Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Marianne van der Vlies | M van der Vlies R Bongers | M van der Vlies R Bongers |
|
Rene Bongers(1) | ||||
2. | Patricia Blaas | |||
Peter Blaas | 6-0 6-4 | |||
3. | Margret Vrolijk-Bruinhof | M ten Berge P Dokman |
||
Knight Kunsen | 6-2 6-4 | |||
4. | Martine ten Berge | |||
Paul Dokman(2) | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marianne van der Vlies Rene Bongers(1) |
6-1 6-1 |
w.o. | 1 | |
2 | Margret Vrolijk-Bruinhof Knight Kunsen |
1-6 1-6 |
w.o. | 0 | |
3 | Karin Seyffert Willem Bothoff |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine ten Berge Paul Dokman(2) |
4-6 7-5 7-6 |
w.o. | 1 | |
2 | Patricia Blaas Peter Blaas |
6-4 5-7 6-7 |
w.o. | 0 | |
3 | Ineke Beenhakker Herman Kroon |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Helen Titiheru | H Titiheru R Jansen | H Titiheru R Jansen |
||
Ron Jansen(1) | |||||
H Titiheru R Jansen |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Henriette Booy | H Booy E Meuleman |
|||
Evert Meuleman(2) | 7-6 6-0 | ||||
4. | Leny Goutier | ||||
Emile van der Drift(3) | 6-3 6-2 | ||||
5. | Marietje Dekker | C van der Made G Houwing |
|||
Leo Dekker | 6-1 6-0 | ||||
6. | Caroline van der Made | C van der Made G Houwing |
|||
Guido Houwing | 7-6 7-6 | ||||
H Elserman F van Katwijk |
|||||
7. | bye | 6-3 6-2 | |||
8. | Heike Elserman | ||||
Frank van Katwijk |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Titiheru Ron Jansen(1) |
6-4 6-3 |
6-2 opgegeven | 1 | |
2 | Caroline van der Made Guido Houwing |
4-6 3-6 |
1-6 6-3 6-1 | 0 | |
3 | Marian Wouters Marco Aarts |
2-6 opgegeven |
6-1 3-6 1-6 |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heike Elserman Frank van Katwijk |
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
7-5 6-2 | 2 | |
2 | Henriette Booy Evert Meuleman(2) |
6-3 3-6 1-6 |
6-3 7-5 | 1 | |
3 | Wil v.d. Berg Jan Drent |
5-7 2-6 |
3-6 5-7 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marietje Dekker Leo Dekker |
6-0 6-2 |
7-6 6-2 | 2 | |
2 | Leny Goutier Emile van der Drift(3) |
0-6 2-6 |
6-7 6-3 7-6 | 1 | |
3 | Thea Sakko Willem Aartsen |
6-7 2-6 |
7-6 3-6 6-7 |
0 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Diane van de Poel | D van de Poel S Takens | R van Geffen F Bakkenist |
||
Sybrand Takens(1) | |||||
2. | Suzan de Jong | M Bakker T van Gorkom |
|||
Hans Lubbers | 6-2 7-5 | ||||
3. | Mariette Bakker | M Bakker T van Gorkom |
|||
Ton van Gorkom | 6-2 6-1 | ||||
4. | Marieke Moret | ||||
Jan Moret | 6-4 6-2 | ||||
5. | Ellie van den Heuvel | E van den Heuvel R Schimmel |
|||
Rob Schimmel(4) | 6-4 6-2 | ||||
6. | Harriet de Koning | R van Geffen F Bakkenist |
|||
Arie de Geus | 7-6 6-2 | ||||
7. | Marrie Rietveld | R van Geffen F Bakkenist |
|||
Jan Vos | 6-4 6-3 | ||||
8. | Romy van Geffen | ||||
Fred Bakkenist | 6-2 6-3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane van de Poel Sybrand Takens(1) |
0-6 6-1 7-6 |
6-3 7-5 | 2 | |
2 | Harriet de Koning Arie de Geus |
6-0 1-6 6-7 |
6-2 6-4 | 1 | |
3 | Guus van Wort Otto van Wort |
3-6 5-7 |
2-6 4-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romy van Geffen Fred Bakkenist |
4-6 6-2 7-6 |
w.o. | 1 | |
2 | Mariette Bakker Ton van Gorkom |
6-4 2-6 6-7 |
w.o. | 0 | |
3 | Marian van der Heiden Mels van der Heiden(2) |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie van den Heuvel Rob Schimmel(4) |
6-4 6-1 |
4-6 7-5 7-6 | 2 | |
2 | Suzan de Jong Hans Lubbers |
4-6 1-6 |
6-3 6-4 | 1 | |
3 | Ries Geus-Vernes Wim Pinkse |
6-4 5-7 6-7 |
3-6 4-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marieke Moret Jan Moret |
6-3 7-5 |
4-6 6-2 7-6 | 2 | |
2 | Marrie Rietveld Jan Vos |
3-6 5-7 |
3-6 7-6 6-4 | 1 | |
3 | Yvon Kleinpaste Roy Loos(3) |
6-4 2-6 6-7 |
6-3 6-7 4-6 |
0 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
1. | Wilma Schimmel | W Schimmel G van den Heuvel | I Kwik W Dornscheidt |
||
Ger van den Heuvel(1) | |||||
W Schimmel G van den Heuvel |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Anneke Brouwer | E Goldman R Goldman |
|||
Harry Wendt | 6-2 6-0 | ||||
4. | Elly Goldman | ||||
Ron Goldman | 6-2 6-0 | ||||
5. | Inge Kwik | I Kwik W Dornscheidt |
|||
Walter Dornscheidt | 5-7 6-4 6-1 | ||||
I Kwik W Dornscheidt |
|||||
6. | bye | I Kwik W Dornscheidt |
|||
7. | Fiene Verzijl | F Verzijl J Versteeg |
|||
Jan Versteeg(5) | 6-3 6-1 | ||||
8. | bye | ||||
E Groot M Baakman | |||||
9. | bye | 5-7 6-4 6-1 | |||
10. | Elsje Groot | E Groot M Baakman |
|||
Marcel Baakman | E Groot M Baakman |
||||
Y Oostendorp F Bontenbal |
|||||
11. | bye | 6-1 6-2 | |||
12. | Yvette Oostendorp | ||||
Frans Bontenbal | |||||
13. | Conny Hijbeek | L Heemskerk P Wisman |
|||
Ferry Hijbeek | 7-5 1-6 6-4 | ||||
14. | Lizzy Heemskerk | C van Strien P Nijzink |
|||
Paul Wisman | 6-4 6-3 | ||||
C van Strien P Nijzink |
|||||
15. | bye | 5-7 7-6 6-4 | |||
16. | Coby van Strien | ||||
Pieter Nijzink(2) |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilma Schimmel Ger van den Heuvel(1) |
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
6-2 6-4 | 2 | |
2 | Conny Hijbeek Ferry Hijbeek |
4-6 6-3 6-7 |
6-4 6-7 6-4 | 1 | |
3 | Jacqueline Hoogerbrugge Frans Hoogerbrugge |
2-6 4-6 |
4-6 7-6 4-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coby van Strien Pieter Nijzink(2) |
6-2 6-3 |
6-1 6-2 | 2 | |
2 | Elly Goldman Ron Goldman |
2-6 3-6 |
6-2 6-3 | 1 | |
3 | Anneke Bakema Barry Schipper |
1-6 2-6 |
2-6 3-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inge Kwik Walter Dornscheidt |
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
6-1 6-2 | 2 | |
2 | Lizzy Heemskerk Paul Wisman |
4-6 6-1 3-6 |
6-0 6-3 | 1 | |
3 | Lia Cohen Andre Cohen(4) |
1-6 2-6 |
0-6 3-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yvette Oostendorp Frans Bontenbal |
6-1 6-4 |
w.o. | 1 | |
2 | Anneke Brouwer Harry Wendt |
1-6 4-6 |
w.o. | 0 | |
3 | Lucienne Soeurt Rob Hofs(3) |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiene Verzijl Jan Versteeg(5) |
3-6 6-1 7-6 |
6-2 6-3 | 1 | |
2 | Elsje Groot Marcel Baakman |
6-3 1-6 6-7 |
w.o. | 0 | |
3 | Roger Dewandeler Irene Streefkerk |
2-6 3-6 |
w . o . |
- |
DLTC Dash '35. Editie 25/7/2016 22:28. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent