1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Wouter Veldhoven | W Veldhoven S Wagemakers | Y van der Kamp G Smits |
|||
Stefan Wagemakers(1) | ||||||
2. | Jordi de Jong | Y van der Kamp G Smits |
||||
Jeroen Tolenaar | 6-3 2-1 opgegeven | |||||
3. | Youri van der Kamp | Y van der Kamp G Smits |
||||
Glenn Smits | 6-3 6-7 6-4 | |||||
4. | Mark van Rijswijk | |||||
Wesley Visser | 7-6 6-2 | |||||
5. | Bas Struijk | S Gilbert I Noorlander |
||||
Matthijs Visser | 6-3 6-4 | |||||
6. | Stefan Gilbert | S Gilbert I Noorlander |
||||
Ivo Noorlander | 6-3 7-5 | |||||
7. | Ferdi Konings | J Roskam B Vergeer |
||||
Patrick Maasland | 6-3 7-5 | |||||
8. | Jordi Roskam | |||||
Boy Vergeer(2) | 6-4 7-5 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Ryan Lalay | R Lalay B de Zeeuw | R Lalay B de Zeeuw |
|||
Bas de Zeeuw(1) | ||||||
2. | Vittorio Busato | R Lalay B de Zeeuw |
||||
Leo Westerkamp | 4-6 7-6 6-2 | |||||
3. | Mark Donkersloot | M Donkersloot L van Eijsden |
||||
Lennard van Eijsden | 6-7 6-1 6-2 | |||||
4. | Bielawski | |||||
Mark Bloem | 6-3 6-2 | |||||
5. | Jan Akerboom | S Aardoom D van Kleef |
||||
F Janszen | 6-2 1-6 6-0 | |||||
6. | Serge Aardoom | Z Badreddine T van Toledo |
||||
Dennis van Kleef | 6-2 6-4 | |||||
7. | Kevin van Bodegom | Z Badreddine T van Toledo |
||||
Brett de Boer | 2-6 6-0 6-3 | |||||
8. | Ziyed Badreddine | |||||
Tobias van Toledo(2) | 6-4 6-2 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Peter Wilhelmy Damsté | Y Berrevoets O de Bruijn | J Janssen R Voorma |
|||
Robin h Klock(1) | ||||||
2. | Yennick Berrevoets | Y Berrevoets O de Bruijn |
||||
Otjan de Bruijn | 7-6 2-6 6-4 | |||||
3. | Jordi Nicolai | J Nicolai Y Slok |
||||
Youri Slok | 6-1 6-2 | |||||
4. | Maarten van Driel | |||||
Jeffrey Meeusen | 7-6 4-6 6-4 | |||||
5. | Joost Janssen | J Janssen R Voorma |
||||
Rogier Voorma | 7-5 6-0 | |||||
6. | Daan van der Plas | J Janssen R Voorma |
||||
Tobias van der Plas | 3-6 6-2 6-3 | |||||
7. | van Youri Keulen | T de Groot C Jonker |
||||
Koen Meerman | 3-6 6-1 6-3 | |||||
8. | Tobias de Groot | |||||
Coen Jonker(2) | 6-3 6-4 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Mark Johnstone | M Johnstone J van de Water | B Magre L Tieleman |
|||
Jan van de Water(1) | ||||||
2. | Dennis Bezemer | M Johnstone J van de Water |
||||
Walter Slotboom | w.o. | |||||
3. | Rik Hoogendoorn | K van Es L van der Windt |
||||
Cor Wijnhorst | 6-3 6-1 | |||||
4. | Koen van Es | |||||
Liza van der Windt | 6-2 6-4 | |||||
5. | Robert van Leersum | B Magre L Tieleman |
||||
John Pavlecich | 6-2 7-5 | |||||
6. | Bob Magre | B Magre L Tieleman |
||||
Leon Tieleman | 6-3 1-6 6-3 | |||||
7. | A Pillekers | M Bokkers B Rietveldt |
||||
Erik erik schen Schensema | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | |||||
8. | Menno Bokkers | |||||
Bob Rietveldt(2) | 6-4 7-5 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Bram van Leijen | B van Leijen P Romeijn | B van Leijen P Romeijn |
|||
Paulo Romeijn(1) | ||||||
B van Leijen P Romeijn |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | Mark Jansen | M Jansen E Poot |
||||
Erik Poot | 6-2 6-4 | |||||
4. | Brett van der Kamp | |||||
Gerard van der Kamp | 6-4 6-1 | |||||
5. | Merlijn Bout | M Bout M Maaten |
||||
Marnix Maaten | 6-3 6-4 | |||||
6. | Niels van Rees | M den Ouden M Paulussen |
||||
Tieme van Rees | w.o. | |||||
M den Ouden M Paulussen |
||||||
7. | bye | 6-0 6-4 | ||||
8. | Marco den Ouden | |||||
Michel Paulussen(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Stefan van den Berg | S van den Berg P Post | J Stremme M Ubas |
|||
Pascal Post(1) | ||||||
S van den Berg P Post |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | S Lutgens | S Lutgens S Mellema |
||||
Stephan Mellema | 6-2 6-2 | |||||
4. | Luuk Rook | |||||
Rob Rook | 2-6 6-4 6-3 | |||||
5. | Paul Spuijbroek | P Spuijbroek H Zevenbergen |
||||
Hans Zevenbergen | 6-7 6-4 6-0 | |||||
J Stremme M Ubas |
||||||
6. | bye | |||||
J Stremme M Ubas |
||||||
7. | bye | 6-3 6-4 | ||||
8. | Jimmy Stremme | |||||
Michael Ubas(2) |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 17/7/2016 17:29. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent