1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Oskam | 6-3 7-6 |
6-1 6-1 |
w.o. | 2 | |
2 | John Naaktgeboren | 3-6 6-7 |
6-2 6-1 |
w.o. | 1 | |
3 | Ward van Bodegraven | 1-6 1-6 |
2-6 1-6 |
w.o. | 0 | |
4 | Patrick Polak | w . o . |
w . o . |
w . o . |
- |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
V Gaal | |||||
1. | Emiliano Atzori(1) | V Gaal | |||
2. | Valentijn Gaal | 2-6 7-5 7-6 | V Gaal | ||
3. | Norwin van Harmelen | B de Jong | 7-5 6-2 | ||
4. | Bas de Jong | 6-4 7-5 | |||
5. | Tom van Hensbergen | L van der Gaag | 6-4 6-3 | ||
6. | Lex van der Gaag | 6-3 6-1 | L van der Gaag | ||
7. | Arash Rezaei | P Bruin | 6-1 4-6 6-4 | ||
8. | Paul Bruin(2) | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
L Hordijk | |||||
1. | Bob Hessels(1) | B Hessels | |||
2. | bye | D Westerkamp | |||
3. | Ricardo Boon | D Westerkamp | 6-2 2-6 6-4 | ||
4. | Dion Westerkamp | w.o. | |||
5. | Peter Hoogerwerf | P Hoogerwerf | 6-3 6-2 | ||
6. | Pascal Hollemans | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | L Hordijk | ||
7. | Lars Hordijk | L Hordijk | 6-3 6-3 | ||
8. | Thomas Bakker(2) | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
S van der Jagt | |||||
1. | Gianni ter Haar(1) | G ter Haar | |||
2. | bye | S van der Jagt | |||
3. | Wim Peels | S van der Jagt | w.o. | ||
4. | Sam van der Jagt | 6-4 6-3 | |||
5. | Boudewijn Koets(4) | B Koets | 6-2 6-3 | ||
6. | Jordi Nicolai | 6-1 4-6 6-3 | C de Waal | S van der Jagt | |
7. | Chris de Waal | C de Waal | 6-4 6-3 | ||
8. | Dylan Naaktgeboren | w.o. | |||
9. | Jeroen Baars | C Schmidt | 3-6 6-1 6-2 | ||
10. | Chris Schmidt | 6-3 7-5 | T Spijkers | D Spijkers | |
11. | bye | T Spijkers | 6-3 6-7 6-3 | ||
12. | Torsten Spijkers(3) | ||||
13. | Friso Lems | S Alblas | 6-4 6-3 | ||
14. | Stephan Alblas | 6-4 7-5 | D Spijkers | ||
15. | bye | D Spijkers | 4-6 6-3 6-4 | ||
16. | Damian Spijkers(2) |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivo Meuleman | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
6-4 6-3 |
7-5 6-0 | 3 | |
2 | Luc Wensing | 6-3 1-6 2-6 |
6-3 6-0 |
4-6 6-3 6-1 | 2 | |
3 | Carlos Wagenaar | 4-6 3-6 |
3-6 0-6 |
6-4 6-2 | 1 | |
4 | Rodney Fortes | 5-7 0-6 |
6-4 3-6 1-6 |
4-6 2-6 |
0 |
1. | Bas Jongejan | M van der Plank | |
2. | Maxim van der Plank(2) | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas Jongejan | 6-2 6-4 |
2-6 6-3 5-7 | 1 | |
2 | Evert Meuleman(1) | 2-6 4-6 |
6-4 6-0 | 1 | |
3 | Riko Arends | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
4-6 0-6 |
1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim van der Plank(2) | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
7-6 6-3 | 2 | |
2 | Edward Bauer | 7-5 2-6 2-6 |
7-5 6-1 | 1 | |
3 | Pieter Zwaard | 6-7 3-6 |
5-7 1-6 |
0 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
E Witvliet | |||||
1. | Robin Sandifort(1) | R Sandifort | |||
2. | bye | M van Wijck | |||
3. | Milan van Wijck | M van Wijck | w.o. | ||
4. | Patrick de Kievit | 4-6 6-0 6-0 | |||
5. | Eelco Witvliet(3) | E Witvliet | w.o. | ||
6. | bye | E Witvliet | E Witvliet | ||
7. | Maarten Hooikaas | M Hooikaas | 6-3 6-1 | ||
8. | Jeroen Berger | 7-6 7-6 | |||
9. | Sander Moret | K Spits | w.o. | ||
10. | Kevin Spits | 6-0 6-2 | T Rasser | Y van de Water | |
11. | Enzo van de Vossenberg | T Rasser | 6-4 7-6 | ||
12. | Tijmen Rasser(4) | 6-4 6-4 | |||
13. | Roman Wozniakowski | V de Rijke | 6-1 4-6 6-4 | ||
14. | Vincent de Rijke | 6-4 6-4 | Y van de Water | ||
15. | bye | Y van de Water | 4-6 6-4 6-4 | ||
16. | Youri van de Water(2) |
DLTC Dash '35. Editie 14/8/2016 19:30. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent