Overdam Wintercompetitie 2023-2024
vr 22/12 DDVRIJAY Visser+J Vreeburg3-T Heesterbeek+S de Wit1 8-6
  DDVRIJBR van Hettema+Y Overgaauw4-I van Dullink+M van Santen0 12-5
  DDVRIJBL Kuijpers+E Volbeda2-C van Dijk+M Doets2 6-6
  DDVRIJCC de Vreede+M van der Woude3-P Gayral+L den Heijer1 7-5
  MDVRIJJ Boverhof+P Dijkxhoorn3-J Anthonissen+T Visser1 8-6
za 23/12 MDZATCM van den Oever+J Dragt4-C Walta-Pattynama+R Kossen0 16-0
vr 29/12 MDVRIJM Bronsveld+R Weerts4-J Boverhof+P Dijkxhoorn0 14-1
vr 5/1 DDVRIJBR van Hettema+Y Overgaauw2-M den Engelsman+L van Leeuwen2 7-7
  DDVRIJBJ Peters+D van de Wetering4-C van Dijk+M Doets0 11-6
  DDVRIJCC de Vreede+M van der Woude4-S Boer+A Hendrikx0 12-4
za 6/1 DDZATAS Janssens+B Kasteel3-M van de Akker+A Wilderink1 7-5
  DDZATBM Kortenbach+D van de Wetering3-J Kors+E Meulenbroek1 8-5
  MDZATBA -Marie Rosenberg+D van Outeren4-J Peters+R vd Det0 10-3
  MDZATCM van Huizen+S van Huizen4-J Remmerswaal+O van Deventer0 10-6
  MDZATCM van Huizen+S van Huizen4-I Konijn+B van Marwijk0 9-3
vr 12/1 DDVRIJAE Meulenbroek+A Verbeek4-S Bleijs+C vd Stelt0 10-4
  DDVRIJBM den Engelsman+L van Leeuwen3-I van Dullink+M van Santen1 9-6
  DDVRIJBJ Peters+D van de Wetering4-N Bleichrodt+M van Velzen0 13-1
  DDVRIJBC van Dijk+M Doets4-W Diepeveen+A Hagenbeek0 11-4
  DDVRIJCP Gayral+L den Heijer4-B Koolmoes+A v.d. Togt0 8-4
  DDVRIJCC de Vreede+M van der Woude4-J Anthonissen+F Weurding0 10-4
  MDVRIJM Bronsveld+R Weerts3-G ter Mors+J ter Mors1 9-6
  MDVRIJW Diepeveen+E Koning4-H Waalewijn+D Waalewijn0 9-3
za 13/1 DDZATAP Hamers+M Visman-Koopman0-M Dal+I van Randwijck0  w.o.
  DDZATAM van de Akker+A Wilderink0-M Dal+I van Randwijck0  w.o.
  DDZATAP Perlee+D Richelle4-A Barel+P Koster0 13-4
  DDZATAP Hamers+M Visman-Koopman4-A Barel+P Koster0 9-3
  DDZATBM Hulshof+A van Rijn4-E Boes+A Vunderink0 11-4
  DDZATBJ Kors+E Meulenbroek4-J Behrend+K Bodaar0 10-5
  DDZATBA -Marie Rosenberg+G Veeken4-M Kortenbach+D van de Wetering0 9-3
  DDZATCA Bekker+A van Til4-R Hogenboom+S Hulsman0 9-4
  DDZATCL van Hooydonk+R vd Mik2-M van Eck+C Walta-Pattynama2 7-6
  HDZATR Klop+W Widiargo3-G van der Deijl+W Foekema1 10-7
  HDZATP Kuijpers+R Ras4-D Waalewijn+N Waalewijn0 11-5
  HDZATW de Lange+J Thepass4-C Vacquier+D Volkert0 9-3
  MDZATAZ Masker+K -Jan Masker4-S Jaszai+M Hondema0 11-4
  MDZATBS Tijnagel+R Klop4-A Hagenbeek+E Haverkamp0 10-6
  MDZATBA -Marie Rosenberg+D van Outeren2-J Behrend+W Widiargo2 7-6
  MDZATBJ van Oost+M Bokkerink3-J Peters+R vd Det1 7-5
  MDZATCJ Remmerswaal+O van Deventer4-I Konijn+B van Marwijk0 13-3
  MDZATCM van Huizen+S van Huizen4-C Walta-Pattynama+R Kossen0 12-2
za 13/111:00  MDZATAP Perlee+R vd Kooij -D Schets+T Schets  
  MDZATAB Kasteel+R Adam -M Hulshof+E van Lochem  
vr 26/1 DDVRIJAY Visser+J Vreeburg4-E Meulenbroek+A Verbeek0 8-4
  DDVRIJAM Bronsveld+A Houdijk4-T Heesterbeek+S de Wit0 11-4
  DDVRIJBJ Peters+D van de Wetering2-M den Engelsman+L van Leeuwen2 5-5
  DDVRIJBR van Hettema+Y Overgaauw4-C van Dijk+M Doets0 10-4
  MDVRIJM Bronsveld+R Weerts4-C van Erp+G van Erp0 12-3
  MDVRIJS Hulsman+T Hansma2-J Boverhof+P Dijkxhoorn2 7-7
  MDVRIJW Diepeveen+E Koning4-J Anthonissen+T Visser0 9-3
  MDVRIJG ter Mors+J ter Mors4-H Waalewijn+D Waalewijn0 12-6
Tennispark Overdam. Editie 25/2/2024 19:21.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: