Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Marcella Lupescu | G Kooyman K Robbe | J Benard L Schipper-Trip |
|
Willy Smits | ||||
2. | Gertrude Kooyman | |||
Krijna Robbe | 6-4 6-2 | |||
3. | Ineke Hanibals | J Benard L Schipper-Trip |
||
Margret Vrolijk-Bruinhof(1) | 6-1 2-6 6-4 | |||
4. | Jacqueline Benard | |||
Lenie Schipper-Trip | 6-3 6-3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcella Lupescu Willy Smits |
1-6 6-4 7-6 |
6-4 6-0 |
6-3 6-1 | 3 | |
2 | Ineke Hanibals Margret Vrolijk-Bruinhof(1) |
6-1 4-6 6-7 |
6-4 6-3 |
6-3 6-1 | 2 | |
3 | Monique Dekker Ellen van 't Veer |
4-6 0-6 |
4-6 3-6 |
6-2 6-4 | 1 | |
4 | Janny Murks Ria Ooyen |
3-6 1-6 |
3-6 1-6 |
2-6 4-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacqueline Benard Lenie Schipper-Trip |
6-4 6-0 |
6-4 6-0 |
6-7 7-6 4-6 | 2 | |
2 | Gertrude Kooyman Krijna Robbe |
4-6 0-6 |
6-1 6-0 |
6-1 6-7 7-6 | 2 | |
3 | Henriette Booy lijnie noordzij |
4-6 0-6 |
1-6 0-6 |
6-3 3-6 7-6 | 1 | |
4 | Patricia Blaas Karin Seyffert(2) |
7-6 6-7 6-4 |
1-6 7-6 6-7 |
3-6 6-3 6-7 |
1 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Heike Elserman | H Elserman M Wouters | H Elserman M Wouters |
||
Marian Wouters | |||||
2. | Sylvia Isendoorn | H Elserman M Wouters |
|||
Frieda Kloot | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | ||||
3. | Elly Michilsen | C. den Hartog L. Lantinga |
|||
Diane van de Poel(2) | 6-4 6-2 | ||||
4. | C. den Hartog | ||||
L. Lantinga | 6-2 6-7 6-2 | ||||
5. | Christine Buckley | C Buckley W Nonnekes |
|||
Wilma Nonnekes(4) | 4-6 6-1 6-3 | ||||
6. | Lida van Horst | C Buckley W Nonnekes |
|||
Ellen Lammers(1) | 7-5 5-7 6-2 | ||||
7. | Dimphy Dortmans | D Dortmans R van Geffen |
|||
Romy van Geffen | 6-1 6-1 | ||||
8. | Mariette Bakker | ||||
Berry Derksen-van Heukelum | 7-5 6-2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heike Elserman Marian Wouters |
6-2 7-6 |
6-7 6-2 6-3 | 2 | |
2 | Lida van Horst Ellen Lammers(1) |
2-6 6-7 |
7-6 6-3 | 1 | |
3 | van Elna Gelderen Leni van Opstal |
7-6 2-6 3-6 |
6-7 3-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariette Bakker Berry Derksen-van Heukelum |
6-7 6-4 7-6 |
5-0 opgegeven | 1 | |
2 | Elly Michilsen Diane van de Poel(2) |
7-6 4-6 6-7 |
6-1 7-6 | 0 | |
3 | Karin Jansen Joyce Meza-Meriba |
0-5 opgegeven |
1-6 6-7 |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Buckley Wilma Nonnekes(4) |
6-3 6-3 |
6-0 6-1 | 2 | |
2 | Sylvia Isendoorn Frieda Kloot |
3-6 3-6 |
6-3 7-5 | 1 | |
3 | Gree Daamen Els de Vormer |
0-6 1-6 |
3-6 5-7 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. den Hartog L. Lantinga |
6-4 6-3 |
w.o. | 1 | |
2 | Dimphy Dortmans Romy van Geffen |
4-6 3-6 |
w.o. | 0 | |
3 | Heer de -Smith Trix Corrie Smit(3) |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Marianne Kruit | M Kruit M Moret | P van Dam F de Ridder |
||
Marieke Moret | |||||
2. | Hennie Bruinsma | M Kruit M Moret |
|||
Jeanne Romeijn | 6-4 6-0 | ||||
3. | Marian van der Heiden | K Dubbeld D Joosten |
|||
Yvonne Katoen | 6-3 6-4 | ||||
4. | Karin Dubbeld | ||||
Diana Joosten(4) | 6-2 6-1 | ||||
5. | sonja Kooij- van der Boor | s Kooij- van der Boor L Schaap |
|||
Lineke Schaap(3) | 6-4 6-3 | ||||
6. | Suzan de Jong | P van Dam F de Ridder |
|||
Ella Oele(1) | w.o. | ||||
7. | Nel v.d. Giessen | P van Dam F de Ridder |
|||
Wilma v.d. Stigchel | 6-0 6-1 | ||||
8. | Paula van Dam | ||||
Fieke de Ridder(2) | 6-1 6-2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marianne Kruit Marieke Moret |
3-6 7-6 6-3 |
6-1 7-6 | 2 | |
2 | Suzan de Jong Ella Oele(1) |
6-3 6-7 3-6 |
6-3 2-6 6-2 | 1 | |
3 | Lizzy Heemskerk Franny Moene |
1-6 6-7 |
3-6 6-2 2-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula van Dam Fieke de Ridder(2) |
6-1 6-0 |
6-1 6-3 | 2 | |
2 | Marian van der Heiden Yvonne Katoen |
1-6 0-6 |
4-6 7-6 6-1 | 1 | |
3 | Elsje Groot Pieta den Haring |
1-6 3-6 |
6-4 6-7 1-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sonja Kooij- van der Boor Lineke Schaap(3) |
6-2 6-0 |
6-4 6-3 | 1 | |
2 | Hennie Bruinsma Jeanne Romeijn |
2-6 0-6 |
w.o. | 0 | |
3 | Anneke van der Kaaij Fiene Verzijl |
4-6 3-6 |
w . o . |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin Dubbeld Diana Joosten(4) |
6-1 6-0 |
6-1 6-2 | 2 | |
2 | Nel v.d. Giessen Wilma v.d. Stigchel |
1-6 0-6 |
6-2 6-2 | 1 | |
3 | Marianne Bravenboer Janny Klaassen |
1-6 2-6 |
2-6 2-6 |
0 |
1. | Conny Hijbeek | ||
Irma Klapwijk | C Hijbeek I Klapwijk |
||
2. | Aukje v.d. Berg | ||
Coby Ouwehand | 6-1 7-6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conny Hijbeek Irma Klapwijk |
6-2 7-5 |
6-4 6-2 |
6-4 6-2 |
6-3 6-2 | 4 | |
2 | Aukje v.d. Berg Coby Ouwehand |
2-6 5-7 |
3-6 6-4 7-5 |
6-2 6-3 |
6-1 6-3 | 3 | |
3 | J v.d. Lindt Henny Visser |
4-6 2-6 |
6-3 4-6 5-7 |
6-2 7-5 |
6-3 6-1 | 2 | |
4 | Elly Heijstek Henriette Jannink |
4-6 2-6 |
2-6 3-6 |
2-6 5-7 |
5-7 6-4 7-6 | 1 | |
5 | Riet Lutters Irene Streefkerk |
3-6 2-6 |
1-6 3-6 |
3-6 1-6 |
7-5 4-6 6-7 |
0 |
DLTC Dash '35. Editie 25/7/2016 22:28. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent