1 | 2 | 3 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco van der Wal(1) | 6-0 6-4 |
w.o. | 1 | |
2 | Willem van Voorst | 0-6 4-6 |
6-7 1-0 opgegeven | 0 | |
3 | Pedro Azcoitia | w . o . |
7-6 0-1 opgegeven |
- |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
J Postma | |||||
1. | Wouter van den Heuvel(1) | W van den Heuvel | |||
2. | bye | W van den Heuvel | |||
3. | Dylan Farkas | D Farkas | w.o. | ||
4. | Youri Ekker | 7-5 6-2 | |||
5. | Jorn Postma | J Postma | 7-5 6-3 | ||
6. | Jesper Hottentot | 6-4 6-2 | J Postma | J Postma | |
7. | Timo van Roemburg | T van Roemburg | 6-0 6-4 | ||
8. | bye | ||||
9. | Robert Haye | T Leopold | 7-5 6-7 7-6 | ||
10. | Tristan Leopold | 6-2 6-3 | M van Eesteren | C Smidi | |
11. | bye | M van Eesteren | 6-4 7-5 | ||
12. | Martijn van Eesteren | ||||
13. | Wouter Moons | C Smidi | 6-1 6-0 | ||
14. | Caio Smidi | 6-3 6-2 | C Smidi | ||
15. | bye | N Beukeboom | 6-3 3-6 10-5 | ||
16. | Noah Beukeboom(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
E Capiau | |||||
1. | Ingmar Rood(1) | D Palmer | |||
2. | Dean Palmer | 1-6 6-0 7-6 | D Palmer | ||
3. | Sylvain Wielkens | S Zakrzewski | 6-2 6-3 | ||
4. | Sebastian Zakrzewski | 6-2 6-3 | |||
5. | Stan Reestman | S Reestman | 6-2 6-2 | ||
6. | Youp Schram | 6-3 6-4 | E Capiau | ||
7. | Onno Ekker | E Capiau | 6-3 6-3 | ||
8. | Erik Capiau(2) | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
M Watzema | ||||||
1. | Mark Vermeulen(1) | M Vermeulen | ||||
2. | bye | L Rijlaarsdam | ||||
3. | Lennart Rijlaarsdam | L Rijlaarsdam | 6-2 6-4 | |||
4. | Michael Boot | 2-6 7-5 6-2 | L Rijlaarsdam | |||
5. | Michel de Graaf | M Leopold | 6-2 6-3 | |||
6. | Maarten Leopold | 6-4 6-2 | J Smidi | |||
7. | Richard de Boer | J Smidi | 6-2 6-4 | |||
8. | Julio Smidi | 2-6 6-1 6-0 | ||||
9. | Bas Langelaar(4) | B Langelaar | 6-1 7-6 | |||
10. | bye | B Langelaar | R Broeksema | |||
11. | Richard Ellermeijer | J Stegeman | 6-4 7-5 | |||
12. | Joris Stegeman | 6-4 6-3 | M Watzema | |||
13. | Marco Watzema | M Watzema | 6-4 6-3 | |||
14. | Sebastiaan Timmermans | 3-6 6-1 6-2 | M Watzema | |||
15. | Marcel Schilders | M Schilders | 6-2 6-2 | |||
16. | Ivo de Lijster | 6-1 6-4 | ||||
17. | Siem Haffmans | S Haffmans | 6-1 6-3 | |||
18. | Ingmar Ris | 6-2 6-4 | M Frenkel Frank | R Broeksema | ||
19. | Onno Klink | M Frenkel Frank | 6-2 1-6 6-2 | |||
20. | Mees Frenkel Frank | 6-3 6-3 | M Frenkel Frank | |||
21. | Bart Nijhuis | B Nijhuis | 7-5 6-1 | |||
22. | Jeff Tjon | 6-4 4-6 6-1 | M Roffelsen | |||
23. | bye | M Roffelsen | 6-7 6-2 6-2 | |||
24. | Mark Roffelsen(3) | |||||
25. | Thomas Hogeling | F de Ruiter | 6-4 6-0 | |||
26. | Frank de Ruiter | 6-0 6-4 | R Broeksema | |||
27. | Richard Broeksema | R Broeksema | 4-6 6-3 10-4 | |||
28. | Max Milbredt | 6-1 6-0 | R Broeksema | |||
29. | Gerry van Walsem | R Adjiembaks | 6-3 6-0 | |||
30. | Regilio Adjiembaks | 6-4 6-2 | R Adjiembaks | |||
31. | bye | D Jan van Rijnbach | 2-6 6-2 6-0 | |||
32. | Derk Jan van Rijnbach(2) |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
R . van Gemert | ||||||
1. | Daan van der Velden(1) | D van der Velden | ||||
2. | bye | R . van Gemert | ||||
3. | Arjen de Vries | R . van Gemert | 6-1 6-4 | |||
