1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
T Ykema | |||||
1. | Guidi Weijel(1) | G Weijel | |||
2. | bye | G Weijel | |||
3. | Niek Op den Dries | P Wout | 6-2 7-5 | ||
4. | Patrick Wout | 6-4 6-4 | |||
5. | Bas Stobbelaar | M Geurts | 6-2 7-6 | ||
6. | Menno Geurts | 4-6 6-4 7-5 | T Ykema | ||
7. | bye | T Ykema | 6-4 6-2 | ||
8. | Thomas Ykema(2) |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
Y Ekker | ||||||
1. | Youri Ekker(1) | Y Ekker | ||||
2. | bye | Y Ekker | ||||
3. | Robert Haye | R Haye | 6-1 7-6 | |||
4. | Lennart Rijlaarsdam | 6-1 6-4 | Y Ekker | |||
5. | bye | L Ellermeijer | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | |||
6. | Léon Ellermeijer | L Ellermeijer | ||||
7. | bye | S Abbink | w.o. | |||
8. | Sander Abbink | |||||
9. | Jan Paul van Breugel(4) | J Paul van Breugel | 3-6 6-2 6-3 | |||
10. | bye | J Paul van Breugel | Y Ekker | |||
11. | Frank-Jan Mutsters | F -Jan Mutsters | 6-2 6-2 | |||
12. | bye | W van den Heuvel | ||||
13. | bye | E Capiau | 6-3 3-6 6-3 | |||
14. | Erik Capiau | W van den Heuvel | ||||
15. | bye | W van den Heuvel | 6-0 6-3 | |||
16. | Wouter van den Heuvel | |||||
17. | Sherief Joethan | S Joethan | 6-0 6-3 | |||
18. | bye | I Rood | C van Roemburg | |||
19. | Ingmar Rood | I Rood | 6-4 6-1 | |||
20. | bye | I Rood | ||||
21. | bye | T Leopold | 3-6 6-3 7-5 | |||
22. | Tristan Leopold | J Verheggen | ||||
23. | bye | J Verheggen | 7-6 6-3 | |||
24. | Jasper Verheggen(3) | |||||
25. | Bram de Waal | B de Waal | 6-3 6-2 | |||
26. | bye | B de Waal | ||||
27. | Yahya Latif | Y Latif | w.o. | |||
28. | bye | C van Roemburg | ||||
29. | bye | P Gerritsen | 6-1 6-4 | |||
30. | Peter Gerritsen | C van Roemburg | ||||
31. | bye | C van Roemburg | 6-3 7-5 | |||
32. | Clemens van Roemburg(2) |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
T van Roemburg | ||||||
1. | Michael van Vliet(1) | M van Vliet | ||||
2. | bye | M van Vliet | ||||
3. | bye | M de Graaf | 6-4 6-2 | |||
4. | Michel de Graaf | T van Roemburg | ||||
5. | bye | T van Roemburg | 6-3 6-1 | |||
6. | Timo van Roemburg | T van Roemburg | ||||
7. | bye | M Roffelsen | 6-1 6-2 | |||
8. | Mark Roffelsen | |||||
9. | Jari Sanou(4) | J Sanou | 6-2 6-3 | |||
10. | bye | M Frenkel Frank | A Govaert | |||
11. | Mees Frenkel Frank | M Frenkel Frank | w.o. | |||
12. | Onno Klink | 6-2 6-2 | R Indrakusuma | |||
13. | bye | Y Hulsebosch | 2-6 6-3 7-5 | |||
14. | Yannick Hulsebosch | R Indrakusuma | ||||
15. | bye | R Indrakusuma | w.o. | |||
16. | Reza Indrakusuma | |||||
17. | Bart Nijhuis | B Nijhuis | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | |||
18. | bye | B Nijhuis | A Govaert | |||
19. | Jacques Groen | J Groen | 6-1 6-3 | |||
20. | bye | R Hes | ||||
21. | Michiel Jonker | S Pieters | 2-6 6-4 6-3 | |||
22. | Sjoerd Pieters | 4-6 6-3 6-4 | R Hes | |||
23. | bye | R Hes | 6-1 6-1 | |||
24. | Roald Hes(3) | |||||
25. | Arjen Govaert | A Govaert | 6-1 6-0 | |||
26. | bye | A Govaert | ||||
27. | Max Milbredt | M Milbredt | 6-2 6-0 | |||
28. | bye | A Govaert | ||||
29. | Casper Staat | M Leopold | 6-4 6-1 | |||
30. | Maarten Leopold | 6-1 6-0 | N Chenevert | |||
31. | bye | N Chenevert | 3-6 6-4 6-1 | |||
32. | Noah Chenevert(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
S Koytek | |||||
1. | Michel Maarleveld(1) | M Maarleveld | |||
2. | bye | P Schipper | |||
3. | Peter Schipper | P Schipper | 6-2 2-6 7-6 | ||
4. | Maarten Bouwhuis | 7-5 6-0 | |||
5. | Theo Schoof | T Schoof | 6-4 6-3 | ||
6. | bye | S Koytek | S Koytek | ||
7. | Mehmet Bilgen | S Koytek | 7-6 6-0 | ||
8. | Stefan Koytek | 2-6 6-2 4-2 opgegeven | |||
9. | Herman Lange | M Soerdien | 6-3 6-1 | ||
10. | Marcel Soerdien | 6-3 6-3 | M Soerdien | M Soerdien | |
11. | bye | A Chiou | 6-0 6-0 | ||
12. | Andre Chiou | ||||
13. | Jeff Tjon | J Tjon | 3-6 6-3 7-6 | ||
14. | Tony Dean | 7-5 7-6 | C Beerepoot | ||
15. | bye | C Beerepoot | 3-6 7-6 6-2 | ||
16. | Chris Beerepoot(2) |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
L Meijll | ||||||
1. | Ap de Meyer(1) | A de Meyer | ||||
2. | bye | A de Meyer | ||||
3. | Stefan Dommisse | S Dommisse | 6-0 6-1 | |||
4. | Peer van de Riet | 6-4 3-6 6-4 | L Meijll | |||
5. | bye | L Meijll | 6-0 4-6 6-1 | |||
6. | Louis Meijll | L Meijll | ||||
7. | bye | J Tool | 6-2 6-1 | |||
8. | John Tool | |||||
9. | Jordi Vredenbregt(3) | J Vredenbregt | 6-1 5-7 6-4 | |||
10. | bye | V ten Bruin | S Zakrzewski | |||
11. | Vincent ten Bruin | V ten Bruin | 6-2 6-3 | |||
12. | bye | W Amels | ||||
13. | bye | W Amels | 6-7 6-0 6-3 | |||
14. | Wim Amels | W Amels | ||||
15. | bye | M Klaver | 6-1 6-2 | |||
16. | Martijn Klaver | |||||
17. | P Koopman | P Koopman | 6-4 6-0 | |||
18. | bye | J Jägers | S Zakrzewski | |||
19. | Johan Jägers | J Jägers | 6-2 6-2 | |||
20. | bye | S Reestman | ||||
21. | Arjen de Vries | J Sinninghe Damsté | 6-3 6-4 | |||
22. | Jort Sinninghe Damsté | 6-1 4-6 6-2 | S Reestman | |||
23. | bye | S Reestman | 6-3 6-1 | |||
24. | Stan Reestman(4) | |||||
25. | Rogier Goetze | R Goetze | 6-2 2-6 6-1 | |||
26. | bye | B Damen | ||||
27. | Boudewijn Damen | B Damen | 6-4 4-6 6-4 | |||
28. | bye | S Zakrzewski | ||||
29. | Jan Bosveld | S Zakrzewski | 6-0 6-2 | |||
30. | Sebas Zakrzewski | 7-5 7-5 | S Zakrzewski | |||
31. | bye | M de Leeuw | 6-2 6-3 | |||
32. | Max de Leeuw(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
E Seyferth | |||||
1. | Ruud Bredius(1) | R Bredius | |||
2. | bye | C Spekreijse | |||
3. | Henk Geitenbeek | C Spekreijse | 4-6 6-1 6-2 | ||
4. | Christian Spekreijse | 6-4 6-4 | |||
5. | Luuk Degen(3) | E Seyferth | 6-2 6-7 6-1 | ||
6. | Erik Seyferth | 6-2 6-1 | E Seyferth | E Seyferth | |
7. | Wim Croese | S Bom | 6-4 6-2 | ||
8. | Sebastiaan Bom | 6-3 7-5 | |||
9. | Erik Robberse | E Robberse | 6-2 6-3 | ||
10. | Yudo p Sidi | 4-6 6-4 6-2 | S Pompert | S Pompert | |
11. | Stefan Pompert | S Pompert | 3-6 6-4 6-4 | ||
12. | bye | ||||
13. | Peter Mors | M Kelders | 0-6 6-2 6-2 | ||
14. | Marcel Kelders | 4-6 6-3 6-0 | M Holslag | ||
15. | bye | M Holslag | 6-4 6-0 | ||
16. | Marcel Holslag(2) |
Tennisvereniging ATV Diemen. Editie 10/7/2014 17:25. ©2013 ToernooiAssistent