelmus ««〈=〉»» W Meuleveld-v/d Gragt+C Vos |