1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenn Smits | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
7-6 1-0 opgegeven | 1 | ||
2 | Wesley Visser | 6-3 3-6 2-6 |
6-3 6-4 | 0 | ||
3 | Boy Vergeer(1) | 6-7 0-1 opgegeven |
3-6 4-6 |
- |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
L van der Kroft | ||||||
1. | Luuk van der Kroft(1) | L van der Kroft | ||||
2. | bye | L van der Kroft | ||||
3. | Tobias van Toledo | S van der Pluijm | 6-3 6-3 | |||
4. | Serge van der Pluijm | w.o. | ||||
5. | Milan Voogd | M Voogd | w.o. | |||
6. | bye | J Tolenaar | ||||
7. | bye | J Tolenaar | w.o. | |||
8. | Jeroen Tolenaar(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | ||||
J Bol | ||||||
1. | Just van der Kroft(1) | J van der Kroft | ||||
2. | bye | B Rondberg | ||||
3. | Brian Rondberg | B Rondberg | w.o. | |||
4. | Raphael Mujan | 7-5 6-3 | ||||
5. | Jurriaan Bol | J Bol | 6-1 6-0 | |||
6. | bye | J Bol | J Bol | |||
7. | Martijn van der Heijden | M van der Heijden | 6-2 6-4 | |||
8. | bye | |||||
9. | bye | L Westerkamp | 6-3 7-6 | |||
10. | Leo Westerkamp | L Westerkamp | L Westerkamp | |||
11. | bye | K van der Linden | 1-6 7-6 7-6 | |||
12. | Karol van der Linden | |||||
13. | Tobias van der Plas | T van der Plas | 6-4 6-7 7-6 | |||
14. | Robin h Klock | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | T van der Plas | |||
15. | bye | S van den Berg | w.o. | |||
16. | Sjaak van den Berg(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | ||||
A Jansen | ||||||
1. | Lennard van Eijsden(1) | R Thiel | ||||
2. | Ronald Thiel | 5-7 6-3 7-5 | A Jansen | |||
3. | Alex Jansen | A Jansen | w.o. | |||
4. | RObert van Zevenbergen | 7-6 4-6 6-2 | ||||
5. | Stephen Veldhoven(3) | D Doran | 7-5 3-6 6-0 | |||
6. | Diandell Doran | w.o. | Y Berrevoets | M Torsij | ||
7. | Yennick Berrevoets | Y Berrevoets | 6-0 7-5 | |||
8. | Remco Noorlander | 6-2 6-1 | ||||
9. | Stefan de Gier | Y van der Kamp | 3-6 6-1 2-0 opgegeven | |||
10. | Youri van der Kamp | 6-0 6-4 | D van der Plas | M Torsij | ||
11. | Jordi Roskam | D van der Plas | 2-6 7-5 6-4 | |||
12. | Daan van der Plas(4) | 6-1 6-2 | ||||
13. | Martin Loois | J Gouwen | 6-1 6-4 | |||
14. | Jaco Gouwen | 6-4 6-4 | M Torsij | |||
15. | Stefan Gilbert | M Torsij | 6-3 7-5 | |||
16. | Matthijs Torsij(2) | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | ||||
M Berveling | ||||||
1. | Michiel Berveling(1) | M Berveling | ||||
2. | bye | M Berveling | ||||
3. | Paulo Romeijn | C de Leeuw | 6-3 5-7 6-4 | |||
4. | Christian de Leeuw | 6-2 6-4 | ||||
5. | Niels van Rees | N van Rees | 3-6 6-0 6-1 | |||
6. | bye | E Luijckx | M Berveling | |||
7. | Elko Luijckx | E Luijckx | w.o. | |||
8. | bye | |||||
9. | bye | E Deijl | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | |||
10. | Emil Deijl | E Deijl | D van Kleef | |||
11. | bye | T Waterlander | 6-3 3-6 7-5 | |||
12. | Tjalling Waterlander | |||||
13. | bye | D van Kleef | 7-6 2-6 6-4 | |||
14. | Dennis van Kleef | D van Kleef | ||||
15. | bye | T de Wijn | 7-5 7-6 | |||
16. | Thomas de Wijn(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | ||||
E Mom | ||||||
1. | Erik Mom(1) | E Mom | ||||
2. | bye | E Mom | ||||
3. | Maarten Bijma | M Bijma | 6-4 6-0 | |||
4. | Uijtdewilligen | 6-4 6-0 | ||||
5. | Roland de Groot | R de Groot | 3-6 6-4 7-6 | |||
6. | bye | Y Slok | B Janssens | |||
7. | Youri Slok | Y Slok | 6-2 7-6 | |||
8. | bye | |||||
9. | bye | B Janssens | 6-4 6-2 | |||
10. | Bram Janssens | B Janssens | B Janssens | |||
11. | bye | B Weitering | 6-4 6-4 | |||
12. | Bert Weitering | |||||
13. | Aad Kramer | B Veeke | 6-2 7-6 | |||
14. | Bart Veeke | w.o. | R Hoogendoorn | |||
15. | bye | R Hoogendoorn | 3-6 7-6 6-4 | |||
16. | Rik Hoogendoorn(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | ||||
R Westhoff | ||||||
1. | Julius van Oeveren(1) | J van Oeveren | ||||
2. | bye | R Westhoff | ||||
3. | Remy Francisca | R Westhoff | 6-0 6-1 | |||
4. | Ramon Westhoff | 6-2;6-2 | ||||
5. | Johan van Ginkel | J van Ginkel | 6-2 7-5 | |||
6. | bye | A Schippers | R Westhoff | |||
7. | Alex Schippers | A Schippers | 7-5 7-5 | |||
8. | bye | |||||
9. | bye | M Maaten | 6-2 6-2 | |||
10. | Marnix Maaten | H Warbout | S Blenk | |||
11. | bye | H Warbout | 6-3 4-6 7-6 | |||
12. | Harry Warbout | |||||
13. | Stephan Blenk | S Blenk | 6-4 6-4 | |||
14. | Tieme van Rees | w.o. | S Blenk | |||
15. | bye | M Ubas | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |||
16. | Michael Ubas(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
Z Nikolic | ||||||
1. | Victor Otero(1) | S van Duin | ||||
2. | Sascha van Duin | 6-2 6-1 | S van Duin | |||
3. | Uwe Saueressig | U Saueressig | 6-0 6-4 | |||
4. | Tom Wander | 7-5 6-0 | ||||
5. | Zoran Nikolic | Z Nikolic | 6-3 6-2 | |||
6. | Jimmy Stremme | 6-4 6-0 | Z Nikolic | |||
7. | Ismail Patir | I Patir | 7-6 6-4 5-7 | |||
8. | Edwin Koetsenruijter(2) | 7-6 7-5 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
B Dullaart | ||||||
1. | Bas Dullaart(1) | B Dullaart | ||||
2. | Joost Ipenburg | 6-4 6-1 | B Dullaart | |||
3. | Stephan Kranenburg | H Spaans | 6-4 7-5 | |||
4. | Hans Spaans | 7-5 6-4 | ||||
5. | Anthony Andreas | A Andreas | 6-1 6-0 | |||
6. | Luuk Rook | 6-0 6-3 | F Lansbergen | |||
7. | Frank Lansbergen | F Lansbergen | 6-2 6-3 | |||
8. | Rob Rook(2) | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |