HILTEN INDOOR DUBBEL COMPETITIE 2020 jan-feb-mrt
zo 26/1 HD IIW van Pelt+W van Pelt16-J de Kort+R Wouters5 6-3 3-2
  GD IIM van de Ven+R Colsters17-H Wouters+J van der Steen6 6-6 4-0
  GD IVH Happel+A Habiyaremye13-G van Pinxteren+G van Laarhoven10 6-3 4-1
  GD VI Maas+S Bojic28-S Peppenster+L Wouters2 6-2 6-0
  GD VI Maas+S Bojic15-K Baijards+R Baijards5 7-5 2-0
  GD VK Baijards+R Baijards27-M Manintveld+E Manintveld3 6-1 6-2
  GD VS Peppenster+L Wouters14-P Verschoor+R Beeren9 6-3 2-4
  GD VIA Horrevorts+S van den Heuvel25-I Schoone+P de Leeuw5 6-2 6-3
  GD VIM de Nerée+B van Wanrooij29-M Manders+W de Jong1 6-1 6-0
  DD IF Brouwers+K Heeren20-M Bevers+C de Boek3 6-2 4-1
  DD IIL van Bergen+J Hansen-van der Stelt17-N van der Aa+I Gulickx6 6-4 2-4
  DD IIC van Remortel+D Sprangers12-B Kovac+A Vermeeren9 6-3 0-3
  DD IIIE de Baar+M van Baest26-B van der Horst+M Panhuis4 6-2 6-2
  DD IVP Flipse+C van Raak17-E de Bie+B Spijkers5 7-5 -3-0
  DD IVD Hoevenaar+M van der Aa18-M van Aalst+F Vermolen6 7-5 4-1
  DD VA van de Biggelaar+D Kerckhoffs25-M Evers+L Rovers5 6-4 6-1
  DD VIN Sas+B Starren20-M Mutsaers+S de Vries4 6-1 4-3
  DD VIA Bolink+R van Gils26-H van Breda+D Kusters4 6-2 6-2
  DD VIIL Martens+M Medendorp18-J Bastiaansen+S Boendermaker5 6-2 4-3
  DD VIIN van Eeuwijk+C Pape14-E van Eijck+C Raaijmakers5 6-3 2-2
  DD VIIIR Hijstek+F Kolen19-I Lamers+E Verhoeven4 6-2 4-2
  DD VIIIP Koolwijk+M Verschuuren16-J Borgers+M Lemmers5 6-4 3-1
  DD IXP Vermeulen+S Vermeulen16-S Hijstek+L Quirijnen16 3-6 6-2 0-1
  DD IXT van Belkom+J Hormann10-W van Dun+W van Dun10 6-6 1-1
  DD IXM van der Pol+M Rittman29-Y Hermans+K Schalken1 6-0 6-1
ma 27/1 HD IIR Colsters+S Hesselmans16-F Boer+M van Hest9 6-3 4-5
  HD IIR Mommers+P van Oosterhout15-S Bojic+R de Vaan10 6-3 3-5
di 28/1 HD IIB de Bok+Y Koppers18-W van Pelt+W van Pelt7 6-1 4-5
  HD IIIA van Gelder+E Peeters17-B Bunnik+P Meijers13 3-6 6-1
wo 29/1 HD IIID Ketelaars+C Schutter17-M Tafazzul+A Tjin-A-Koeng8 6-3 5-5
vr 31/1 HD IB de Heer+M van Oosterhout25-J van Riel+T Spijkers5 6-2 6-3
  HD IIIB Maas+P Roosblad13-J van Mourik+P Surendonk6 6-4 2-2
  HD IIID van Beers+J Luijten16-M Tafazzul+A Tjin-A-Koeng14 6-2 3-6
  GD IIH Wouters+J van der Steen14-S Meijs+R Cools9 6-3 2-4
  DD VL Bogaerts+S van Seeters-de Jong15-M van Gestel+I Peeters4 6-2 2-2
  DD VM Kapteijn+D Koppers-van Brunschot25-C Kooman+H Smeijers5 6-3 6-2
za 1/2 HD IIJ de Kort+R Wouters27-C Ongenae+R van Spaendonck3 6-1 6-2
  GD IID Lahaije+M de Jong16-A Vesters+T van der Heijden5 6-2 3-3
  GD IVI Spitters+P Eijlander17-N Allewijn+J Muselaers8 6-3 5-5
  DD IIIE de Baar+M van Baest15-S Oomen+K Visser6 6-4 3-2
  DD IVK Baijards+S Meijs14-M van Aalst+F Vermolen7 6-3 2-3
  DD VIA Bolink+R van Gils15-C van Berkel+C Soons4 6-2 2-2
  DD IXI Huijben+L Zoon26-S Hijstek+L Quirijnen5 7-5 6-0
  DD IXS Hijstek+L Quirijnen14-A Loots+E Romme10 7-5 3-4
  DD IXI Huijben+L Zoon25-A Loots+E Romme5 6-4 6-1
zo 2/2 HD IE Désar+J Frits18-L Ambrosius+M Kemps10 6-6 5-1
  HD IIB de Bok+Y Koppers13-J de Kort+R Wouters9 6-6 2-0
  GD IM Hendrix+Y Ivens15-S Hellemans+W Vloet7 6-3 4-4
  GD II Janssen+I Kovac18-S Haarhuis+R den Dekker5 6-2 4-3
  GD IK Reijnen+R Swinkels11-S Hellemans+W Vloet8 6-4 0-2
  GD IK Reijnen+R Swinkels11-I Janssen+I Kovac10 6-4 0-3
  GD IIIE de Baar+P de Baar15-T van der Heijden+N van der Heijden15 6-2 2-6
  GD IVS van de Ven+L Wouters21-G van Pinxteren+G van Laarhoven4 6-2 5-2
  GD VI Maas+S Bojic13-J de Kluijver+R de Vaan9 6-6 2-0
  GD VK Baijards+R Baijards27-A van Gestel+B Le Mair3 6-2 6-1
  GD VS Peppenster+L Wouters28-M Manintveld+E Manintveld2 6-2 6-0
  DD IM Hendrix+M Loots17-K van Oirschot+D Verheijden6 6-1 3-4
  DD IIN Doorneveld+S von der Fuhr13-J van Gils+H Tibosch11 6-6 3-2
  DD IIIN Gimbrere+E van Ierland15-E Fouchier+E Fouchier-Klerkx8 6-2 2-4
  DD IIIA Vromans+M Vromans27-A van Dal+J Heeren3 6-2 6-1
  DD IVD Hoevenaar+M van der Aa13-K Baijards+S Meijs9 6-6 2-0
  DD IVE de Bie+B Spijkers24-I Spitters+M Stads0 6-6 6-0
  DD VM Kapteijn+D Koppers-van Brunschot20-M Fortuin+L Vonk5 6-1 5-4
  DD VK van den Boer+M Swinkels26-N Legro+P van Loon4 6-4 6-0
  DD VM Kapteijn+D Koppers-van Brunschot22-K van den Boer+M Swinkels11 6-6 6-2
  DD VC Kooman+H Smeijers25-M Evers+L Rovers5 6-3 6-2
  DD VIA van Hoof+C van Oort13-C Thijssen+S van Huijkelom5 7-5 1-0
  DD VIC Thijssen+S van Huijkelom19-M Mutsaers+S de Vries6 6-0 4-5
  DD VIIA van Iersel+S Muis15-L Martens+M Medendorp6 6-4 3-2
  DD VIIL Martens+M Medendorp14-N van Eeuwijk+C Pape9 6-3 2-4
  DD VIIA van Iersel+S Muis18-I Leenders+J Quirijnen3 6-1 3-2
  DD VIIIJ Borgers+M Lemmers27-A de Brouwer+A Koppens3 6-0 6-3
  DD IXS Hijstek+L Quirijnen27-T van Belkom+J Hormann3 6-1 6-2
T.C. Hilten. Editie 15/3/2020 11:14.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: