Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2022/2023
zo 22/1 DDC Kompier+I Kwast12-C Buding+C Woning0 6-2 6-1
  DDM Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter12-L van Maren+C Slutter0 8-2 7-2
  GDAM van Klink+E Mettes10-S van Balen+P Kiewiet2 5-4 6-1
  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel6-A Jongsma+E Hogeboom6 4-3 3-4
  GDBP Burggraaf+D Menger12-I Prass+D van Duijn0 6-2 8-1
  GDBF Faber+L Yan Wang12-W Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen0 5-2 6-0
  HD2A Beek+J de Snoo8-N Bakker+L Ruijter4 3-4 5-1
  GDC2E Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk12-T Verhoef+E de Weerdt0 7-2 7-2
  GDC2C Slutter+B Slutter12-I de Vries+J de Vries0  w.o.
zo 22/113:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
  DDR Schelvis+A Slobbe -C Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker  
  DDM Geurts+S Hilbers -Y Hoeven+C van der Plas  
 14:00  GDAV Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA -B Schiering+P Imming  
  GDAN Post+E Jansen -I Poelgeest+W van Dijk  
  GDAM de Jong+J van Norden -E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen  
  GDBC van der Plas+N Pronk -S Bassie+M Hoozemans  
  GDBK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
 15:00  HD2E van der Meer+R Moleman -A den Exter+E de Weerdt  
  HD2C Kluijt+N Pronk -A Draijer+R Heijting  
  GDC2R van Balen+R de Jong -D Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers  
zo 5/2 DDM Geurts+S Hilbers10-M Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter2 5-3 5-2
  DDC Kompier+I Kwast12-I van der Fits+J Meijer0 6-1 6-1
  DDR Schelvis+A Slobbe10-C Buding+C Woning2 4-3 4-2
  GDBM de Gee+B Schaaper9-F Faber+L Yan Wang3 4-4 6-2
  GDBA Jongsma+E Hogeboom8-S Bassie+M Hoozemans4 6-1 4-5
  GDBW Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen12-I Prass+D van Duijn0 6-3 5-1
  HD2E van der Meer+R Moleman9-A Beek+J de Snoo3 7-2 4-3
  HD2A Draijer+R Heijting10-N Bakker+L Ruijter2 7-1 4-3
  GDA2B Schiering+P Imming8-N Post+E Jansen4 6-1 4-6
  GDC2R van Balen+R de Jong8-E Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk4 5-4 4-3
  GDC2D Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers12-I de Vries+J de Vries0  w.o.
zo 5/213:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -L van Maren+C Slutter  
  DDC Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker -Y Hoeven+C van der Plas  
 14:00  GDBP Burggraaf+D Menger -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
  GDA2S van Balen+P Kiewiet -V Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA  
  GDA2E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen -M van Klink+E Mettes  
  GDA2I Poelgeest+W van Dijk -M de Jong+J van Norden  
  GDC2C Slutter+B Slutter -T Verhoef+E de Weerdt  
 15:00  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel -K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung  
  HD2A den Exter+E de Weerdt -C Kluijt+N Pronk  
zo 12/2 DDC Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker8-M Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter4 4-3 4-3
  GDC2T Verhoef+E de Weerdt12-I de Vries+J de Vries0  w.o.
zo 12/213:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -C Kompier+I Kwast  
  DDR Schelvis+A Slobbe -I van der Fits+J Meijer  
  DDY Hoeven+C van der Plas -C Buding+C Woning  
  DDM Geurts+S Hilbers -L van Maren+C Slutter  
 14:00  GDBI Prass+D van Duijn -F Faber+L Yan Wang  
  GDBC van der Plas+N Pronk -W Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen  
  GDBA Jongsma+E Hogeboom -P Burggraaf+D Menger  
  GDBK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung -S Bassie+M Hoozemans  
  GDA2N Post+E Jansen -V Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA  
  GDA2M de Jong+J van Norden -B Schiering+P Imming  
  GDA2M van Klink+E Mettes -I Poelgeest+W van Dijk  
  GDA2S van Balen+P Kiewiet -E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen  
 15:00  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel -M de Gee+B Schaaper  
  HD2C Kluijt+N Pronk -E van der Meer+R Moleman  
  HD2N Bakker+L Ruijter -A den Exter+E de Weerdt  
  HD2A Beek+J de Snoo -A Draijer+R Heijting  
  GDC2R van Balen+R de Jong -C Slutter+B Slutter  
  GDC2D Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers -E Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk  
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 8/2/2023 11:35.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: