1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahnee Luns | 6-2 6-1 |
6-3 6-3 |
5-7 6-0 6-2 | 3 | ||
2 | Denise van der Leer | 2-6 1-6 |
6-2 6-4 |
6-0 6-1 | 2 | ||
3 | Linda Gouka(1) | 3-6 3-6 |
2-6 4-6 |
6-0 6-1 | 1 | ||
4 | Shaniqua Liauw-a-fong | 7-5 0-6 2-6 |
0-6 1-6 |
0-6 1-6 |
0 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
S Veldhoven | ||||||
1. | Angelica Hamers(1) | A Hamers | ||||
2. | bye | N van Groen | ||||
3. | Noa van Groen | N van Groen | 6-1 6-1 | |||
4. | Fleur Buitelaar | 6-0 6-4 | ||||
5. | A.A. Struijk | D Fernandes | 6-1 6-2 | |||
6. | Demi Fernandes | 6-3 6-3 | S Veldhoven | |||
7. | bye | S Veldhoven | 6-0 3-6 6-1 | |||
8. | Sharon Veldhoven(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
B Biesheuvel | ||||||
1. | Denise Schuurman(1) | D Schuurman | ||||
2. | bye | B Biesheuvel | ||||
3. | Britt Biesheuvel | B Biesheuvel | 6-2 6-1 | |||
4. | Elena Hoegen | 7-5 6-2 | ||||
5. | Yara Kuperus | Y Kuperus | 0-0 opgegeven | |||
6. | bye | I van Bemmel | ||||
7. | bye | I van Bemmel | 6-4 6-3 | |||
8. | Iris van Bemmel(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
D Charalampopoulos | ||||||
1. | Chantal de Troije(1) | C de Troije | ||||
2. | bye | P Janszen | ||||
3. | Patty Janszen | P Janszen | w.o. | |||
4. | Julia Smidt | 6-3 2-6 7-5 | ||||
5. | Dunya Charalampopoulos | D Charalampopoulos | 7-5 6-3 | |||
6. | Florentien Blom | 6-3 6-0 | D Charalampopoulos | |||
7. | S. Zevenbergen | I Mujan | 6-2 6-3 | |||
8. | Isabella Mujan(2) | 6-0 6-3 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
B Verweij | ||||||
1. | Babet Verweij(1) | B Verweij | ||||
2. | bye | B Verweij | ||||
3. | Monique de Wijn | M de Wijn | 6-4 6-2 | |||
4. | Nakita Bottrel | 6-3 6-0 | ||||
5. | Jasmijn Platenburg | J Platenburg | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |||
6. | Caroline Hoogendijk | 7-6 6-3 | J Platenburg | |||
7. | Melissa Vos | M Vos | ||||
8. | Suzanne Snoei(2) | 6-2 6-2 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | ||||
M Saris | ||||||
1. | Marieke Saris(1) | M Saris | ||||
2. | bye | M Saris | ||||
3. | Tia Swierts | T Swierts | 6-1 7-6 | |||
4. | Marijke Bullens | 6-0 6-1 | ||||
5. | Brigitte Boerma | B Boerma | 6-3 4-6 6-3 | |||
6. | bye | M Jasper | R van den Berg | |||
7. | Mariska Jasper | M Jasper | 6-2 7-5 | |||
8. | bye | |||||
9. | Madouc Boermeester | I Klap | 6-1 6-0 | |||
10. | Inge Klap | 6-2;6-2 | I Klap | R van den Berg | ||
11. | bye | C ten Kate | 3-6 6-1 7-6 | |||
12. | Chantal ten Kate | |||||
13. | Carmen Jacobs | C Jacobs | 6-0 6-2 | |||
14. | Anuschka Westmaas | 6-4;6-0 | R van den Berg | |||
15. | bye | R van den Berg | 6-4 6-4 | |||
16. | Ramona van den Berg(2) |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 17/7/2016 17:29. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent