1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiaan Lindeman | 3 | 6-4 7-5 |
6-0 6-4 |
7-6 6-2 | 3 | |
2 | Bram Bruinse | 3 | 4-6 5-7 |
6-4 6-7 7-6 |
6-7 6-3 6-3 | 2 | |
3 | Edwin Huisman | 2 | 0-6 4-6 |
4-6 7-6 6-7 |
6-3 6-3 | 1 | |
4 | Joop Bos | 3 | 6-7 2-6 |
7-6 3-6 3-6 |
3-6 3-6 |
0 |
1. | Mick Rooth(1) | 4 | M Rooth |
2. | Raphael Mujan | 4 | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mick Rooth(1) | 4 | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
1-6 7-6 6-4 |
6-0 6-3 | 3 | |
2 | Remko van Gorkom | 3 | 6-3 4-6 2-6 |
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
6-1 6-3 | 2 | |
3 | Ferdi Konings | 4 | 6-1 6-7 4-6 |
2-6 6-3 1-6 |
6 3 6 3 | 1 | |
4 | Sander Claessens | 4 | 0-6 3-6 |
1-6 3-6 |
6-6 3 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael Mujan | 4 | 6-3 5-7 4-6 |
6-4 6-4 | 1 | |
2 | Tim Jansen(2) | 4 | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
5-7 6-2 3-6 | 1 | |
3 | Pascal van der Linden | 3 | 4-6 4-6 |
7-5 2-6 6-3 |
1 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
C Jonker | |||||
1. | Lennard van Eijsden(1) | 5 | L van Eijsden | ||
2. | bye | L van Eijsden | |||
3. | Martin Loois | 6 | M Loois | w.o. | |
4. | Dennis van Kleef | 6 | 6-2 6-2 | ||
5. | Jaco Gouwen | 5 | J Gouwen | 2-6 6-4 6-4 | |
6. | bye | C Jonker | T van der Plas | ||
7. | Coen Jonker | 5 | C Jonker | 6-2 6-7 7-6 | |
8. | bye | ||||
9. | bye | J Meeusen | 6-3 6-0 | ||
10. | Jeffrey Meeusen | 5 | J Meeusen | T van der Plas | |
11. | bye | C Anderton | 6-4 6-3 | ||
12. | Christopher Anderton | 5 | |||
13. | bye | M Visser | 6-4 4-6 6-2 | ||
14. | Matthijs Visser | 6 | T van der Plas | ||
15. | bye | T van der Plas | 6-0 6-1 | ||
16. | Tobias van der Plas(2) | 4 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
Y van der Kamp | |||||
1. | Youri van der Kamp(1) | 6 | Y van der Kamp | ||
2. | bye | Y van der Kamp | |||
3. | Daan Heijmans | 7 | D Heijmans | 3-6 6-4 6-2 | |
4. | Remco van der Pluijm | 6 | w.o. | ||
5. | Koen Meerman | 6 | K Meerman | 7-5 6-0 | |
6. | bye | J Nicolai | C de Waal | ||
7. | Jordi Nicolai | 6 | J Nicolai | 3-6 7-6 6-2 | |
8. | bye | ||||
9. | bye | D Kieboom | 5-7 6-4 3-0 | ||
10. | Dylan Kieboom | 6 | E Deijl | C de Waal | |
11. | bye | E Deijl | 6-4 6-2 | ||
12. | Emil Deijl | 6 | |||
13. | Ruben van der Pol | 6 | R van der Pol | 4-6 6-0 6-1 | |
14. | Danny Langeveld | 7 | 6-2 7-5 | C de Waal | |
15. | bye | C de Waal | 6 3 6 0 | ||
16. | Chris de Waal(2) | 6 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
L Tieleman | |||||
1. | Brett van der Kamp(1) | 7 | B van der Kamp | ||
2. | bye | R Habets | |||
3. | Rody Habets | 8 | R Habets | 7-5 6-4 | |
4. | Owen Houthuyse | 7 | 6-0 6-1 | ||
5. | Leon Tieleman(3) | 6 | L Tieleman | 6 4 7 6 | |
6. | bye | L Tieleman | L Tieleman | ||
7. | Diederik Tichler | 7 | D Tichler | 2-6 6-2 6-3 | |
8. | bye | ||||
9. | bye | P Romeijn | 6-2 6-7 6-4 | ||
10. | Paulo Romeijn | 7 | P Romeijn | P Romeijn | |
11. | bye | T Waterlander | 0-6 6-0 6-4 | ||
12. | Tjalling Waterlander(4) | 6 | |||
13. | Martijn van Leeuwen | 7 | M Razenberg | 3 6 6 3 6 4 | |
14. | Maurice Razenberg | 7 | 6-4 6-4 | R Bodde | |
15. | bye | R Bodde | 6-1 6-2 | ||
16. | Robert Bodde(2) | 6 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
M Hilz | |||||
1. | Remy Francisca(1) | 7 | R Francisca | ||
2. | bye | R Francisca | |||
3. | Gert-Jan Kiebert | 8 | G -Jan Kiebert | 6-4 2-6 6-3 | |
4. | Uwe Saueressig | 8 | 6-3 6-1 | ||
5. | Menno Hilz(4) | 8 | M Hilz | 6-4 6-0 | |
6. | bye | M Hilz | M Hilz | ||
7. | Stephan Blenk | 7 | S Blenk | 6-2 2-0 opgegeven | |
8. | bye | ||||
9. | bye | J Stremme | 6-1 6-2 | ||
10. | Jimmy Stremme | 8 | J Stremme | J Stremme | |
11. | bye | M Lievaart | 6-3 6-1 opgegeven | ||
12. | Marien Lievaart(3) | 7 | |||
13. | Rienk Schippers | 8 | R Schippers | 3-6 6-0 6-1 | |
14. | Ismail Patir | 8 | w.o. | B Veeke | |
15. | bye | B Veeke | 6-4 6-4 | ||
16. | Bart Veeke(2) | 7 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
H Spaans | |||||
1. | Hans Zevenbergen(1) | 8 | H Zevenbergen | ||
2. | bye | H Zevenbergen | |||
3. | Gert-Jan Roest | 8 | G -Jan Roest | 6-0 6-4 | |
4. | Alfons Tieleman | 8 | 6-2 7-6 | ||
5. | Hans Spaans(4) | 8 | H Spaans | 7-5 6-2 | |
6. | Charles Beuker | 8 | 5-7 7-6 6-1 | H Spaans | M den Otter |
7. | Luuk Rook | 8 | A Andreas | 6-2 5-7 6-0 | |
8. | Anthony Andreas | 8 | 6-0 6-1 | ||
9. | Mark Verboon | 9 | W Ekhart | 6-2 7-6 | |
10. | WE Ekhart | 8 | 6-3 6-2 | M den Otter | M den Otter |
11. | Rob Meeldijk | 8 | M den Otter | 6-4 6-3 | |
12. | Mathijs den Otter(3) | 8 | 6-1 6-4 | ||
13. | Julian Maurits | 8 | J Maurits | 6 3 5 7 6 0 | |
14. | Dogus Durgunsu | 9 | 6-2 6-2 | T Wander | |
15. | bye | T Wander | 6-1 6-2 | ||
16. | Tom Wander(2) | 8 |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 16/7/2017 17:46. ©2017 ToernooiAssistent