1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
R Ameshoff | |||||
1. | Roelof Ameshoff(1) | R Ameshoff | |||
2. | bye | R Ameshoff | |||
3. | Gjalt Venema | G Venema | 6-2 6-0 | ||
4. | Tim Colijn | w.o. | |||
5. | Luke Ekker | T van Doorn | 6-2 7-5 | ||
6. | Thomas van Doorn | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | T van Doorn | ||
7. | bye | P Azcoitia | 3-6 6-4 opgegeven | ||
8. | Pedro Azcoitia(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
M Krol | |||||
1. | Mitchell Missot(1) | M Missot | |||
2. | bye | M Krol | |||
3. | Martijn Krol | M Krol | w.o. | ||
4. | Wouter Smits | 6-1 6-2 | |||
5. | Rens Kalshoven | W Moons | 6-4 6-1 | ||
6. | Wouter Moons | 7-6 6-4 | W Moons | ||
7. | bye | Y Ekker | 2-6 6-3 7-6 | ||
8. | Youri Ekker(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
J Kriek | |||||
1. | Robert Haye(1) | I Hartog | |||
2. | Ivo Hartog | 6-4 7-5 | S Reestman | ||
3. | Steffen Buskens | S Reestman | 6-2 6-1 | ||
4. | Stan Reestman | 6-7 6-4 6-2 | |||
5. | Arjen Bos(4) | A Bos | 6-4 6-1 | ||
6. | Marco Watzema | 6-4 6-1 | J Kriek | J Kriek | |
7. | Dean Palmer | J Kriek | 7-5 6-0 | ||
8. | Jesse Kriek | 6-1 6-3 | |||
9. | Nicky Hogendorp | N Hogendorp | 6-2 6-4 | ||
10. | Nugro van Keulen | 6-2 6-3 | N Hogendorp | N Hogendorp | |
11. | Sebastian Zakrzewski | S Zakrzewski | 6-0 6-1 | ||
12. | Richard Broeksema(3) | 7-6 3-6 6-3 | |||
13. | Paul Twisterling | T Leopold | 6-3 6-0 | ||
14. | Tristan Leopold | 6-1 5-7 6-1 | T Leopold | ||
15. | Pieter-Jan Julius | T van Roemburg | 6-0 6-1 | ||
16. | Timo van Roemburg(2) | 6-4 6-2 |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
F Mioch | ||||||
1. | Elbert Chang(1) | E Chang | ||||
2. | bye | F Mioch | ||||
3. | Felipe Mioch | F Mioch | 6-1 6-3 | |||
4. | Mees Frenkel Frank | 6-1 6-2 | F Mioch | |||
5. | bye | H Lunter | 6-3 3-1 opgegeven | |||
6. | Hens Lunter | M van Vliet | ||||
7. | bye | M van Vliet | 6-1 7-5 | |||
8. | Michael van Vliet | |||||
9. | Stanley van West(4) | S van West | 61 6-3 | |||
10. | bye | M Milbredt | Z Aipassa | |||
11. | Max Milbredt | M Milbredt | w.o. | |||
12. | bye | R Janssen | ||||
13. | bye | R van Kooten | 6-3 6-4 | |||
14. | Robert van Kooten | R Janssen | ||||
15. | bye | R Janssen | 7-6 6-2 | |||
16. | Rahsaan Janssen | |||||
17. | Dil Somai | D Somai | 6-4 7-5 | |||
18. | bye | E van Duin | Z Aipassa | |||
19. | Eef van Duin | E van Duin | 6-1 7-5 | |||
20. | bye | Z Aipassa | ||||
21. | bye | B Reussien | 6-1 6-2 | |||
22. | Bas Reussien | Z Aipassa | ||||
23. | bye | Z Aipassa | ||||
24. | Zacharias Aipassa | |||||
25. | Mark Roffelsen | M Roffelsen | 6-1 6-3 | |||
26. | bye | M Roffelsen | ||||
27. | Michel van Rossum | M van Rossum | 6-7 6-4 6-3 | |||
28. | bye | M Roffelsen | ||||
29. | Frank de Ruiter | S Wielkens | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | |||
30. | Sylvain Wielkens | w.o. | S Wielkens | |||
31. | bye | J van Lith | 3-6 7-5 6-3 | |||