4. | Richard. van Gemert | 6-4 4-6 6-4 | R . van Gemert | |||
5. | bye | W Amels | 1-6 6-2 6-1 | |||
6. | Wim Amels | W Amels | ||||
7. | bye | B ten Bosch | 5-7 6-1 6-2 | |||
8. | Bastiaan ten Bosch | |||||
9. | Joost Plas(3) | M van Lookeren Campagne | 6-2 6-0 | |||
10. | Marco van Lookeren Campagne | 7-6 4-6 6-1 | E Hernandez Garcia Brak | A van den Akker | ||
11. | Thomas Korteweg | E Hernandez Garcia Brak | 6-1 4-6 7-5 | |||
12. | Eladio Hernandez Garcia Brak | 6-4 6-0 | A Hernandez Garcia Brak | |||
13. | Alveiro Hernandez Garcia Brak | A Hernandez Garcia Brak | 2-6 2-5 opgegeven | |||
14. | Mehmet Bilgen | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | A Hernandez Garcia Brak | |||
15. | bye | O van IJsselmuiden | 6-4 6-4 | |||
16. | Olaf van IJsselmuiden | |||||
17. | Roy Straatman | R Straatman | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | |||
18. | bye | R Straatman | A van den Akker | |||
19. | Boudewijn Damen | B Damen | 6-4 6-3 | |||
20. | bye | T Fransen | ||||
21. | Marco Bekhuis | M Maarleveld | 6-3 4-6 6-3 | |||
22. | Michel Maarleveld | w.o. | T Fransen | |||
23. | bye | T Fransen | 6-4 6-3 | |||
24. | Thijs Fransen(4) | |||||
25. | Roderik Berghegen | R Berghegen | 6-2 6-0 | |||
26. | bye | R Berghegen | ||||
27. | Robert Jan Prenger | R Jan Prenger | 6-1 6-2 | |||
28. | bye | A van den Akker | ||||
29. | Abel van den Akker | A van den Akker | 7-6 6-2 | |||
30. | Stefan Koytek | w.o. | A van den Akker | |||
31. | bye | S Zloch | 6-3 7-5 | |||
32. | Sam Zloch(2) |
2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
W Herik | ||||||
1. | Joeri Fokke(1) | J Fokke | ||||
2. | bye | J Fokke | ||||
3. | Merwin van Dijk | M van Dijk | 6-0 6-0 | |||
4. | bye | J Fokke | ||||
5. | Niels van den Bold | N van den Bold | 6-4 6-2 | |||
6. | Djurre Misero | 6-0 6-2 | N van den Bold | |||
7. | Niels Frerichs | J Jagers | 6-2 6-3 | |||
8. | Johan Jagers | 7-6 5-7 6-2 | ||||
9. | Sebastiaan Bom(4) | W Mansveld | 6-2 6-7 6-4 | |||
10. | Walter Mansveld | w.o. | S Pompert | W Herik | ||
11. | Andre van Eijndthoven | S Pompert | 6-0 6-2 | |||
12. | Stefan Pompert | 6-3 6-0 | W Herik | |||
13. | Marc Kok | W Herik | 6-3 6-3 | |||
14. | Wouter Herik | 6-0 6-4 | W Herik | |||
15. | Willem van Rinsum | J Peters | 6-1 6-4 | |||
16. | Julian Peters | 6-0 7-5 | ||||
17. | Marten Hoekstra | H Hogenkamp | 3-6 7-5 6-2 | |||
18. | Hans Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-1 | H Hogenkamp | H Hogenkamp | ||
19. | Peer van der Riet | P van der Riet | 6-4 6-4 | |||
20. | Rob van Dongen | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | H Hogenkamp | |||
21. | Karim Majeri | K Majeri | 7-5 7-6 | |||
22. | Karel van Eijken | 6-2 6-4 | K Majeri | |||
23. | Chris van de Kuilen | F Overgoor | 6-2 6-2 | |||
24. | Frank Overgoor(3) | 6-2 6-1 | ||||
25. | Skander el bou Messaoudi | S el bou Messaoudi | 6-2 6-3 | |||
26. | Luuk Degen | 6-1 6-0 | P Koopman | |||
27. | Arjen Baltus | P Koopman | 3-6 6-3 7-5 | |||
28. | Pjotr Koopman | w.o. | P Koopman | |||
29. | Leif Petersen | Y Sidi | w.o. | |||
30. | Yudo Sidi | 7-5 6-4 | B Pekel | |||
31. | bye | B Pekel | 6-4 6-1 | |||
32. | Brian Pekel(2) |
Tennisvereniging ATV Diemen. Editie 3/7/2016 20:03. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent