Clubkampioenschappen Joy Jaagpad 2017
Spelers O t/m S
Oei,Bianca   5DDB  
Oever,Siem van t   HE.AR-F   en 6GD  
Oliemans,Jasmijn   6DD  
Oomen,Marcel   7HD  
Oostendorp,Floor   HE.AR-G  
Oostenrijk,Babette van   8DD  
Oosterveld,Michiel   8HD   en 8GD  
Osther,Melanie   DE.AR-C   en 7GD  
Payet,Maaike   5DDB   en DE.AR-B  
Pieksma, Jan Jouke   HE.AR-F   en 7HD  
Pieters,Lennert   HE.AR-G  
Pieters,Sjoerd   HE.AR-D   en 6HD  
Pijnenburg,Cas   HE.AR-B   en 5HD  
Plakke,WC   8DD  
Poll,Kathinka van de   5DDA   en DE.AR-C  
Pons,Jarno   5HD  
Poorter,Monique   6DD  
Post, Ward van der   HE.AR-C   en 5GD  
Postma,Roland   HE.AR-E   en 7HD  
Postma,ZoĆ«   DE.AR-G   en 8GD  
Prenger,Floris   HE.AR-E   en 7GD  
Prince,Katinka   DE.AR-F   en 8DD  
Prins,Maurice   HE.AR-G   en 8HD  
Prinsen - van Seijen,Femke   DE.AR-G   en 8DD  
Ravelli,Remco   HE.AR-G   en 8HD  
Ree,Nanja van de   DE.AR-G   en 8GD  
Regout,Judith Ann   DE.AR-E  
Reijn,Laura   8DD  
Rekers,Peter   HE.AR-G   en 8HD  
Reuler,Bas van   HE.AR-E   en 7HD  
Ribbers,Jamy   8GD  
Rijk,Mieke de   8DD   en 8GD  
Rijke,Sander de   HE.AR-F  
Rijken,Tim van der   HE.AR-G   en 8HD  
Rijnders,Elzemieke   DE.AR-F   en 7GD  
Ririmasse,Nina   5GD  
Roebers,Aleid   DE.AR-G   en 8DD  
Roes,Frans   8HD  
Rooij,Kevin de   6HD  
Rooze,Ilse   DE.AR-B  
Rossum,Maickel van   HE.AR-E   en 7HD  
Rost Onnes,E   HE.AR-G   en 8HD  
Ruijgrok,Daisy   5DDA   en DE.AR-D  
Ruijs,Tina   DE.AR-E   en 7DD  
Ruijter,Tiezem de   4HDA   en HE.AR-B  
Ruiter,Janneke de   3GDB   en 4DD  
Rutte,Joost   HE.AR-C  
Sabelis,Rijn   HE.AR-E   en 7HD  
Sala,Laurianne   7DD  
Sala,Martine   7DD  
Sarkinovic,Julian   HE.AR-B  
Sassen,Olivier   HE.AR-G   en 7HD  
Schaap,Maaike   3GDA  
Schijns,Elisabeth   DE.AR-E   en 8DD  
Schillemans,Roderik   HE.AR-F   en 8HD  
Schneider,Daniel   HE.AR-D   en 6HD  
Schneider,Willemien   6DD  
Scholten,Caspar   HE.AR-D   en 5HD  
Scholten,Rogier   HE.AR-E   en 5HD  
Schouten,Corien   DE.AR-E   en 7DD  
Schreurs,S   8DD  
Schuil,Richard   6HD  
Schurink,Vincent   8HD   en 8GD  
Schutte,David   HE.AR-C  
Sebregts,Sietske   DE.AR-F   en 8DD  
Sierhuis,Femke   8GD  
Sipman,Tanja   DE.AR-D   en 7GD  
Smeding,Nadine   DE.AR-E   en 7GD  
Smidt,Nicole   DE.AR-F   en 8GD  
Smit,Kasper   HE.AR-D  
Smit,Pieter Hotse   HE.AR-C  
Smits,Margot   DE.AR-C  
Smoor,Lodewijk   7HD   en 7GD  
Snaterse,Tessa   6DD  
Snijder,Mark   HE.AR-D  
Snuverink,Moniek   DE.AR-E   en 8GD  
Soeters,Caroline   6GD  
Spangenberg,Tom   2HD  
Spijker,Eveline van 't   DE.AR-D   en 7DD  
Steenbergen,Irene van   6DD   en 6GD  
Steenhuis,Floortje   DE.AR-E  
Steensel,MF van   6DD  
Stoel,Tessa   DE.AR-E  
Stokvis,V   DE.AR-F   en 8DD  
Stornebrink,Tobias   HE.AR-G   en 8HD  
Stout,Jochem   3GDB   en 3GD  
Stradmeijer,Frans-Jaap   7HD   en 6GD  
Stradmeijer,Marloes   6GD  
Strasters,Maarten   HE.AR-B  
Strasters,Sabine   DE.AR-C   en 6DD  
Strikwerda,Melle   HE.AR-E  
A:L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad. Editie 17/7/2017 9:45.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: