1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Mariet Pors | M Pors I. van der Wiel | M Pors I. van der Wiel |
|||
I. van der Wiel(1) | ||||||
M Pors I. van der Wiel |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | Marloes Rauws | L Gouka R van Hoorn |
||||
Jurriaan Bol | 6-0 6-3 | |||||
4. | Linda Gouka | |||||
Roel van Hoorn | 6-3 5-7 6-3 | |||||
5. | Caroline Mulder | C Mulder D van Dalen |
||||
Dudok van Dalen | 7-6 6-2 | |||||
R van Balen S van Hoorn |
||||||
6. | bye | |||||
R van Balen S van Hoorn |
||||||
7. | bye | 7-5 7-6 | ||||
8. | Rebecca van Balen | |||||
Steven van Hoorn |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Sharon Veldhoven | S Veldhoven S Veldhoven | S Veldhoven S Veldhoven |
|||
Stephen Veldhoven(1) | ||||||
S Veldhoven S Veldhoven |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | Jolanda Luijendijk | S van Rooijen P Wilhelmy Damsté |
||||
Christopher Anderton | 6-2 6-3 | |||||
4. | Seda van Rooijen | |||||
Peter Wilhelmy Damsté | w.o. | |||||
5. | Denise Smits | D Smits R Fortes |
||||
Rodney Fortes | 7-5 6-3 | |||||
6. | E den Ouden | D Smits R Fortes |
||||
Jeffrey Meeusen | 7-5 2-6 6-2 | |||||
7. | Karin Verweij | K Verweij M Bokkers |
||||
Menno Bokkers | 6-4 6-3 | |||||
8. | A.A. Struijk | |||||
Remco Ossendrijver(2) | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Ilse Meerman | R de Bloois A de Bloois | R de Bloois A de Bloois |
|||
Koen Meerman(1) | ||||||
2. | Rachelle de Bloois | R de Bloois A de Bloois |
||||
Andre de Bloois | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | |||||
3. | C. Rook | B Verhey J van de Water |
||||
Mark Johnstone | 6-4 6-0 | |||||
4. | Bianca Verhey | |||||
Jan van de Water | 7-6 7-5 | |||||
5. | Melissa Viljeer | M Viljeer R Desjardijn |
||||
Raymond Desjardijn | 6-2 7-6 | |||||
6. | Bibi Blenk | M Eldink C Wijnhorst |
||||
Scott Laurens | w.o. | |||||
7. | Rianne Zingel | M Eldink C Wijnhorst |
||||
Patrick Purperhart | 7-6 6-1 | |||||
8. | Mathilde Eldink | |||||
Cor Wijnhorst(2) | 6-4 6-4 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Femke van der Berg | E de Vree T Waterlander | E de Vree T Waterlander |
|||
Roland de Groot(1) | ||||||
2. | Eva de Vree | E de Vree T Waterlander |
||||
Tjalling Waterlander | 7-5 3-6 6-3 | |||||
3. | Judith Putman | J Putman B van Leijen |
||||
Bram van Leijen | 6-3 7-6 | |||||
4. | Jacqueline van den Broek-Kleijnjan | |||||
Leonard McKoy | 3-4 opgegeven | |||||
5. | M Nieuwenhuizen | M Nieuwenhuizen S van den Berg |
||||
Stefan van den Berg | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | |||||
6. | Linsey Vermeule | M Nieuwenhuizen S van den Berg |
||||
Fred Salm | 6-2 6-3 | |||||
7. | M.L. Bot | J Platenburg T Straatman |
||||
Han Buters | 6-4 6-4 | |||||
8. | Jasmijn Platenburg | |||||
Tom Straatman(2) | 6-2 6-4 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Babet Verweij | B Verweij R Verweij | V Kool A Schippers |
|||
Robbert Verweij(1) | ||||||
S Schlarmann A Feijen |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | Sascha Schlarmann | S Schlarmann A Feijen |
||||
Arjen Feijen | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |||||
4. | Celine Maurits | |||||
Julian Maurits | 6-1 6-0 | |||||
5. | Kristel Wieten | V Kool A Schippers |
||||
Thijs (T.) Heezen | 6-1 7-6 | |||||
6. | Vivian Kool | V Kool A Schippers |
||||
Alex Schippers | 7-6 5-7 7-5 | |||||
J Rottier E Koetsenruijter |
||||||
7. | bye | 7-5 6-7 6-4 | ||||
8. | Jeanet Rottier | |||||
Edwin Koetsenruijter(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Francis Burghout | F Burghout R van Vliet | I Klap S van Duin |
|||
Rinus van Vliet(1) | ||||||
F Burghout R van Vliet |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | Tia Swierts | T Swierts E Jan Versloot |
||||
Erik Jan Versloot | 6-2 6-2 | |||||
4. | Dilek Karatas | |||||
Stephan Mellema | 6-2 6-2 | |||||
5. | Mariska Jasper | I Klap S van Duin |
||||
Stephan Kranenburg | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |||||
6. | Inge Klap | I Klap S van Duin |
||||
Sascha van Duin | 6-1 6-1 | |||||
7. | Ramona van den Berg | R van den Berg T Wander |
||||
Tom Wander | 4-6 7-6 6-1 | |||||
8. | Claudia van Markus | |||||
Menno van Staalduinen(2) | 7-5;6-0;2-6 |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 17/7/2016 17:29. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent