Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2019/2020
zo 16/2 DDP Braam+J de Jong12-C Alkemade+F Schaap0  opgegeven
  DDD Beskers+D Meerkerk0-P Burggraaf+D Smit0  w.o.
  DDM Tromp+M Verschuren12-E Munier+E Nieuwendijk0 5-1 8-0
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra6-L Rooijers+W van Zwieten6 3-3 3-3
  GDJ Plantinga+F Geerlings12-V Vrij Vrij+Vrijgepland0  opgegeven
  GDM Ruijter+L Ruijter8-G de Ruig+T de Ruig4 3-4 5-1
  GDJ Waardenburg+M Waardenburg12-A Slobbe+J Slobbe0 8-1 5-2
  GDR van Beijeren+J Beintema12-K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung0 6-3 6-3
  GDC Kompier+R Tabbers12-R van Schagen+J van Schagen0 6-1 6-0
  HDN Koomen+R /Henk Kremer0-J van Schagen+C Strijker0  w.o.
  HDM Holtslag+G /Andries de Bruijn Quist6-J van de Born+M van de Born6 7-3 2-5
zo 16/213:00  DDG Apeldoorn+C de Waal -J Harmse+G Maks  
  DDR van Balen+S van Balen -C van der Plas+R van Schagen  
 14:00  GDS van Balen+T van Balen -R van, Jolanda Terol Balen+F Blinkhof  
  GDM de Gee+B Schaaper -Y Hoeven+J Kossen  
  GDR Zwarter+D Tajes -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
 15:00  HDC Kluijt+S de Vries -F Blinkhof+F Geerlings  
  HDP Kiewiet+G Mooijen -L Ansing+A Scholte  
  HDH van Galen+N Pronk -K Hennis+K Weijers  
  HDH van Hulst+P Vink -M Huta Galung+M Braam  
zo 1/3 DDE Munier+E Nieuwendijk12-C Alkemade+F Schaap0  opgegeven
  DDM Tromp+M Verschuren0-P Burggraaf+D Smit0  w.o.
  DDL Rooijers+W van Zwieten9-P Braam+J de Jong3 5-1 3-3
  DDI Kwast+L Veenstra12-C van der Plas+R van Schagen0 5-1 8-1
  DDD Beskers+D Meerkerk12-G Apeldoorn+C de Waal0 6-2 8-2
  DDR van Balen+S van Balen8-J Harmse+G Maks4 3-4 5-2
  GDM Ruijter+L Ruijter12-V Vrij Vrij+Vrijgepland0  opgegeven
  GDR van Beijeren+J Beintema12-S van Balen+T van Balen0 8-2 7-2
  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung6-R Zwarter+D Tajes6 5-3 4-6
  GDC Kompier+R Tabbers12-J Waardenburg+M Waardenburg0 8-2 7-1
  GDG de Ruig+T de Ruig6-C van der Plas+N Pronk6 5-3 2-3
  GDJ Plantinga+F Geerlings6-A Slobbe+J Slobbe6 6-3 3-6
  GDR van, Jolanda Terol Balen+F Blinkhof8-M de Gee+B Schaaper4 5-4 5-3
  GDY Hoeven+J Kossen12-R van Schagen+J van Schagen0 6-0 6-0
  HDK Hennis+K Weijers0-J van Schagen+C Strijker0  w.o.
  HDH van Hulst+P Vink10-N Koomen+R /Henk Kremer2 7-4 4-3
  HDP Kiewiet+G Mooijen12-C Kluijt+S de Vries0 6-3 7-1
  HDM Huta Galung+M Braam12-J van de Born+M van de Born0 9-2 8-0
zo 1/315:00  HDH van Galen+N Pronk -F Blinkhof+F Geerlings  
  HDM Holtslag+G /Andries de Bruijn Quist -L Ansing+A Scholte  
zo 22/3 GDA Slobbe+J Slobbe12-V Vrij Vrij+Vrijgepland0  opgegeven
zo 22/314:00  GDR van Beijeren+J Beintema -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
  GDR van, Jolanda Terol Balen+F Blinkhof -R van Schagen+J van Schagen  
  GDR Zwarter+D Tajes -S van Balen+T van Balen  
  GDY Hoeven+J Kossen -J Waardenburg+M Waardenburg  
  GDK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -G de Ruig+T de Ruig  
  GDC Kompier+R Tabbers -J Plantinga+F Geerlings  
  GDC van der Plas+N Pronk -M Ruijter+L Ruijter  
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 7/3/2020 15:12.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: