1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
D Aarts | |||||
1. | Erik Meester(1) | E Meester | |||
2. | bye | B Langelaar | |||
3. | Bas Langelaar | B Langelaar | w.o. | ||
4. | Regilio Adjiembaks | 6-2 6-1 | |||
5. | Jurriaan Visscher | J Visscher | 6-2 6-2 | ||
6. | Edwin Veldman | w.o. | D Aarts | ||
7. | Dennis Aarts | D Aarts | 6-1 6-1 | ||
8. | Stanley van West(2) | 7-6 6-1 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
S Haffmans | |||||
1. | Gerry van Walsem(1) | G van Walsem | |||
2. | bye | A Wiersma | |||
3. | Louis Meijll | A Wiersma | 6-2 6-4 | ||
4. | August Wiersma | 6-2 4-4 opgegeven | |||
5. | Bastiaan ten Bosch | R de Boer | 7-5 6-1 | ||
6. | Richard de Boer | 6-3 3-6 6-2 | S Haffmans | M Leopold | |
7. | Siem Haffmans | S Haffmans | 6-3 6-1 | ||
8. | Rafik el bou Messaoudi | 6-3 6-1 | |||
9. | Maarten Leopold | M Leopold | 6-4,1-6, 6-3 | ||
10. | Cees de Smalen | 6-3 0-6 6-2 | M Leopold | M Leopold | |
11. | Stefan Koytek | S Koytek | 6-1 6-3 | ||
12. | Jeff Tjon | 2-6 7-5 6-4 | |||
13. | Peter Schipper | P Schipper | w.o. | ||
14. | Marco van Lookeren Campagne | w.o. | R Berghegen | ||
15. | Richard van Gemert | R Berghegen | 7-5 6-2 | ||
16. | Roderik Berghegen(2) | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
M Moll | |||||
1. | Roy Straatman(1) | R Straatman | |||
2. | bye | R Straatman | |||
3. | bye | B Placzek | 6-0 6-4 | ||
4. | Bartosz Placzek | ||||
5. | Maarten Moll | M Moll | 6-0 6-2 | ||
6. | bye | M Moll | S van Kooten | ||
7. | Nico Droog | N Droog | 6-0 6-1 | ||
8. | bye | ||||
9. | bye | S van Kooten | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | ||
10. | Stephan van Kooten | S van Kooten | S van Kooten | ||
11. | bye | B Kertowidjojo | 6-3 6-2 | ||
12. | Bryan Kertowidjojo | ||||
13. | Axel Hagedorn | A Hagedorn | 6-0 5-7 6-3 | ||
14. | Jan Bosveld | 6-2 6-1 | A Hagedorn | ||
15. | bye | P Koopman | 6-3 6-1 | ||
16. | Pjotr Koopman(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
J Jagers | |||||
1. | Johan Jagers(1) | J Jagers | |||
2. | Philip Waanders | 6-4 6-3 | J Jagers | ||
3. | Peter Hogerwerf | P Hogerwerf | 6-1 6-4 | ||
4. | Niels van den Bogaert | 4-6 7-6 6-0 | |||
5. | Peer van der Riet(4) | P van der Riet | 6-0 6-0 | ||
6. | bye | P van der Riet | K de Jong | ||
7. | Gert-Jan Tretmans | M Hagebeuk | 6-3 6-3 | ||
8. | Marco Hagebeuk | 6-7 6-2 6-3 | |||
9. | Frank Busselaar | R Hubers | 6-2 6-3 | ||
10. | Robert Hubers | 6-1 6-0 | R Hubers | K de Jong | |
11. | Arjen Baltus | A Baltus | 6-2 6-1 | ||
12. | Alex Loth(3) | 7-6 7-5 | |||
13. | Luc Mioch | L Mioch | 2-6 6-2 7-5 | ||
14. | Djurre Misero | 6-0 6-0 | K de Jong | ||
15. | Erik Nap | K de Jong | 6-0 6-0 | ||
16. | Klaas de Jong(2) | 6-1 6-2 |