Jeugd LTC Ruine v Brederode 2017
di 12/9 meisjestm18BN Boshuizen-P Bruin  w.o.
  meisjestm18BR Jansen-N de Haan  w.o.
  meisjest/m18AE Rutten-G Wilde 8-5
  meisjestm14BJ Steffens-L van der Plas  w.o.
  meisjestm14BP Abeln-A Wilke  w.o.
  meisjestm14BA Scargo-B Pernot  w.o.
  meisjest/m10AE de Marez Oyens1-J Pereboom0 8-3
  jongenstm18BQ Plevier-W Wildering 8-2
  jongenstm18AT van Schoor-N Beck 8-2
  jongenstm18AX Kousemaker-D Barth 8-3
  jongenstm14BN van den Burg1-M Rosenthal0 8-1
  jongenstm14AT Friederichs-L Hellegers 8-0
  jongenstm12BB Paans-J Bos  w.o.
  jongenst/m12aM Koker-E Rozemeijer 8-1
  jongenst/m12aM Beck-F Steffens 8-5
  jongenstm10BL de Wilde-F de Lange 8-1
  jongenstm10BB Jonkman-P van der Kruk 8-4
wo 13/9 meisjestm14BT Vuylsteke-P Kerkhof 8-0
  meisjestm12BL Nawy1-E Nathalia0 6-4
  meisjest/m12AY Kleef-F Kerkhof 8-4
  meisjest/m12AM van der Giesen-F van Maarschalkerwaart 8-6
  meisjest/m10AD Mihci1-L Willig0 7-1
  jongenstm18BL Chandie Shaw-D Liem  w.o.
  jongenstm18BG van Zuuk-M Bos  w.o.
  jongenstm18AF van den Berg-S Dobber 8-1
  jongenstm18AM Kadiks-J Bijl van Duijvenbode 8-2
  jongenstm14AL van der Eng-P Otto 8-6
  jongenstm12BO van Stiphout-B Paans 7-1
  jongenst/m12aS Noordam-T Brus 8-2
  jongenstm10BN Adank-F Edwards 8-0
  jongenstm10BM Dijksman-J Spanjaart 8-1
  jongenstm10BL de Wilde-M Adank 8-5
do 14/9 meisjestm18BM Otto-L Dudink  w.o.
  meisjestm14BJ Jonker-F Teunissen  w.o.
  meisjestm12BE Nathalia1-J den Hartog0  w.o.
  meisjest/m10AE de Marez Oyens0-A Wurzenrainer0  w.o.
  meisjest/m10AJ Pereboom0-A Wurzenrainer0  w.o.
  jongenstm18BM Vuylsteke-A Bruschke  w.o.
  jongenst/m12aS O'Dwyer-J Bruschke  w.o.
  jongenst/m12aM Scheer-S Niewenweg  w.o.
  jongenst/m12aM Voncken-M Scheer w.o.
vr 15/9 meisjestm18BS -Lyn van der Weele-F van der Heijde  w.o.
  meisjestm18BE Borghardt-D Dudink 7-1
  meisjest/m18AR de Kam-M Klous  w.o.
  meisjestm14BS Day-A Scargo  w.o.
  meisjest/m14AE Tervoort-E Dingemans 8-3
  meisjest/m10AL Willig0-A Wurzenrainer0  w.o.
  jongenstm18BS van der Linden-L Chandie Shaw 8-3
  jongenstm18AL Pereboom-M ten Hacken 8-3
  jongenstm18AT Blaauw-T van Schoor 8-2
  jongenstm14AD Zoetmulder-S van der Giesen 8-0
  jongenstm14AK Visser-L ten Hacken 8-6
  jongenstm14AN van Zuuk-J Thoolen 9-7
  jongenstm14AO Pereboom-G Jansen 8-3
  jongenst/m12aB Terheijden-M Koker 8-6
  jongenstm10BQ van Kooten-J Dingemans 8-6
  jongenst/m10AD Huijbens1-T Ongerboer de Visser0 8-1
  jongenst/m10AT Tromp1-A Tammes0 8-6
LTC De Ruine van Brederode. Editie 13/10/2017 13:50.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: