1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Pnt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa van der Weijden Rob Rozendal |
do 28/1 19:00
|
di 6/4 19:00
|
ma 29/3 20:30
|
di 23/3 20:00
|
ma 15/3 21:30
|
do 11/3 19:00
|
do 4/3 20:00
|
do 25/2 19:00
|
do 18/2 19:00
|
di 9/2 19:00
|
di 2/2 19:00
| 0 | |
2 | Mary-Ann van Oort Arnold Westen |
do 28/1 19:00
|
ma 1/3 20:30
|
ma 5/4 21:30
|
ma 22/2 19:30
|
ma 29/3 19:30
|
ma 15/2 20:30
|
di 23/3 19:00
|
ma 8/2 19:30
|
ma 15/3 19:30
|
di 2/2 19:00
|
ma 8/3 19:30
| 0 | |
3 | Christel Ursem Servan Bakker |
di 6/4 19:00
|
ma 1/3 20:30
|
ma 22/2 19:30
|
ma 29/3 20:30
|
ma 15/2 19:30
|
ma 22/3 19:30
|
do 11/2 20:00
|
ma 15/3 19:30
|
ma 1/2 19:30
|
di 9/3 19:00
|
do 28/1 20:00
| 0 | |
4 | Brigit Verweij Henk Meyer |
ma 29/3 20:30
|
ma 5/4 21:30
|
ma 22/2 19:30
|
ma 15/2 19:30
|
ma 22/3 21:30
|
ma 8/2 19:30
|
di 16/3 21:00
|
di 2/2 21:00
|
ma 8/3 18:30
|
di 26/1 19:00
|
ma 1/3 18:30
| 0 | |
5 | Laura Mangold Ceasar Beck |
di 23/3 20:00
|
ma 22/2 19:30
|
ma 29/3 20:30
|
ma 15/2 19:30
|
ma 8/2 20:30
|
ma 15/3 19:30
|
di 2/2 20:00
|
di 9/3 21:00
|
ma 25/1 19:30
|
di 2/3 20:00
|
ma 5/4 19:30
| 0 | |
6 | Ineke Klein Henk Jongewaard |
ma 15/3 21:30
|
ma 29/3 19:30
|
ma 15/2 19:30
|
ma 22/3 21:30
|
ma 8/2 20:30
|
ma 1/2 19:30
|
ma 8/3 19:30
|
ma 25/1 21:30
|
ma 1/3 20:30
|
ma 5/4 18:30
|
ma 22/2 18:30
| 0 | |
7 | Wendy Meuleveld-v/d Gragt Dennis Esveld |
do 11/3 19:00
|
ma 15/2 20:30
|
ma 22/3 19:30
|
ma 8/2 19:30
|
ma 15/3 19:30
|
ma 1/2 19:30
|
ma 25/1 19:30
|
ma 1/3 19:30
|
di 6/4 20:00
|
di 23/2 19:00
|
di 30/3 20:00
| 0 | |
8 | Anneke Ouwejan Ad van Doesburg |
do 4/3 20:00
|
di 23/3 19:00
|
do 11/2 20:00
|
di 16/3 21:00
|
di 2/2 20:00
|
ma 8/3 19:30
|
ma 25/1 19:30
|
do 8/4 19:00
|
di 23/2 19:00
|
ma 29/3 18:30
|
do 18/2 20:00
| 0 | |
9 | Janneke Schuffel Sjaak Commandeur |
do 25/2 19:00
|
ma 8/2 19:30
|
ma 15/3 19:30
|
di 2/2 21:00
|
di 9/3 21:00
|
ma 25/1 21:30
|
ma 1/3 19:30
|
do 8/4 19:00
|
ma 29/3 20:30
|
di 16/2 20:00
|
do 25/3 19:00
| 0 | |
10 | Pleuni den Boef Richard Hoving |
do 18/2 19:00
|
ma 15/3 19:30
|
ma 1/2 19:30
|
ma 8/3 18:30
|
ma 25/1 19:30
|
ma 1/3 20:30
|
di 6/4 20:00
|
di 23/2 19:00
|
ma 29/3 20:30
|
di 23/3 19:00
|
ma 8/2 18:30
| 0 | |
11 | Jacqueline Groot Mello Sichterman |
di 9/2 19:00
|
di 2/2 19:00
|
di 9/3 19:00
|
di 26/1 19:00
|
di 2/3 20:00
|
ma 5/4 18:30
|
di 23/2 19:00
|
ma 29/3 18:30
|
di 16/2 20:00
|
di 23/3 19:00
|
di 16/3 19:00
| 0 | |
12 | Michelle Wiedijk Piet Borst |
di 2/2 19:00
|
ma 8/3 19:30
|
do 28/1 20:00
|
ma 1/3 18:30
|
ma 5/4 19:30
|
ma 22/2 18:30
|
di 30/3 20:00
|
do 18/2 20:00
|
do 25/3 19:00
|
ma 8/2 18:30
|
di 16/3 19:00
|
0 |