1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Hudson Johan den Toom | 3 2 |
7-6 6-4 |
6 2 2 6 7 6 | 2 | |
2 | Fleur Van bemmel Boy Vergeer | 5 2 |
6-7 4-6 |
6-7 6-1 6-2 | 1 | |
3 | Marloes Rauws Roy Bruggeman | 3 3 |
2-6 6-6 |
7-6 1-6 2-6 |
0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sytske van der Zweep Mark Ruissen | 4 4 |
6-3 6-4 |
6-2 6-1 |
6-1 6-2 | 2 | |
2 | Britney van der Molen L Krijgh | 4 4 |
3-6 4-6 |
6 2 6 2 |
6-4 6-1 | 1 | |
3 | Natascha Buijsse Milan Voogt | 5 5 |
2-6 1-6 |
6-6 2 |
5-4 opgegeven | 0 | |
4 | Rebecca van der Werf Coen Jonker | 5 5 |
1-6 2-6 |
4-6 1-6 |
4-5 opgegeven |
- |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin Verweij Rob Verweij | 4 5 |
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
w.o. | 2 | |
2 | Eline den Ouden Jeffrey Meeusen | 4 5 |
6-4 4-6 4-6 |
6-3 4-6 7-6 (15-13) |
7-5 6-1 | 1 | |
3 | Brenda Boekhoud Menno Bokkers | 6 5 |
6-1 5-7 3-6 |
3-6 6-4 6-7(15) 13 ) |
6-1 7-6 | 0 | |
4 | A.A. Struijk Remco Ossendrijver | 5 5 |
w . o . |
5-7 1-6 |
1-6 6-7 |
- |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Rachelle de Bloois | 3 | R de Bloois A de Bloois | R de Bloois A de Bloois |
|
Andre de Bloois(1) | 8 | ||||
2. | Carolien Bot | 6 | R de Bloois A de Bloois |
||
Gerben van Ravens | 7 | 6-2 6-4 | |||
3. | Frances Rietveldt | 6 | S Jordaan W Jordaan |
||
Bob Rietveldt | 7 | 7-5 6-3 | |||
4. | Sonja Jordaan | 7 | |||
Wilco Jordaan | 7 | 3-6 6-2 6-1 | |||
5. | Bianca Verhey | 6 | B Verhey J van de Water |
||
Jan van de Water | 6 | 6-4 6-4 | |||
6. | Esmarinda van Gelder | 8 | B Blenk R Hoogendoorn |
||
R. Bechthum | 5 | 6-7 6-0 6-0 | |||
7. | Marieke Saris | 8 | B Blenk R Hoogendoorn |
||
Bram van Leijen | 6 | 7-5 5-7 6-3 | |||
8. | Bibi Blenk | 6 | |||
Rik Hoogendoorn(2) | 7 | 6-3 6-3 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
1. | M.L. Bot | 7 | M.L. Bot H Buters | A Bibouh I Patir |
|
Han Buters(1) | 7 | ||||
A Bibouh I Patir |
|||||
2. | bye | ||||
3. | Assiya Bibouh | 9 | A Bibouh I Patir |
||
Ismail Patir | 8 | 6-3 6-0 | |||
4. | Sascha Schlarmann | 7 | |||
Arjen Feijen | 9 | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |||
5. | Yolande Poot-Boermans | 7 | Y Poot-Boermans F Boermans |
||
Freek Boermans(3) | 9 | 6-4 6-1 | |||
C. Rook R Rook |
|||||
6. | bye | A Bibouh I Patir |
|||
7. | C. Rook | 6 | C. Rook R Rook |
||
Rob Rook | 9 | 7-5 1-6 6-3 | |||
8. | bye | ||||
M Visser M Meijer | |||||
9. | bye | 3-6 6-4 6-0 | |||
10. | Marloes Visser | 8 | T Romviel M Hilz |
||
Mark Meijer | 7 | I van Ardenne F Lansbergen |
|||
T Romviel M Hilz |
|||||
11. | bye | 6-1 6-2 | |||
12. | Tessa Romviel | 7 | |||
Menno Hilz(4) | 8 | ||||
13. | Joyce Rombouts | 7 | J Rombouts P Spuijbroek |
||
Paul Spuijbroek | 8 | 2-6 6-1 6-3 | |||
14. | Romy Roest | 8 | I van Ardenne F Lansbergen |
||
R Franke | 8 | 7-6 6-2 | |||
I van Ardenne F Lansbergen |
|||||
15. | bye | 6-1 7-6 | |||
16. | Ingrid van Ardenne | 6 | |||
Frank Lansbergen(2) | 8 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Josine van Buuren | 8 | J van Buuren P van Buuren | J van Buuren P van Buuren |
|
Paul van Buuren(1) | 8 | ||||
2. | Ramona van den Berg | 8 | J van Buuren P van Buuren |
||
Tom Wander | 8 | 7-5 6-4 | |||
3. | F Maurits | 9 | I Zeinstra J Krijgsman |
||
Julian Maurits | 8 | 6-4 6-4 | |||
4. | Indra Zeinstra | 8 | |||
Jeroen Krijgsman | 9 | 2-6 6-2 6-1 | |||
5. | B.M van Eijsden | 9 | B.M van Eijsden J van Eijsden |
||
Jan van Eijsden | 8 | 6-4 4-6 7-6 | |||
6. | Kirsten Pegels | 9 | C Hoogendoorn L Wagemakers |
||
WE Ekhart | 8 | 2-6 6-3 6-3 | |||
7. | Madouc Boermeester | 8 | C Hoogendoorn L Wagemakers |
||
Peter Stremme | 9 | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | |||
8. | Carin Hoogendoorn | 8 | |||
Lennart Wagemakers(2) | 8 | 6-3- 6-2 |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 16/7/2017 17:46. ©2017 ToernooiAssistent