Hofgeest Winterkoppelcompetitie 2022/2023
zo 6/11 HDE van der Meer+R Moleman7-A Beek+J de Snoo5 5-3 4-4
  DDC Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker8-L van Maren+C Slutter4 4-5 5-2
  DDI van der Fits+J Meijer8-Y Hoeven+C van der Plas4 2-4 5-2
  DDC Kompier+I Kwast12-R Schelvis+A Slobbe0 5-2 7-2
  DDM Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter10-C Buding+C Woning2 4-3 7-2
  GDAM van Klink+E Mettes10-E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen2 6-4 6-3
  GDAB Schiering+P Imming7-N Post+E Jansen5 6-4 5-5
  GDAI Poelgeest+W van Dijk10-M de Jong+J van Norden2 7-0 4-3
  GDBS Bassie+M Hoozemans12-M de Gee+B Schaaper0 7-1 5-2
  GDBI Prass+D van Duijn10-C van der Plas+N Pronk2 5-2 4-3
  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel12-F Faber+L Yan Wang0 5-2 7-2
  GDBA Jongsma+E Hogeboom12-W Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen0 5-2 7-3
  GDBP Burggraaf+D Menger6-K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung6 6-3 3-6
  GDCR van Balen+R de Jong8-D Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers4 3-1 5-3
  GDCC Slutter+B Slutter12-I de Vries+J de Vries0  w.o.
zo 6/1113:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -M Geurts+S Hilbers  
 14:00  GDAV Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA -S van Balen+P Kiewiet  
  GDCE Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk -T Verhoef+E de Weerdt  
 15:00  HDN Bakker+L Ruijter -C Kluijt+N Pronk  
  HDA den Exter+E de Weerdt -A Draijer+R Heijting  
zo 20/11 DDM Geurts+S Hilbers10-C Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker2 5-2 4-3
  DDI van der Fits+J Meijer6-M Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter6 2-5 6-2
  DDC Buding+C Woning8-L van Maren+C Slutter4 3-5 6-3
  GDAM van Klink+E Mettes8-I Poelgeest+W van Dijk4 5-3 5-3
  GDAB Schiering+P Imming12-M de Jong+J van Norden0 7-0 7-1
  GDBM de Gee+B Schaaper10-P Burggraaf+D Menger2 5-2 5-4
  GDBK Zonneveld+M Huta Galung10-W Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen2 8-2 5-4
  GDBS Bassie+M Hoozemans8-S van Balen+M Kiel4 3-5 5-2
  GDCD Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers6-C Slutter+B Slutter6 3-4 4-3
  GDCR van Balen+R de Jong12-T Verhoef+E de Weerdt0 5-2 7-2
  GDCE Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk12-I de Vries+J de Vries0 7-2 3-5 w.o.
zo 20/1113:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -R Schelvis+A Slobbe  
  DDY Hoeven+C van der Plas -C Kompier+I Kwast  
 14:00  GDAV Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA -N Post+E Jansen  
  GDAS van Balen+P Kiewiet -E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen  
  GDBF Faber+L Yan Wang -C van der Plas+N Pronk  
  GDBA Jongsma+E Hogeboom -I Prass+D van Duijn  
 15:00  HDC Kluijt+N Pronk -A Draijer+R Heijting  
  HDA Beek+J de Snoo -A den Exter+E de Weerdt  
  HDN Bakker+L Ruijter -E van der Meer+R Moleman  
zo 27/11 HDC Kluijt+N Pronk10-E van der Meer+R Moleman2 6-3 4-3
  HDA Draijer+R Heijting6-A Beek+J de Snoo6 5-5 5-5
  DDM Geurts+S Hilbers12-C Buding+C Woning0 6-1 7-1
  DDL van Maren+C Slutter8-I van der Fits+J Meijer4 3-4 6-3
  DDC Kompier+I Kwast9-M Koster-van-Tilburg+M Ruijter3 4-4 7-1
  DDR Schelvis+A Slobbe8-Y Hoeven+C van der Plas4 5-3 4-2
  GDAS van Balen+P Kiewiet6-I Poelgeest+W van Dijk6 3-6 6-3
  GDBW Kuijkhoven+A van Dongen6-M de Gee+B Schaaper6 6-4 4-5
  GDBS van Balen+M Kiel12-P Burggraaf+D Menger0 6-3 7-2
  GDBS Bassie+M Hoozemans8-F Faber+L Yan Wang4 3-5 6-1
  GDBI Prass+D van Duijn8-K Zonneveld+M Huta Galung4 3-5 7-2
  GDCD Kuipers-Tol+F Kuipers6-E Nieuwendijk+P Nieuwendijk6 2-5 6-3
  GDCR van Balen+R de Jong10-C Slutter+B Slutter2 5-4 6-0
  GDCT Verhoef+E de Weerdt12-I de Vries+J de Vries0 4-2 5-2 w.o.
zo 27/1113:00  DDV Vrij+V Vrij1 -C Wolff Schoemaker+F Wolff Schoemaker  
 14:00  GDAV Vrij GDA1+V VrijGDA -E Wilms Floet+O van Daalen  
  GDAB Schiering+P Imming -M van Klink+E Mettes  
  GDAN Post+E Jansen -M de Jong+J van Norden  
  GDBC van der Plas+N Pronk -A Jongsma+E Hogeboom  
 15:00  HDN Bakker+L Ruijter -A den Exter+E de Weerdt  
LTC Hofgeest Velserbroek. Editie 8/2/2023 11:35.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: