Overdam Wintercompetitie 2023-2024
za 2/12 DDZATAM de Boer+C van Dongen2-A Barel+P Koster2 7-1
  DDZATAP Perlee+D Richelle4-I de Jong+I Kraan0 10-4
  DDZATAS Janssens+B Kasteel3-M de Boer+C van Dongen1 10-7
  DDZATBA -Marie Rosenberg+G Veeken4-J Behrend+K Bodaar0 10-5
  DDZATCR Hogenboom+S Hulsman4-M van Eck+C Walta-Pattynama0 10-1
  HDZATR Huijbers+E van Lochem4-R Klop+W Widiargo0 12-4
  HDZATD Waalewijn+N Waalewijn3-W de Lange+J Thepass1 8-5
  MDZATBJ Behrend+W Widiargo4-A Hagenbeek+E Haverkamp0 11-5
vr 8/12 DDVRIJAE Meulenbroek+A Verbeek2-T Heesterbeek+S de Wit2 7-7
  DDVRIJAN van de Bos+A van Rijn3-S Bleijs+C vd Stelt1 8-5
  DDVRIJBI van Dullink+M van Santen4-W Diepeveen+A Hagenbeek0 10-4
  DDVRIJBM den Engelsman+L van Leeuwen4-N Bleichrodt+M van Velzen0 8-2
  DDVRIJCM van Huizen+K Veliskova4-S Boon+D Kweekel0 11-4
  DDVRIJCP Gayral+L den Heijer4-J Anthonissen+F Weurding0 11-3
  MDVRIJW Diepeveen+E Koning4-C van Erp+G van Erp0 11-4
za 9/12 DDZATAM van de Akker+A Wilderink2-I de Jong+I Kraan2 7-6
  DDZATBJ Kors+E Meulenbroek4-C van der Helm+S de Wit0 9-5
  DDZATBA -Marie Rosenberg+G Veeken4-E Boes+A Vunderink0 10-3
  HDZATR Huijbers+E van Lochem4-P Kuijpers+R Ras0 12-3
  HDZATD Waalewijn+N Waalewijn4-C Vacquier+D Volkert0 11-3
  HDZATG van der Deijl+W Foekema2-W de Lange+J Thepass2 8-7
  MDZATAD Schets+T Schets4-S Jaszai+M Hondema0 15-3
  MDZATBJ van Oost+M Bokkerink4-A Hagenbeek+E Haverkamp0 8-4
  MDZATCM van den Oever+J Dragt2-M van Huizen+S van Huizen2 10-9
  MDZATCJ Remmerswaal+O van Deventer4-C Walta-Pattynama+R Kossen0 12-3
  MDZATCN Melgers+R Melgers4-I Konijn+B van Marwijk0 14-1
za 9/1210:00  HDZATR Klop+W Widiargo -E Haverkamp+R Kox  
 11:00  MDZATAB Kasteel+R Adam -S Jaszai+M Hondema  
  MDZATAZ Masker+K -Jan Masker -M Hulshof+E van Lochem  
vr 15/12 DDVRIJAT Heesterbeek+S de Wit4-C van den Hoek+M Vreeburg0 11-4
  DDVRIJAM Bronsveld+A Houdijk4-S Bleijs+C vd Stelt0 12-2
  DDVRIJBR van Hettema+Y Overgaauw3-N Bleichrodt+M van Velzen1 9-6
  DDVRIJBC van Dijk+M Doets3-I van Dullink+M van Santen1 8-6
  DDVRIJBW Diepeveen+A Hagenbeek2-L Kuijpers+E Volbeda2 8-8
  DDVRIJCB Koolmoes+A v.d. Togt2-S Boon+D Kweekel2 8-7
  DDVRIJCC de Vreede+M van der Woude4-M van Huizen+K Veliskova0 9-4
  DDVRIJCC de Vreede+M van der Woude4-B Koolmoes+A v.d. Togt0 8-4
  MDVRIJS Hulsman+T Hansma3-W Diepeveen+E Koning1 8-6
  MDVRIJM Bronsveld+R Weerts4-H Waalewijn+D Waalewijn0 14-4
za 16/12 DDZATAP Perlee+D Richelle0-M Dal+I van Randwijck0  w.o.
  DDZATAP Hamers+M Visman-Koopman2-S Janssens+B Kasteel2 7-6
  DDZATAI de Jong+I Kraan4-A Barel+P Koster0 10-6
  DDZATAM van de Akker+A Wilderink3-M de Boer+C van Dongen1 7-4
  DDZATBM Kortenbach+D van de Wetering2-C van der Helm+S de Wit2 6-6
  DDZATBM Hulshof+A van Rijn4-J Behrend+K Bodaar0 10-6
  DDZATBJ Kors+E Meulenbroek3-M Bouwmeester+I de Roos1 8-5
  DDZATCL Al Alousi+J van Oost4-R Hogenboom+S Hulsman0 10-5
  DDZATCR Koshkerian Oosterveer+Z Masker3-L van Hooydonk+R vd Mik1 8-5
  HDZATR Huijbers+E van Lochem4-W de Lange+J Thepass0 12-3
  MDZATAM Hulshof+E van Lochem4-S Jaszai+M Hondema0 10-6
za 16/1211:00  MDZATAB Kasteel+R Adam -D Schets+T Schets  
Tennispark Overdam. Editie 25/2/2024 19:21.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: