2e Ronde | 1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
1. | Marco van Lookeren Campagne | M van Lookeren Campagne J Vuurboom | M de Graaf B Holten |
|||
Jeroen Vuurboom(1) | ||||||
M van Lookeren Campagne J Vuurboom |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | Richard Lukken | R Lukken P Schipper |
||||
Peter Schipper | 6-1 6-7 6-2 | |||||
4. | Chris Beerepoot | M van Lookeren Campagne J Vuurboom |
||||
Mark Steenkist | 6-4 7-6 | |||||
5. | Henk Magrijn | E Robinson A Tsui |
||||
Ger Ruiter | 6-1 6-1 | |||||
6. | Ed Robinson | E Robinson A Tsui | ||||
Albert Tsui | 6-3 6-2 | |||||
7. | Freek ten Broeke | M Smith A de Vries |
||||
Christian Spekreijse | 6-4 4-6 10-5 | |||||
8. | Mitchell Smith | |||||
Arjen de Vries | 4-6 6-2 7-6 | |||||
9. | Abel van den Akker | A van den Akker J Ruiter | ||||
Jaap Ruiter(3) | 7-5 3-6 6-3 | |||||
M Klaver W Wester |
||||||
10. | bye | S Rombouts S Timmermans |
||||
11. | Martijn Klaver | M Klaver W Wester |
||||
Wouter Wester | w.o. | |||||
12. | Ruud Minnema | M de Graaf B Holten |
||||
Hans Zeilstra | 6-1 7-5 | |||||
13. | Emile Bloemraad | L Meijll W van Norden |
||||
Jos Pouw | 7-5 6-4 | |||||
14. | Louis Meijll | M de Graaf B Holten |
||||
Willem van Norden | 6-3 6-1 | |||||
M de Graaf B Holten |
||||||
15. | bye | 4-6 6-2 6-4 | ||||
16. | Michel de Graaf | |||||
Bart Holten | ||||||
17. | Peer van der Riet | P van der Riet T Schoof | ||||
Theo Schoof | 4-6 6-0 6-2 | |||||
M Bekhuis K Dorst |
||||||
18. | bye | S Rombouts S Timmermans |
||||
19. | Bram van der Vlugt | M Bekhuis K Dorst |
||||
Tijn van der Vlugt | w.o. | |||||
20. | Marco Bekhuis | S Rombouts S Timmermans |
||||
Kris Dorst | 7-6 7-5 | |||||
21. | Stan Rombouts | S Rombouts S Timmermans |
||||
Sebastiaan Timmermans | 6-0 6-7 6-3 | |||||
22. | Eric de Groot | S Rombouts S Timmermans | ||||
Peter Ridder | 6-3 6-0 | |||||
R Breuker R Oosterman |
||||||
23. | bye | 7-6 4-6 10-6 | ||||
24. | Rik Breuker | |||||
Ron Oosterman(4) | ||||||
25. | Sebastiaan Bom | S Bom B Damen | ||||
Boudewijn Damen | 6-4 3-6 6-4 | |||||
26. | Yon Mok | S Spoelder J Stegeman |
||||
Brian Pekel | 7-6 6-0 | |||||
27. | Stef Spoelder | S Spoelder J Stegeman |
||||
Joris Stegeman | 6-2 7-6 | |||||
28. | John Botter | S Spoelder J Stegeman |
||||
Jelle Buitendam | 6-2 6-0 | |||||
29. | Nico Droog | N Droog M de Gelder |
||||
Martin de Gelder | 6-3 4-6 10-2 | |||||
30. | Pjotr Koopman | R Berghegen S Koytek |
||||
Rene Stuart | 7-6 6-2 | |||||
R Berghegen S Koytek |
||||||
31. | bye | 6-3 6-2 | ||||
32. | Roderik Berghegen | |||||
Stefan Koytek(2) |