2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | ||||
1. | 7.0162 | Vera Deltenre | V Deltenre R Hubers | I Oostendorp T Fransen |
|||
6.3849 | Robert Hubers(1) | ||||||
I Oostendorp T Fransen |
|||||||
2. | bye | ||||||
3. | 8.8657 | Semra Bulat | I Oostendorp T Fransen |
||||
6.8993 | Mehmet Bilgen | 7-5 6-1 | |||||
4. | 6.9006 | Inge Oostendorp | I Oostendorp T Fransen |
||||
8.9999 | Thijs Fransen | 6-0 6-0 | |||||
E de Kant R Disseldorp |
|||||||
5. | bye | 7-5 6-3 | |||||
6. | 8.2888 | Ellen de Kant | F van Veenendaal M Soerdien | ||||
7.4468 | Rene Disseldorp | ||||||
F van Veenendaal M Soerdien |
|||||||
7. | bye | w.o. | |||||
8. | 8.2583 | Felicia van Veenendaal | |||||
7.2170 | Marcel Soerdien | ||||||
9. | 6.7624 | Petra Verbeek | P Verbeek H Verbeek | ||||
7.1683 | Hein Verbeek(4) | 6-1 6-2 | |||||
P Verbeek H Verbeek |
|||||||
10. | bye | I Oostendorp T Fransen |
|||||
11. | 7.7682 | Paola Mioch | P Mioch B van der Vlugt |
||||
8.6848 | Bram van der Vlugt | 6-4 6-3 | |||||
P Ellermeijer S Zakrzewski |
|||||||
12. | bye | ||||||
M Goossens C van Lankeren |
|||||||
13. | bye | 6-3 4-6 7-6 | |||||
14. | 7.7552 | Marjon Goossens | P Ellermeijer S Zakrzewski |
||||
8.3836 | Chris van Lankeren | ||||||
P Ellermeijer S Zakrzewski |
|||||||
15. | bye | 6-1 6-1 | |||||
16. | 7.9666 | Petra Ellermeijer | |||||
7.9062 | Sebas Zakrzewski | ||||||
17. | 8.0376 | Tine Zeilstra-Bos | T Zeilstra-Bos M de Gelder | ||||
7.3702 | Martin de Gelder | 6-1 6-2 | |||||
T Zeilstra-Bos M de Gelder |
|||||||
18. | bye | V Larsen S Koytek |
|||||
19. | 8.5010 | Maike Vernooij | M Vernooij N Droog |
||||
7.9303 | Nico Droog | 6-3 6-4 | |||||
M Vijn H Stam |
|||||||
20. | bye | ||||||
J Bouma A van Raalte |
|||||||
21. | bye | w.o. | |||||
22. | 9.0365 | Joke Bouma | M Vijn H Stam | ||||
7.0767 | A van Raalte | ||||||
M Vijn H Stam |
|||||||
23. | bye | 6-4 6-7 6-3 | |||||
24. | 6.7431 | Marian Vijn | |||||
7.1997 | Henk Stam(3) | ||||||
25. | 8.0664 | Amber Schipper | A Schipper S el bou Messaoudi | ||||
8.0072 | Skander el bou Messaoudi | 6-2 6-2 | |||||
A Schipper S el bou Messaoudi |
|||||||
26. | bye | ||||||
27. | 7.5230 | Ingrid Jekel | I Jekel F Overgoor |
||||
8.2346 | Frank Overgoor | 5-7 6-4 6-3 | |||||
V Larsen S Koytek |
|||||||
28. | bye | ||||||
29. | 7.9804 | Judith Biesheuvel | S Hylkema B Hoogervorst |
||||
8.9988 | Andre van Eijndthoven | 3-6 6-1 6-2 | |||||
30. | 7.5481 | Stieneke Hylkema | V Larsen S Koytek |
||||
8.6478 | Bart Hoogervorst | 6-3 6-2 | |||||
V Larsen S Koytek |
|||||||
31. | bye | 6-2 6-2 | |||||
32. | 6.5437 | Veroni Larsen | |||||
7.1256 | Stefan Koytek(2) |