Overdam Wintercompetitie 2023-2024
vr 10/11 DDVRIJAY Visser+J Vreeburg2-C van den Hoek+M Vreeburg2 8-7
  DDVRIJBJ Peters+D van de Wetering3-I van Dullink+M van Santen1 9-6
  DDVRIJBL Kuijpers+E Volbeda4-N Bleichrodt+M van Velzen0 10-0
  DDVRIJBW Diepeveen+A Hagenbeek2-R van Hettema+Y Overgaauw2 7-7
  DDVRIJCJ Anthonissen+F Weurding2-S Boon+D Kweekel2 7-6
  MDVRIJS Hulsman+T Hansma4-G ter Mors+J ter Mors0 11-4
  MDVRIJH Waalewijn+D Waalewijn4-C van Erp+G van Erp0 11-6
za 11/11 DDZATBM Kortenbach+D van de Wetering2-M Hulshof+A van Rijn2 6-6
  HDZATG van der Deijl+W Foekema3-E Haverkamp+R Kox1 9-6
  HDZATR Huijbers+E van Lochem4-C Vacquier+D Volkert0 11-2
  MDZATAP Perlee+R vd Kooij3-S Jaszai+M Hondema1 9-6
  MDZATBJ Peters+R vd Det3-A Hagenbeek+E Haverkamp1 8-6
  MDZATBJ Behrend+W Widiargo3-J van Oost+M Bokkerink1 10-7
  MDZATCN Melgers+R Melgers4-M van Huizen+S van Huizen0 13-4
  MDZATCM van den Oever+J Dragt2-J Remmerswaal+O van Deventer2 7-7
  MDZATCI Konijn+B van Marwijk4-C Walta-Pattynama+R Kossen0 10-5
vr 17/11 MDVRIJG ter Mors+J ter Mors4-C van Erp+G van Erp0 13-5
  MDVRIJM Bronsveld+R Weerts3-W Diepeveen+E Koning1 8-6
za 18/11 DDZATCA Bekker+A van Til3-L Al Alousi+J van Oost1 7-5
za 18/1110:00  MDZATAB Kasteel+R Adam -P Perlee+R vd Kooij  
vr 24/11 DDVRIJAM Bronsveld+A Houdijk4-E Meulenbroek+A Verbeek0 14-3
  DDVRIJAN van de Bos+A van Rijn2-C van den Hoek+M Vreeburg2 8-7
  DDVRIJBJ Peters+D van de Wetering4-W Diepeveen+A Hagenbeek0 9-5
  DDVRIJBM den Engelsman+L van Leeuwen4-L Kuijpers+E Volbeda0 9-3
  DDVRIJCM van Huizen+K Veliskova4-J Anthonissen+F Weurding0 11-3
  DDVRIJCB Koolmoes+A v.d. Togt4-S Boer+A Hendrikx0 12-2
  MDVRIJS Hulsman+T Hansma4-C van Erp+G van Erp0 13-1
  MDVRIJH Waalewijn+D Waalewijn3-J Boverhof+P Dijkxhoorn1 6-3
  MDVRIJM Bronsveld+R Weerts4-J Anthonissen+T Visser0 13-0
za 25/11 DDZATAP Hamers+M Visman-Koopman3-M van de Akker+A Wilderink1 8-5
  DDZATAS Janssens+B Kasteel3-I de Jong+I Kraan1 8-5
  DDZATBM Bouwmeester+I de Roos4-E Boes+A Vunderink0 16-1
  DDZATBC van der Helm+S de Wit4-M Hulshof+A van Rijn0 7-3
  DDZATCA Bekker+A van Til4-L van Hooydonk+R vd Mik0 11-4
  DDZATCL Al Alousi+J van Oost4-R Koshkerian Oosterveer+Z Masker0 7-1
  HDZATE Haverkamp+R Kox4-C Vacquier+D Volkert0 12-3
  HDZATW de Lange+J Thepass4-P Kuijpers+R Ras0 11-4
  HDZATG van der Deijl+W Foekema4-D Waalewijn+N Waalewijn0 14-4
  MDZATAM Hulshof+E van Lochem3-D Schets+T Schets1 9-6
  MDZATAP Perlee+R vd Kooij4-Z Masker+K -Jan Masker0 8-4
  MDZATCN Melgers+R Melgers4-C Walta-Pattynama+R Kossen0 13-3
za 25/1111:00  MDZATBJ van Oost+M Bokkerink -S Tijnagel+R Klop  
vr 1/12 DDVRIJAN van de Bos+A van Rijn4-M Bronsveld+A Houdijk0 10-5
  DDVRIJAT Heesterbeek+S de Wit3-N van de Bos+A van Rijn1 9-6
  DDVRIJCS Boon+D Kweekel2-P Gayral+L den Heijer2 7-7
  MDVRIJS Hulsman+T Hansma4-H Waalewijn+D Waalewijn0 11-4
Tennispark Overdam. Editie 25/2/2024 19:21.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: