Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2022/2023
zo 11/12 HDA Draijer+R Heijting10-N Bakker+L Ruijter2 5-3 6-2
  DDM Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter9-R Schelvis+A Slobbe3 4-4 4-1
  DDM Geurts+S Hilbers10-I van der Fits+J Meijer2 7-0 5-3
  DDC Kompier+I Kwast12-L van Maren+C Slutter0 6-2 9-0
  GDAN Post+E Jansen6-M van Klink+E Mettes6 6-4 3-4
  GDAB Schiering+P Imming12-S van Balen+P Kiewiet0 6-3 6-1
  GDAI Poelgeest+W van Dijk8-E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen4 6-3 3-5
  GDBA Jongsma+E Hogeboom9-F Faber+L Yan Wang3 4-4 6-2
  GDBS Bassie+M Hoozemans12-P Burggraaf+D Menger0 7-1 7-2
  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel12-W Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen0 7-1 8-1
  GDBM de Gee+B Schaaper12-I Prass+D van Duijn0 8-1 7-2
  GDCD Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers12-T Verhoef+E de Weerdt0 7-1 7-1
  GDCE Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk7-C Slutter+B Slutter5 3-3 5-3
  GDCR van Balen+R de Jong0-I de Vries+J de Vries0 6-0 5-1 w.o.
zo 11/1213:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -Y Hoeven+C van der Plas  
  DDC Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker -C Buding+C Woning  
 14:00  GDAV Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA -M de Jong+J van Norden  
  GDBK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
 15:00  HDA Beek+J de Snoo -C Kluijt+N Pronk  
  HDE van der Meer+R Moleman -A den Exter+E de Weerdt  
zo 18/12 DDM Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter12-Y Hoeven+C van der Plas0 5-2 6-2
  DDM Geurts+S Hilbers12-C Kompier+I Kwast0 4-1 8-3
  DDI van der Fits+J Meijer6-C Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker6 7-1 2-8
  DDR Schelvis+A Slobbe10-L van Maren+C Slutter2 6-2 5-4
  GDAM van Klink+E Mettes9-M de Jong+J van Norden3 6-2 4-4
  GDBM de Gee+B Schaaper6-C van der Plas+N Pronk6 7-1 2-5
  GDBA Jongsma+E Hogeboom10-K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung2 7-3 4-3
  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel12-I Prass+D van Duijn0 7-2 7-1
  GDCD Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers12-I de Vries+J de Vries0  w.o.
zo 18/1213:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -C Buding+C Woning  
 14:00  GDAV Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA -I Poelgeest+W van Dijk  
  GDAB Schiering+P Imming -E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen  
  GDAS van Balen+P Kiewiet -N Post+E Jansen  
  GDBP Burggraaf+D Menger -F Faber+L Yan Wang  
  GDBW Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen -S Bassie+M Hoozemans  
  GDCT Verhoef+E de Weerdt -C Slutter+B Slutter  
 15:00  HDA den Exter+E de Weerdt -C Kluijt+N Pronk  
  HDA Draijer+R Heijting -E van der Meer+R Moleman  
  HDN Bakker+L Ruijter -A Beek+J de Snoo  
  GDCE Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk -R van Balen+R de Jong  
zo 8/1 DDY Hoeven+C van der Plas12-L van Maren+C Slutter0 5-2 5-2
  DDM Geurts+S Hilbers10-R Schelvis+A Slobbe2 7-0 5-4
  DDC Kompier+I Kwast9-C Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker3 4-4 5-2
  DDC Buding+C Woning7-I van der Fits+J Meijer5 4-3 4-4
  GDAN Post+E Jansen9-E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen3 4-4 7-3
  GDAI Poelgeest+W van Dijk10-B Schiering+P Imming2 5-4 6-3
  GDBA Jongsma+E Hogeboom7-M de Gee+B Schaaper5 5-3 3-3
  GDBS Bassie+M Hoozemans12-I Prass+D van Duijn0 8-0 6-1
  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel10-C van der Plas+N Pronk2 4-3 7-1
  GDBF Faber+L Yan Wang10-K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung2 5-3 7-1
  HD2C Kluijt+N Pronk12-A Beek+J de Snoo0 5-2 7-2
  HD2N Bakker+L Ruijter10-E van der Meer+R Moleman2 6-3 5-3
  HD2A Draijer+R Heijting6-A den Exter+E de Weerdt6 5-6 5-4
  GDC2C Slutter+B Slutter7-E Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk5 4-4 4-3
  GDC2R van Balen+R de Jong12-I de Vries+J de Vries0  w.o.
zo 8/113:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -M Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter  
 14:00  GDAV Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA -M van Klink+E Mettes  
  GDAS van Balen+P Kiewiet -M de Jong+J van Norden  
  GDBP Burggraaf+D Menger -W Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen  
  GDC2D Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers -T Verhoef+E de Weerdt  
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 8/2/2023 11:35.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: