W'horst Mix competitie zondag 2017/2018 Deel 2
zo 11/3 GDAI Korenhoff+M Heusdens4-M Padt+R Padt0 12-4
  GDAK Gombert+L Handoko3-P van der Helm+R van Iersel1 9-7
  GDAI Korenhoff+M Heusdens4-Joyce / Debby+E Zweverink0 10-4
  GDAH Lubbe+H Lubbe4-C Schouten+S Faas0 11-3
  GDBE van Aalst+W Ganzinotti4-I Rolf+M Udo0 10-6
  GDBM Hellinga+R de Leeuw4-T van der Peet+S Hoogendoorn0 9-5
  GDBM Hellinga+R de Leeuw4-Invalster+R Kooy0 9-3
  GDBB MacDonald+G Panovski4-J Neering+R Hulsman0 4-0
  GDCS Hoogendoorn+R van der Peet2-G Kreike+P Kreike2 6-5
  GDCS Bergman+R Appelman3-S Hoogendoorn+R van der Peet1 9-6
  GDCH Cabooter+M Neomagus3-G Kreike+P Kreike1 7-4
  GDDI Jonker+M Vink4-A Colijn+W Colijn0 9-3
  GDDI Jonker+M Vink4-Y Houtkamp+R de Bruijn0 13-2
  GDDL Lam+S Duwel3-A Jansen+M Beringer1 8-6
  GDET Bosman+R Braakhekke4-M Broekes+R Vercouteren0 9-4
  GDEN Bottelier+K Worm2-I van der Starre+M Piron2 8-7
  GDEM Griekspoor+E Alink4-L de Boer+F Vlasman0 14-3
  GDEN Bottelier+K Worm2-A Jansen+M Beringer2 7-7
  GDEM Griekspoor+E Alink4-I Swaan+R Haseth0 11-6
  GDEL de Boer+F Vlasman4-R Wetser+H Ettema0 9-5
  GDES Terpstra+T Pipper4-M -Anne Bosland+W Ligthart0 4-0
  GDFA Smits van Oyen+R de Haan4-L Hoffman+B Graal0 10-6
  GDFA Nibbering+R Bune3-W Siemons+H Koster1 7-5
  GDFS Hylkema+B Hoogervorst3-E Klaver+J Ruijter1 7-5
  GDFL Schuurink+A Hogeveen4-M Sanders+J Muileboom0 11-2
  GDFM Sanders+J Muileboom3-J Crolla+M van Dam1 8-5
  GDGM de Wit+M Stekelenburg4-W Peeters+A Wahlen0 11-5
  GDGM Ann de Vos+J de Vreede4-K Tienstra+J Moetwil0 10-2
  GDGN Bottelier+K Worm2-R Wetser+H Ettema2 8-7
  GDHM Klein Robbenhaar+T van Hout4-I Snertring+J Snertring0 10-5
  GDHG Mollien+R Mollien4-F de Haas - Revelman+R Vercouteren0 11-4
  GDHS Hagedorn+W Vaarkamp4-H Francois+F Schouten0 11-3
  GDHG Mollien+R Mollien3-H Francois+F Schouten1 10-8
  GDHM Hemelaar+J Seijsener3-M Hali+R Adriaanse1 9-6
  GDIK Zandbergen+D Zandbergen2-W Siemons+H Koster2 7-6
  GDIT Que-Bloem+J Que4-A van Berkel+E Jongsma0 12-2
  GDIM Lindeman+C van Soelen4-H Bommels+F Pichel0 9-5
  GDIP Visscher+W Dierdorp2-E Kroner+A Kroner2 5-4
zo 18/3 GDDL Schuurink+A Hogeveen2-T Bosman+R Braakhekke2 8-7
zo 25/3 GDAI Korenhoff+M Heusdens4-S Bergman+R Appelman0 4-0
  GDAI Korenhoff+M Heusdens3-H Lubbe+H Lubbe1 9-7
  GDAA van Ooijen+G Getkate4-P van der Helm+R van Iersel0 9-5
  GDAS Bergman+R Appelman4-K Gombert+L Handoko0 11-3
  GDAH Lubbe+H Lubbe3-A van Ooijen+G Getkate1 9-6
  GDAJoyce / Debby+E Zweverink2-B MacDonald+G Panovski2 6-6
  GDBA Verbeek+M Bout3-D Beerendonk+E Daamen1 9-6
  GDBH Cabooter+M Neomagus4-A Verbeek+M Bout0 10-5
  GDBInvalster+R Kooy3-T van der Peet+S Hoogendoorn1 9-7
  GDBB MacDonald+G Panovski3-E van Aalst+W Ganzinotti1 6-3
  GDBI Rolf+M Udo4-E Kuijper+R Kuijper0 4-0
  GDBI Rolf+M Udo4-I van der Starre+M Piron0 10-5
  GDCS Hoogendoorn+R van der Peet4-E Kuijper+R Kuijper0 9-4
  GDCH Cabooter+M Neomagus3-I van Berkum+B van Engel1 7-5
  GDCL Rodenburg+W Bakker3-S Bergman+R Appelman1 11-8
  GDCI van Berkum+B van Engel4-S Hoogendoorn+R van der Peet0 9-4
  GDCG Kreike+P Kreike4-E Kuijper+R Kuijper0 8-3
  GDDA Bakker+F Mans3-A Colijn+W Colijn1 8-6
  GDDB van Hasselt+H van Hasselt3-A Bakker+F Mans1 9-6
  GDDI Jonker+M Vink2-B van Hasselt+H van Hasselt2 8-7
  GDDL Lam+S Duwel4-Y Houtkamp+R de Bruijn0 14-4
  GDEM Griekspoor+E Alink2-M -Anne Bosland+W Ligthart2 6-6
  GDEG Gelens+A Durville4-M van Nee+T Wiegerinck0 10-6
  GDFL Hoffman+B Graal3-J Crolla+M van Dam1 8-5
  GDFM Broekes+G de Best3-S Hylkema+B Hoogervorst1 8-6
  GDFA Nibbering+R Bune3-E Klaver+J Ruijter1 7-5
  GDGJ Crolla+M van Dam3-W Peeters+A Wahlen1 9-6
  GDGM Ann de Vos+J de Vreede3-J Crolla+M van Dam1 8-6
  GDGR Wetser+H Ettema2-W Peeters+A Wahlen2 6-6
  GDGR Wetser+H Ettema4-K Tienstra+J Moetwil0 10-6
  GDGN Bottelier+K Worm4-M de Wit+M Stekelenburg0 10-4
  GDGW Peeters+A Wahlen4-A van Berkel+E Jongsma0 4-0
  GDHM Hali+R Adriaanse4-S Hagedorn+W Vaarkamp0 4-0
  GDHF de Haas - Revelman+R Vercouteren4-S Hagedorn+W Vaarkamp0 4-0
  GDHM Hemelaar+J Seijsener4-G Mollien+R Mollien0 14-6
  GDHT Que-Bloem+J Que3-M Klein Robbenhaar+T van Hout1 8-6
  GDIP Visscher+W Dierdorp4-H Bommels+F Pichel0 9-4
  GDIF de Haas - Revelman+R Vercouteren4-M Lindeman+C van Soelen0 9-5
Sportcentrum de Wildenhorst. Editie 26/3/2018 23:12.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: