1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boy Wijnmalen | 6-4 6-1 |
6-2 6-4 |
7-6 6-3 | 6 | |
2 | Glenn Smits(1) | 4-6 1-6 |
6-4 6-2 |
6-3 7-6 | 4 | |
3 | Ivo Noorlander | 2-6 4-6 |
4-6 2-6 |
6-3 3-6 6-1 | 2 | |
4 | Boy Vergeer(2) | 6-7 3-6 |
3-6 6-7 |
3-6 6-3 1-6 |
0 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
P Speelman | |||||
1. | Patrick Speelman(1) | P Speelman | |||
2. | bye | P Speelman | |||
3. | Jeroen Tolenaar | J Tolenaar | 6-1 6-1 | ||
4. | Roger Versteeg | w.o. | |||
5. | Arend Jan de Lange | L van der Kroft | 6-4 6-7 6-3 | ||
6. | Luuk van der Kroft | 7-5 6-4 | L van der Kroft | ||
7. | bye | E Huisman | 6-4 6-2 | ||
8. | Edwin Huisman(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
M Voogd | |||||
1. | Thomas Schmidt(1) | T Schmidt | |||
2. | Jasper Schuurman | w.o. | M Voogd | ||
3. | Milan Voogd | M Voogd | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | ||
4. | Daniel Lingsveld | 4-6 6-2 7-5 | |||
5. | Sjaak van den Berg | L Westerkamp | 6-7 7-6 7-5 | ||
6. | Leo Westerkamp | w.o. | R van Gorkom | ||
7. | Robin van der Pols | R van Gorkom | 6-3 6-1 | ||
8. | Remko van Gorkom(2) | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
K Huiskamp | |||||
1. | Kai Huiskamp(1) | K Huiskamp | |||
2. | Wesley Verbaan | 6-0 6-1 | K Huiskamp | ||
3. | Daniel Mendes | A van den Berg | 7-6 3-6 7-5 | ||
4. | Arie van den Berg | 6-4 6-3 | |||
5. | Paul van der Torre | P van der Torre | 6-1 6-2 | ||
6. | Pim Bolkenbaas | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | P van der Torre | ||
7. | Ruben Timmermans | R Timmermans | 4-6 6-3 7-5 | ||
8. | Jasper Lindeman(2) | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
T van Toledo | |||||
1. | OLaf Luichies(1) | O Luichies | |||
2. | Martijn Blokland | 6-4 6-3 | T van Toledo | ||
3. | Tobias van Toledo | T van Toledo | 4-6 6-3 6-4 | ||
4. | Andre Mendes | 6-3 6-4 | |||
5. | Tom Uyl(3) | T Uyl | 6-2 7-5 | ||
6. | Stefan Gilbert | 6-1 7-5 | T van der Plas | T van Toledo | |
7. | Martin Geleijnse | T van der Plas | w.o. | ||
8. | Tobias van der Plas | w.o. | |||
9. | Arnout-Jan van der Meer | H Pijpers | 6-3 6-7 6-3 | ||
10. | Henry Pijpers | 6-2 6-3 | H Pijpers | H Pijpers | |
11. | Jip Zonneveld | J Roskam | 6-4 6-7 6-1 | ||
12. | Jordi Roskam(4) | 6-2 6-3 | |||
13. | Job Heijboer | C Jonker | 6-2 6-2 | ||
14. | Coen Jonker | 6-1 6-2 | J Zegwaard | ||
15. | Joey Zegwaard | J Zegwaard | 6-4 4-6 7-5 | ||
16. | Tom Heijdelberg(2) | w.o. |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
P Pijpers | |||||
1. | Emil Deijl(1) | E Deijl | |||
2. | ,Yassin | 6-4 6-2 | E Deijl | ||
3. | Jasper de Ruijsscher | T Warmenhoven | 7-6 6-7 1-3 opgegeven | ||
4. | Timo Warmenhoven | 6-2 6-0 | |||
5. | Jeffrey Bousché(4) | P Pijpers | 5-1 opgegeven | ||
6. | Pascal Pijpers | 6-2 6-4 | P Pijpers | P Pijpers | |
7. | Alexander Vos | A Vos | 7-6 4-3 opgegeven | ||
8. | Roel van Strijen | 6-1 6-0 | |||
9. | Erik Mom | G Struik | 6-3 6-4 | ||
10. | Gerson Struik | 3-6 6-1 6-2 | G Struik | S Korf | |
11. | Robert Bodde | R Bodde | 2-6 7-6 7-6 | ||
12. | Jorjen Neumann(3) | w.o. | |||
13. | Pepijn t Hoen | P t Hoen | 6-1 6-1 | ||
14. | Jasper van der Staay | 6-3 6-2 | S Korf | ||
15. | Daan Peeters | S Korf | 6-1 4-6 6-3 | ||
16. | Sander Korf(2) | 7-6 6-1 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
S de Gier | |||||
1. | Bram Janssens(1) | B Janssens | |||
2. | Bert Weitering | 6-4 6-3 | S de Gier | ||
3. | Jordi Nicolai | S de Gier | 5-7 6-3 6-2 | ||
4. | Stefan de Gier | 6-4 6-3 | |||
5. | Tjalling Waterlander(3) | T Waterlander | 6-2 6-3 | ||
6. | Rowin van der Ende | 7-5 6-2 | T Waterlander | S de Gier | |
7. | Paulo Romeijn | R van der Spek | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | ||
8. | Rik van der Spek | 6-4 6-2 | |||
9. | kelvin van den Broek | k van den Broek | 6-4 4-6 6-2 | ||
10. | Bart Veeke | 6-2 7-6 | k van den Broek | k van den Broek | |
11. | Warner Timmer | D van der Plas | 1-6 7-5 6-2 | ||
12. | Daan van der Plas(4) | 6-2 6-3 | |||
13. | Olivier Schriemer | O Schriemer | 7-5 6-4 | ||
14. | Ivo Bontenbal | 6-0 6-4 | O Schriemer | ||
15. | Aad Kramer | D van Beele | w.o. | ||
16. | Danny van Beele(2) | 6-3 6-0 |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
C Wijnhorst | |||||
1. | Matthijs Visser(1) | M Visser | |||
2. | bye | M Houthuijsen | |||
3. | Mitch Houthuijsen | M Houthuijsen | w.o. | ||
4. | Frederik Tijssen | 6-4 6-1 | |||
5. | Cor Wijnhorst | C Wijnhorst | 6-4 6-0 | ||
6. | bye | C Wijnhorst | F Warmenhoven | ||
7. | Glenn Zegwaard | G Zegwaard | 6-4 6-3 | ||
8. | Roland de Groot | 6-7 6-1 6-0 | |||
9. | Martijn van Leeuwen | M van Leeuwen | 6-1 6-1 | ||
10. | Marlo Neumann | 6-1 6-3 | F Warmenhoven | F Warmenhoven | |
11. | bye | F Warmenhoven | 6-2 2-6 6-2 | ||
12. | Fedor Warmenhoven | ||||
13. | Rik Hoogendoorn | R Hoogendoorn | 6-3 6-3 | ||
14. | Victor Otero | 6-1 6-4 | R Hoogendoorn | ||
15. | bye | A Lelempsis | 6-1 6-3 | ||
16. | Andreas Lelempsis(2) |
1/4 Finale | 1/2 Finale | Finale | |||
R Westhoff | |||||
1. | Edwin Koetsenruijter(1) | E Koetsenruijter | |||
2. | Menno Hilz | 6-0 6-3 | R Westhoff | ||
3. | Joost Ipenburg | R Westhoff | 6-3 6-2 | ||
4. | Ramon Westhoff | 6-1 6-0 | |||
5. | Stefan van den Berg(3) | S van den Berg | 6-3 6-0 | ||
6. | Pieter Slijkoord | 7-5 6-3 | S van den Berg | P Mudde | |
7. | Victor Noya | A Hofman | 6-3 6-4 | ||
8. | Aad Hofman | w.o. | |||
9. | Gerben van Ravens | L Rook | 1-6 6-3 7-5 | ||
10. | Luuk Rook | w.o. | P Mudde | P Mudde | |
11. | Pim Mudde | P Mudde | 6-0 6-0 | ||
12. | Zoran Nikolic(4) | 6-2 6-1 | |||
13. | Uwe Saueressig | S Blenk | 6-2 6-1 | ||
14. | Stephan Blenk | 6-2 6-4 | S Blenk | ||
15. | Hans Spaans | E Wijnhorst | 6-3 6-3 | ||
16. | Enrique Wijnhorst(2) | 6-1 6-1 |