1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise van der Leer Denise Smits | 3 2 |
6-3 6-0 |
6-1 6-3 |
5-7 6-3 6-1 | 3 | |
2 | Rachelle de Bloois Janine de Leeuw | 3 3 |
3-6 0-6 |
6-4 7-6 |
6-2 6-2 | 2 | |
3 | Frederique van der Kroft Yvette Vlaar | 4 2 |
1-6 3-6 |
4-6 6-7 |
6-2 6-2 | 1 | |
4 | Amadeus Admiraal Marloes Rauws | 3 3 |
7-5 3-6 1-6 |
2-6 2-6 |
2-6 2-6 |
0 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Geraldine de Vos | 3 | G de Vos S van der Zweep | F Buitelaar J van der Marel |
|
Sytske van der Zweep(1) | 4 | ||||
S Donk M. van der Voort |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Ester van Duijne | 5 | S Donk M. van der Voort |
||
Caroline de Groot | 5 | 6 4 7 6 | |||
4. | Sabine Donk | 4 | |||
M. van der Voort | 3 | 6-3 6-2 | |||
5. | Febronia Deekman | 5 | F Deekman S Liauw-a-fong |
||
Shaniqua Liauw-a-fong | 4 | 6-3 7-6 | |||
6. | Nancy Boks | 5 | F Buitelaar J van der Marel |
||
Lianne de Jonge | 4 | 6-0 5-7 7-5 | |||
F Buitelaar J van der Marel |
|||||
7. | bye | 6 3 6 1 | |||
8. | Fleur Buitelaar | 4 | |||
Jacqueline van der Marel(2) | 4 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Danique Fayelle Exaltus-Voogt | 5 | D Fayelle Exaltus-Voogt A.A. Struijk | D Fayelle Exaltus-Voogt A.A. Struijk |
|
A.A. Struijk(1) | 5 | ||||
D Fayelle Exaltus-Voogt A.A. Struijk |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Femke van der Berg | 7 | F van der Berg J Roes |
||
Janine Roes | 7 | 6-1 6-2 | |||
4. | Carolien Bot | 6 | |||
A. Leune | 7 | 3-6 6-4 6-4 | |||
5. | Eveline van der Ende | 7 | E van der Ende A Kuperus |
||
Annemarie Kuperus | 6 | 6-3 6-0 | |||
6. | Nienke Bakker | 7 | I van Bemmel F Van bemmel |
||
Sonja Jordaan | 7 | 6-3 6-1 | |||
I van Bemmel F Van bemmel |
|||||
7. | bye | 6-1 6-2 | |||
8. | Iris van Bemmel | 5 | |||
Fleur Van bemmel(2) | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M Nieuwenhuizen Bianca Verhey | 6 6 |
4 6 6 1 7 5 |
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
6-0 6-3 | 2 | |
2 | Joyce Rombouts S. Zevenbergen | 7 5 |
6-4 5-1 |
6-4 6-4 |
w.o. | 1 | |
3 | Patty Janszen Sanne Mineur | 7 7 |
7-5 4-6 2-6 |
4-6 4-6 |
w.o. | 0 | |
4 | Marthe Sijbring Femke van de Water | 6 7 |
0-6 3-6 |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Judith Putman | 8 | J Putman J van Woerden | J van Alphen M Hilgersom |
|
Jorine van Woerden(1) | 7 | ||||
2. | Marcella van den Berg | 7 | J van Alphen M Hilgersom |
||
Winnie Kloet | 8 | 3-6 6-3 7-5 | |||
3. | Jacqueline van Alphen | 8 | J van Alphen M Hilgersom |
||
Merel Hilgersom | 8 | 6-3 6-4 | |||
4. | Monique van Woerkum | 9 | |||
Joyce Zonneveld Piek | 8 | 2-6 6-2 7-5 | |||
5. | C. Rook | 6 | C. Rook A van Uden |
||
Annemiek van Uden | 8 | 7-6 2-6 7-6 | |||
6. | Gwenn Niesten | 8 | C. Rook A van Uden |
||
Merlin Niesten | 8 | 6-3 6-4 | |||
7. | S. Abdul Fatah | 8 | C van Kranenburg E Marcusse |
||
Brenda van de Water | 8 | 7 5 7 6 | |||
8. | Cindy van Kranenburg | 8 | |||
Eva Marcusse(2) | 8 | 6-2 6-3 |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 16/7/2017 17:46. ©2017 ToernooiAssistent