W'horst Mix competitie zondag 2017/2018 Deel 2
zo 14/1 GDAP van der Helm+R van Iersel4-J Neering+R Hulsman0 8-3
  GDAC Schouten+S Faas2-A van Ooijen+G Getkate2 6-6
  GDAM Padt+R Padt3-H Lubbe+H Lubbe1 10-7
  GDAK Gombert+L Handoko2-Joyce / Debby+E Zweverink2 9-8
  GDBT van der Peet+S Hoogendoorn2-B MacDonald+G Panovski2 7-6
  GDBM Hellinga+R de Leeuw3-I van der Starre+M Piron1 7-4
  GDBI Rolf+M Udo4-A Verbeek+M Bout0 9-5
  GDCS Bergman+R Appelman3-G Kreike+P Kreike1 7-4
  GDCY Vaerewijck+J Vaerewijck2-S Hoogendoorn+R van der Peet2 7-6
  GDCI van Berkum+B van Engel2-E Kuijper+R Kuijper2 6-6
  GDCH Cabooter+M Neomagus4-L Rodenburg+W Bakker0 10-6
  GDDY Houtkamp+R de Bruijn2-D Beerendonk+E Daamen2 9-8
  GDDI Jonker+M Vink4-L Lam+S Duwel0 9-3
  GDDF de Haas - Revelman+R Vercouteren3-B van Hasselt+H van Hasselt1 10-7
  GDEM -Anne Bosland+W Ligthart3-G Gelens+A Durville1 9-6
  GDEM Griekspoor+E Alink3-S Terpstra+T Pipper1 9-7
  GDEW Peeters+A Wahlen3-M van Nee+T Wiegerinck1 8-6
  GDEA Smits van Oyen+R de Haan3-L de Boer+F Vlasman1 7-5
  GDFM Broekes+G de Best3-L Hoffman+B Graal1 8-5
  GDGN Bottelier+K Worm4-K Tienstra+J Moetwil0 12-1
  GDGM de Wit+M Stekelenburg4-M Ann de Vos+J de Vreede0 8-4
  GDGR Wetser+H Ettema3-I Snertring+J Snertring1 8-6
  GDHT Que-Bloem+J Que2-M Hemelaar+J Seijsener2 7-6
  GDHM Klein Robbenhaar+T van Hout4-H Francois+F Schouten0 12-5
  GDHM Hali+R Adriaanse3-G Mollien+R Mollien1 8-5
  GDIE Kroner+A Kroner2-T Que-Bloem+J Que2 6-6
  GDIA Boomgaard+R Boomgaard4-H Bommels+F Pichel0 12-4
  GDIP Visscher+W Dierdorp4-A van Berkel+E Jongsma0 12-1
  GDIM Lindeman+C van Soelen4-W Siemons+H Koster0 12-3
zo 28/1 GDAI Korenhoff+M Heusdens4-A van Ooijen+G Getkate0 9-5
  GDAM Padt+R Padt2-K Gombert+L Handoko2 8-8
  GDAP van der Helm+R van Iersel3-H Lubbe+H Lubbe1 8-5
  GDAC Schouten+S Faas4-Joyce / Debby+E Zweverink0 9-4
  GDBB MacDonald+G Panovski2-M Hellinga+R de Leeuw2 6-5
  GDBInvalster+R Kooy2-I van der Starre+M Piron2 7-6
  GDBJ Neering+R Hulsman2-E van Aalst+W Ganzinotti2 8-8
  GDBA Verbeek+M Bout3-T van der Peet+S Hoogendoorn1 8-6
  GDCH Cabooter+M Neomagus2-S Hoogendoorn+R van der Peet2 6-5
  GDCI van Berkum+B van Engel4-G Kreike+P Kreike0 9-4
  GDCL Rodenburg+W Bakker3-Y Vaerewijck+J Vaerewijck1 9-6
  GDDB van Hasselt+H van Hasselt2-A Colijn+W Colijn2 8-7
  GDDT Bosman+R Braakhekke2-L Lam+S Duwel2 6-6
  GDDI Jonker+M Vink4-A Bakker+F Mans0 11-3
  GDDA Colijn+W Colijn2-Y Houtkamp+R de Bruijn2 7-7
  GDEM van Nee+T Wiegerinck2-M Griekspoor+E Alink2 9-9
  GDEM Griekspoor+E Alink3-G Gelens+A Durville1 11-9
  GDEI Swaan+R Haseth4-M -Anne Bosland+W Ligthart0 14-3
  GDEA Jansen+M Beringer4-L de Boer+F Vlasman0 11-6
  GDES Terpstra+T Pipper3-A Jansen+M Beringer1 8-6
  GDFS Hylkema+B Hoogervorst4-M Sanders+J Muileboom0 9-2
  GDFE Klaver+J Ruijter3-L Hoffman+B Graal1 8-5
  GDFM Broekes+G de Best3-L Schuurink+A Hogeveen1 9-7
  GDFA Smits van Oyen+R de Haan3-A Nibbering+R Bune1 9-7
  GDGW Peeters+A Wahlen2-K Tienstra+J Moetwil2 6-5
  GDGN Bottelier+K Worm3-J Crolla+M van Dam1 11-9
  GDGR Wetser+H Ettema2-M Ann de Vos+J de Vreede2 6-5
  GDGS Hylkema+B Hoogervorst4-M de Wit+M Stekelenburg0 8-4
  GDHH Francois+F Schouten2-A van Berkel+E Jongsma2 8-7
  GDHM Hemelaar+J Seijsener4-P Visscher+W Dierdorp0 11-3
  GDHF de Haas - Revelman+R Vercouteren2-M Klein Robbenhaar+T van Hout2 7-7
  GDHS Hagedorn+W Vaarkamp2-I Snertring+J Snertring2 8-8
  GDIW Siemons+H Koster4-H Bommels+F Pichel0 11-5
  GDIT Que-Bloem+J Que2-A Boomgaard+R Boomgaard2 7-6
  GDIM Lindeman+C van Soelen3-E Kroner+A Kroner1 9-6
Sportcentrum de Wildenhorst. Editie 26/3/2018 23:12.

Wil jij onze nieuwsbrief ontvangen? Schrijf je hier in: