1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Linda Gouka | L Gouka R van Hoorn | L Gouka R van Hoorn |
||
Roel van Hoorn(1) | |||||
L Gouka R van Hoorn |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Carla Garnaat | C Garnaat W Uitentuis |
|||
Wouter Uitentuis | 6-2 6-2 | ||||
4. | Tabitha van Dijk | ||||
Menno Bokkers | 6-2 6-4 | ||||
5. | Britney van der Molen | B van der Molen L Krijgh |
|||
L Krijgh | 6-1 6-4 | ||||
6. | Nathalie Uyl | D Krens Y Berrevoets |
|||
Tom Uyl | 6-2 6-2 | ||||
D Krens Y Berrevoets |
|||||
7. | bye | 6-0 2-6 7-6 | |||
8. | Domenica Krens | ||||
Yennick Berrevoets(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Fleur Groenewegen | F Groenewegen T Heijdelberg | L Burghart T van Toledo |
||
Tom Heijdelberg(1) | |||||
F Groenewegen T Heijdelberg |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Seda van Rooijen | S van Rooijen P Wilhelmy Damsté |
|||
Peter Wilhelmy Damsté | 6-3 2-6 6-0 | ||||
4. | Nadia Kloet | ||||
Gerson Struik | 6-3 3-6 6-2 | ||||
5. | Ilse Meerman | I Meerman K Meerman |
|||
Koen Meerman | 3-6 6-0 6-3 | ||||
6. | Daisy Jongerius | L Burghart T van Toledo |
|||
Jeffrey Meeusen | 6-1 7-5 | ||||
7. | Merel Groenewegen | L Burghart T van Toledo |
|||
Fred Groenewegen | 6-4 6-2 | ||||
8. | L Burghart | ||||
Tobias van Toledo(2) | 6-3 6-2 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Andrea Hom | J Rombouts M Johnstone | C Pijpers-Abel P Pijpers |
||
E.F. Klock(1) | |||||
2. | Joyce Rombouts | C Pijpers-Abel P Pijpers |
|||
Mark Johnstone | 6-1 4-6 6-4 | ||||
3. | Caroline Pijpers-Abel | C Pijpers-Abel P Pijpers |
|||
Pascal Pijpers | 0-6 6-3 6-3 | ||||
4. | MJD Spelbrink | ||||
Hans Spaans | 6-1 6-4 | ||||
5. | Marjoes Zegwaard | S Stratman P Mudde |
|||
kelvin van den Broek | 6-3 6-4 | ||||
6. | Sanne Stratman | S Stratman P Mudde |
|||
Pim Mudde | 6-3 2-6 6-4 | ||||
7. | B Verhey | M.L. Bot E van den Van os abeelen |
|||
Jan van de Water | 6-1 6-2 | ||||
8. | M.L. Bot | ||||
Erik van den Van os abeelen(2) | 7-6 6-3 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | M Nieuwenhuizen | B Blenk S Laurens | B Blenk S Laurens |
||
Stefan van den Berg(1) | |||||
2. | Bibi Blenk | B Blenk S Laurens |
|||
Scott Laurens | 6-4 6-4 | ||||
3. | C. Rook | C. Rook R Rook |
|||
Rob Rook | 6-2 6-1 | ||||
4. | Esmaralda Bassant | ||||
Michel Bassant | 7-6 6-2 | ||||
5. | Manola van Diest | L Broekmans R de Groot |
|||
Rijk van Diest | 6-3 6-4 | ||||
6. | Lindy Broekmans | L Broekmans R de Groot |
|||
Roland de Groot | 7-6 6-0 | ||||
7. | Judith Putman | I van den Ouden E Vellekoop |
|||
Mike Struijk | 6-7 6-4 6-4 | ||||
8. | Iris van den Ouden | ||||
Erwin Vellekoop(2) | 6-4 7-5 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
1. | Liedia Visser | L Visser J Visser | S van der Putten R van der Putten |
||
Jeroen Visser(1) | |||||
S Mineur L Wagemakers |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Sanne Mineur | S Mineur L Wagemakers |
|||
Lennart Wagemakers | 7-6 6-4 | ||||
4. | bye | ||||
5. | Prot | Prot L Rook |
|||
Luuk Rook(3) | 6-4 3-6 7-5 | ||||
S van der Putten R van der Putten |
|||||
6. | bye | M Snelleman P Slijkoord |
|||
7. | Saskia van der Putten | S van der Putten R van der Putten |
|||
Robin van der Putten | 6-3 6-4 | ||||
8. | bye | ||||
9. | M.A. Maddumage | C van Markus M van Staalduinen | |||
Paulo Romeijn | 6-4 6-4 | ||||
10. | Claudia van Markus | S Koelman P Van osch |
|||
Menno van Staalduinen | 1-6 6-4 7-6 | M Snelleman P Slijkoord |
|||
S Koelman P Van osch |
|||||
11. | bye | 5-7 6-2 6-4 | |||
12. | Silvia Koelman | ||||
Pieter Van osch(4) | |||||
I Zeinstra K Klein |
|||||
13. | bye | 6-2 3-6 6-1 | |||
14. | Indra Zeinstra | M Snelleman P Slijkoord |
|||
Kees Klein | |||||
M Snelleman P Slijkoord |
|||||
15. | bye | 7-5 6-4 | |||
16. | Marianne Snelleman | ||||
Pieter Slijkoord(2) |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 12/7/2015 19:08. ©2015 ToernooiAssistent