32. | Jurjen van Lith(2) |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
M Leopold | ||||||
1. | Bill Wei(1) | B Wei | ||||
2. | bye | N van Dijk | ||||
3. | Noah van Dijk | N van Dijk | 7-5 6-3 | |||
4. | Abel van den Akker | 0-6 7-5 6-4 | M Leopold | |||
5. | bye | I Ris | 6-2 6-3 | |||
6. | Ingmar Ris | M Leopold | ||||
7. | bye | M Leopold | 7-6 6-0 | |||
8. | Maarten Leopold | |||||
9. | Chris Beerepoot(4) | C Beerepoot | 4-6 6-2 6-4 | |||
10. | bye | N Goossens | M Leopold | |||
11. | Noah Goossens | N Goossens | 6-2 6-1 | |||
12. | bye | S Blok | ||||
13. | bye | I Romera | 6-3 2-6 6-2 | |||
14. | Ian Romera | S Blok | ||||
15. | bye | S Blok | 2-6 7-6 6-2 | |||
16. | Sebastiaan Blok | |||||
17. | Michiel Jonker | M Jonker | 6-3 1-6 6-1 | |||
18. | bye | J Plas | N Kooiman | |||
19. | Joost Plas | J Plas | 0-6 6-3 6-3 | |||
20. | bye | N Kooiman | ||||
21. | Karim Majeri | I de Lijster | 6-0 6-1 | |||
22. | Ivo de Lijster | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | N Kooiman | |||
23. | bye | N Kooiman | 6-7 7-6 7-6 | |||
24. | Niels Kooiman(3) | |||||
25. | Michel de Graaf | M de Graaf | 7-5 2-6 7-6 | |||
26. | bye | M de Graaf | ||||
27. | Bart Kenter | B Kenter | 6-2 6-7 7-5 | |||
28. | bye | C Amankwaah | ||||
29. | Christian Amankwaah | C Amankwaah | 6-7 6-1 6-1 | |||
30. | Wim Amels | 6-1 6-0 | C Amankwaah | |||
31. | bye | B Chakraborty | 6-2 6-0 | |||
32. | Binoy Chakraborty(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
R Ellermeijer | |||||
1. | Willem de Ruijter(1) | W de Ruijter | |||
2. | bye | S Wirken | |||
3. | Niels Frerichs | S Wirken | 1-6 6-4 6-1 | ||
4. | Stefan Wirken | w.o. | |||
5. | Niels van den Bold | N van den Bold | 6-1 6-2 | ||
6. | Casper Staat | 6-0 6-3 | R Ellermeijer | P Brekelmans | |
7. | Richard Ellermeijer | R Ellermeijer | 6-3 7-6 | ||
8. | Pieter Herweijer | 1-6 7-6 7-5 | |||
9. | Skander el bou Messaoudi | B Damen | 6-3 6-0 | ||
10. | Boudewijn Damen | 6-2 6-0 | B Pekel | P Brekelmans | |
11. | Brian Pekel | B Pekel | 7-6 0-6 7-5 | ||
12. | Freek ten Broeke | 7-6 6-3 | |||
13. | Kris Sloot | K Sloot | 6-0 6-3 | ||
14. | Jaap Evenhuis | 6-1 6-4 | P Brekelmans | ||
15. | Kees Scholten | P Brekelmans | 7-5 6-3 | ||
16. | Peter Brekelmans(2) | 6-1 6-2 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
I Larsen | |||||
1. | Emile Bloemraad(1) | E Bloemraad | |||
2. | bye | H Kappe | |||
3. | Hans Kappe | H Kappe | 6-7 6-0 6-3 | ||
4. | Dave Koekkoek | 6-0 6-2 | |||
5. | Ingmar Larsen | I Larsen | 6-2 6-0 | ||
6. | bye | I Larsen | D -Jan Heemstra | ||
7. | Pepijn Stuart | P Stuart | 6-3 6-3 | ||
8. | Leif Petersen | 7-6 6-2 | |||
9. | Joeme Tepa | J Tepa | 6-1 7-6 | ||
10. | Bram Priem | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | J Tepa | D -Jan Heemstra | |
11. | bye | K van Eijken | 6-2 6-2 | ||
12. | Karel van Eijken | ||||
13. | Dirk-Jan Heemstra | D -Jan Heemstra | 6-1 6-2 | ||
14. | Walter Mansveld | 6-0 6-0 | D -Jan Heemstra | ||
15. | bye | R van Dongen | w.o. | ||
16. | Rob van Dongen(2) |